Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI LATINA GIR B 2010-2011

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI LATINA GIR B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SONNINO 62 23 20 2 1 125 25 100 17 11 10 1 0 67 7 12 10 1 1 58 18
2 PENITRO 57 23 18 3 2 85 21 64 10 12 11 0 1 53 13 11 7 3 1 32 8
3 PONTINIA 55 23 18 1 4 112 27 85 8 12 11 1 0 72 6 11 7 0 4 40 21
4 VIRTUS LENOLA 54 24 17 3 4 77 20 57 6 12 9 2 1 39 8 12 8 1 3 38 12
5 HERMADA 45 23 14 3 6 53 41 12 -2 12 9 1 2 31 10 11 5 2 4 22 31
6 SCAURI M. (-1) 41 23 14 0 9 59 50 9 -5 12 7 0 5 29 26 11 7 0 4 30 24
7 MONTENERO 25 23 7 4 12 54 63 -9 -20 11 2 3 6 21 26 12 5 1 6 33 37
8 CASTELFORTE 25 23 7 4 12 44 63 -19 -20 11 4 1 6 23 21 12 3 3 6 21 42
9 RINASCITA 21 23 6 3 14 47 86 -39 -24 11 4 2 5 27 35 12 2 1 9 20 51
10 M. S. BIAGIO 20 23 6 2 15 22 68 -46 -27 12 3 1 8 12 34 11 3 1 7 10 34
11 SABAUDIA 13 23 4 1 18 39 90 -51 -34 12 3 1 8 26 51 11 1 0 10 13 39
12 TERRACINA 10 23 3 1 19 36 109 -73 -35 11 2 0 9 21 48 12 1 1 10 15 61
13 GIANOLA (-2) 5 23 2 1 20 18 108 -90 -38 11 1 1 9 12 53 12 1 0 11 6 55

Giornata 25 01/05/11
SABAUDIA CASTELFORTE 3 4
HERMADA GIANOLA 4 0
PENITRO RINASCITA 5 0
PONTINIA SONNINO 4 0
SCAURI M. MONTENERO 4 2
VIRTUS LENOLA TERRACINA 7 0
Giornata 24 17/04/11
CASTELFORTE SCAURI M. 0 3
MONTENERO RINASCITA 2 1
GIANOLA PONTINIA 3 8
PENITRO HERMADA 9 0
SONNINO VIRTUS LENOLA 1 1
TERRACINA M. S. BIAGIO 1 2
Giornata 23 10/04/11
SABAUDIA TERRACINA 5 2
MONTENERO PENITRO 0 2
M. S. BIAGIO SONNINO 1 4
PONTINIA HERMADA 6 1
RINASCITA CASTELFORTE 0 0
VIRTUS LENOLA GIANOLA 2 0
Giornata 22 03/04/11
HERMADA VIRTUS LENOLA 2 1
PENITRO PONTINIA 3 0
CASTELFORTE MONTENERO 1 3
GIANOLA M. S. BIAGIO 1 1
SONNINO SABAUDIA 11 0
TERRACINA SCAURI M. 0 8
Giornata 21 27/03/11
CASTELFORTE PENITRO 0 2
SABAUDIA GIANOLA 1 0
M. S. BIAGIO HERMADA 0 2
RINASCITA TERRACINA 3 1
SCAURI M. SONNINO 0 3
VIRTUS LENOLA PONTINIA 2 0
Giornata 20 20/03/11
GIANOLA SCAURI M. 2 3
HERMADA SABAUDIA 3 1
PENITRO VIRTUS LENOLA 2 1
PONTINIA M. S. BIAGIO 6 0
SONNINO RINASCITA 7 1
TERRACINA MONTENERO 2 3
Giornata 19 13/03/11
CASTELFORTE TERRACINA 4 1
SABAUDIA PONTINIA 2 7
MONTENERO SONNINO 1 4
M. S. BIAGIO VIRTUS LENOLA 0 3
RINASCITA GIANOLA 9 1
SCAURI M. HERMADA 1 2
Giornata 18 06/03/11
GIANOLA MONTENERO 0 7
HERMADA RINASCITA 5 1
PENITRO M. S. BIAGIO 4 1
PONTINIA SCAURI M. 3 0
SONNINO CASTELFORTE 12 1
VIRTUS LENOLA SABAUDIA 4 0
Giornata 17 27/02/11
CASTELFORTE GIANOLA 6 0
SABAUDIA M. S. BIAGIO 4 1
MONTENERO HERMADA 0 0
RINASCITA PONTINIA 1 9
SCAURI M. VIRTUS LENOLA 0 5
TERRACINA PENITRO 1 5
Giornata 16 20/02/11
HERMADA CASTELFORTE 2 0
M. S. BIAGIO SCAURI M. 2 3
PENITRO SABAUDIA 2 1
PONTINIA MONTENERO 5 0
SONNINO TERRACINA 10 0
VIRTUS LENOLA RINASCITA 4 1
Giornata 15 13/02/11
CASTELFORTE PONTINIA 0 4
MONTENERO VIRTUS LENOLA 2 4
RINASCITA M. S. BIAGIO 1 3
SCAURI M. SABAUDIA 4 3
SONNINO PENITRO 2 0
TERRACINA GIANOLA 5 1
Giornata 14 06/02/11
SABAUDIA RINASCITA 6 6
GIANOLA SONNINO 1 10
HERMADA TERRACINA 3 0
M. S. BIAGIO MONTENERO 0 5
PENITRO SCAURI M. 4 1
VIRTUS LENOLA CASTELFORTE 3 0
Giornata 13 30/01/11
SABAUDIA MONTENERO 2 6
HERMADA SONNINO 0 4
M. S. BIAGIO CASTELFORTE 2 2
PENITRO GIANOLA 9 0
PONTINIA TERRACINA 13 0
SCAURI M. RINASCITA 3 0
Giornata 12 23/01/11
CASTELFORTE SABAUDIA 3 0
MONTENERO SCAURI M. 2 3
GIANOLA HERMADA 1 6
RINASCITA PENITRO 0 5
SONNINO PONTINIA 4 2
TERRACINA VIRTUS LENOLA 0 9
Giornata 11 16/01/11
HERMADA PENITRO 0 0
M. S. BIAGIO TERRACINA 2 1
PONTINIA GIANOLA 9 0
RINASCITA MONTENERO 2 2
SCAURI M. CASTELFORTE 6 1
VIRTUS LENOLA SONNINO 3 3
Giornata 10 19/12/10
CASTELFORTE RINASCITA 4 0
GIANOLA VIRTUS LENOLA 0 5
HERMADA PONTINIA 4 0
PENITRO MONTENERO 5 2
SONNINO M. S. BIAGIO 6 0
TERRACINA SABAUDIA 1 2
Giornata 9 12/12/10
SABAUDIA SONNINO 0 10
MONTENERO CASTELFORTE 0 0
M. S. BIAGIO GIANOLA 1 0
PONTINIA PENITRO 2 2
SCAURI M. TERRACINA 4 1
VIRTUS LENOLA HERMADA 4 0
Giornata 8 05/12/10
GIANOLA SABAUDIA 2 1
HERMADA M. S. BIAGIO 4 0
PENITRO CASTELFORTE 3 2
PONTINIA VIRTUS LENOLA 4 0
SONNINO SCAURI M. 4 2
TERRACINA RINASCITA 5 3
Giornata 7 28/11/10
SABAUDIA HERMADA 0 3
MONTENERO TERRACINA 5 5
M. S. BIAGIO PONTINIA 0 5
RINASCITA SONNINO 2 6
SCAURI M. GIANOLA 3 0
VIRTUS LENOLA PENITRO 1 1
Giornata 6 21/11/10
GIANOLA RINASCITA 0 4
HERMADA SCAURI M. 1 2
PONTINIA SABAUDIA 4 2
SONNINO MONTENERO 7 0
TERRACINA CASTELFORTE 2 5
VIRTUS LENOLA M. S. BIAGIO 0 1
Giornata 5 14/11/10
CASTELFORTE SONNINO 3 4
SABAUDIA VIRTUS LENOLA 0 3
MONTENERO GIANOLA 3 4
M. S. BIAGIO PENITRO 1 5
RINASCITA HERMADA 5 2
SCAURI M. PONTINIA 1 2
Giornata 4 07/11/10
GIANOLA CASTELFORTE 2 5
HERMADA MONTENERO 3 1
M. S. BIAGIO SABAUDIA 2 1
PENITRO TERRACINA 5 1
PONTINIA RINASCITA 9 0
VIRTUS LENOLA SCAURI M. 3 0
Giornata 3 31/10/10
CASTELFORTE HERMADA 2 2
SABAUDIA PENITRO 0 4
MONTENERO PONTINIA 1 3
RINASCITA VIRTUS LENOLA 1 4
SCAURI M. M. S. BIAGIO 2 1
TERRACINA SONNINO 1 6
Giornata 2 24/10/10
SABAUDIA SCAURI M. 3 5
GIANOLA TERRACINA 0 3
M. S. BIAGIO RINASCITA 1 3
PENITRO SONNINO 2 4
PONTINIA CASTELFORTE 7 1
VIRTUS LENOLA MONTENERO 6 2
Giornata 1 17/10/10
CASTELFORTE VIRTUS LENOLA 0 2
MONTENERO M. S. BIAGIO 5 0
RINASCITA SABAUDIA 3 2
SCAURI M. PENITRO 1 6
SONNINO GIANOLA 3 0
TERRACINA HERMADA 3 4