Seguici su

Facebook
|

Open A 7 CAT A Girone D 2013/2014

Open A 7 CAT A Girone D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Osab 1990/B 47 21 14 5 2 85 51 34 4 11 8 3 0 57 29 10 6 2 2 28 22
2 Fluiten AC 46 21 14 4 3 52 28 24 5 10 5 3 2 20 15 11 9 1 1 32 13
3 S.Giustino Delta 44 21 14 2 5 71 44 27 1 11 9 0 2 41 20 10 5 2 3 30 24
4 Nord Ovest/A 43 22 13 4 5 74 45 29 -1 11 7 2 2 42 24 11 6 2 3 32 21
5 Gorla Primo 2010 43 22 13 4 5 89 64 25 -1 11 8 1 2 57 38 11 5 3 3 32 26
6 Bresso4/A 36 22 11 3 8 54 41 13 -6 10 7 0 3 28 15 12 4 3 5 26 26
7 Ose 33 20 10 3 7 49 44 5 -7 10 6 0 4 28 25 10 4 3 3 21 19
8 S:Bernardo/B 31 22 8 7 7 69 65 4 -11 10 5 4 1 37 26 12 3 3 6 32 39
9 S.Luigi Trenno 27 22 7 6 9 56 59 -3 -17 11 3 4 4 26 27 11 4 2 5 30 32
10 Altius 1983 26 20 6 8 6 47 44 3 -16 11 4 4 3 24 19 9 2 4 3 23 25
11 Lazzaretto/A 23 21 6 5 10 48 49 -1 -20 11 3 2 6 22 26 10 3 3 4 26 23
12 Coc/A 22 21 6 4 11 52 65 -13 -23 12 4 3 5 30 36 9 2 1 6 22 29
13 G.XXIII Bussero 21 20 5 6 9 51 65 -14 -17 9 2 5 2 23 26 11 3 1 7 28 39
14 S.Rocco Seregno/A 18 22 5 3 14 44 65 -21 -26 11 2 2 7 20 25 11 3 1 7 24 40
15 S.Rocco Seregno/B 10 21 2 4 15 31 70 -39 -31 10 1 2 7 12 26 11 1 2 8 19 44
16 Atl.Don Bosco 5 22 1 2 19 34 107 -73 -39 11 1 0 10 12 50 11 0 2 9 22 57

Giornata 30 11/05/14
G.XXIII Bussero Gorla Primo 2010
Fluiten AC S.Rocco Seregno/B
S:Bernardo/B S.Luigi Trenno
Bresso4/A Atl.Don Bosco
Osab 1990/B Altius 1983
Nord Ovest/A Lazzaretto/A
S.Rocco Seregno/A Coc/A
S.Giustino Delta Ose
Giornata 29 04/05/14
Coc/A Ose
Lazzaretto/A S.Rocco Seregno/A
Altius 1983 Nord Ovest/A
Atl.Don Bosco Osab 1990/B
S.Luigi Trenno Bresso4/A
S.Rocco Seregno/B S:Bernardo/B
Gorla Primo 2010 Fluiten AC
G.XXIII Bussero S.Giustino Delta
Giornata 28 27/04/14
Fluiten AC G.XXIII Bussero
S:Bernardo/B Gorla Primo 2010
Bresso4/A S.Rocco Seregno/B
Osab 1990/B S.Luigi Trenno
Nord Ovest/A Atl.Don Bosco
S.Rocco Seregno/A Altius 1983
Ose Lazzaretto/A
S.Giustino Delta Coc/A
Giornata 27 13/04/14
Lazzaretto/A Coc/A
Altius 1983 Ose
Atl.Don Bosco S.Rocco Seregno/A
S.Luigi Trenno Nord Ovest/A
S.Rocco Seregno/B Osab 1990/B
Gorla Primo 2010 Bresso4/A
G.XXIII Bussero S:Bernardo/B
Fluiten AC S.Giustino Delta
Giornata 26 06/04/14
S:Bernardo/B Fluiten AC
Bresso4/A G.XXIII Bussero
Osab 1990/B Gorla Primo 2010
Nord Ovest/A S.Rocco Seregno/B
S.Rocco Seregno/A S.Luigi Trenno
Ose Atl.Don Bosco
Coc/A Altius 1983
S.Giustino Delta Lazzaretto/A
Giornata 25 30/03/14
Altius 1983 Lazzaretto/A
Atl.Don Bosco Coc/A
S.Luigi Trenno Ose
S.Rocco Seregno/B S.Rocco Seregno/A
Gorla Primo 2010 Nord Ovest/A
G.XXIII Bussero Osab 1990/B
Fluiten AC Bresso4/A
S:Bernardo/B S.Giustino Delta
Giornata 24 23/03/14
Bresso4/A S:Bernardo/B
Osab 1990/B Fluiten AC
Nord Ovest/A G.XXIII Bussero
S.Rocco Seregno/A Gorla Primo 2010
Ose S.Rocco Seregno/B
Coc/A S.Luigi Trenno
Lazzaretto/A Atl.Don Bosco
S.Giustino Delta Altius 1983
Giornata 23 16/03/14
Atl.Don Bosco Altius 1983
S.Luigi Trenno Lazzaretto/A
S.Rocco Seregno/B Coc/A
Gorla Primo 2010 Ose
G.XXIII Bussero S.Rocco Seregno/A
Fluiten AC Nord Ovest/A
S:Bernardo/B Osab 1990/B
Bresso4/A S.Giustino Delta
Giornata 22 09/03/14
Osab 1990/B Bresso4/A 3 1
Nord Ovest/A S:Bernardo/B 3 1
S.Rocco Seregno/A Fluiten AC 1 3
Ose G.XXIII Bussero 6 1
Coc/A Gorla Primo 2010 4 4
Lazzaretto/A S.Rocco Seregno/B 6 2
Altius 1983 S.Luigi Trenno 2 2
S.Giustino Delta Atl.Don Bosco 3 1
Giornata 21 02/03/14
S.Luigi Trenno Atl.Don Bosco 2 2
S.Rocco Seregno/B Altius 1983
Gorla Primo 2010 Lazzaretto/A 3 3
G.XXIII Bussero Coc/A
Fluiten AC Ose 0 4
S:Bernardo/B S.Rocco Seregno/A 3 3
Bresso4/A Nord Ovest/A 2 1
Osab 1990/B S.Giustino Delta 7 3
Giornata 20 23/02/14
Nord Ovest/A Osab 1990/B 3 3
S.Rocco Seregno/A Bresso4/A 2 2
Ose S:Bernardo/B 5 0
Coc/A Fluiten AC 1 3
Lazzaretto/A G.XXIII Bussero
Altius 1983 Gorla Primo 2010 1 1
Atl.Don Bosco S.Rocco Seregno/B 3 0
S.Giustino Delta S.Luigi Trenno 1 2
Giornata 19 16/02/14
S.Rocco Seregno/B S.Luigi Trenno 2 7
Gorla Primo 2010 Atl.Don Bosco 6 2
G.XXIII Bussero Altius 1983 3 2
Fluiten AC Lazzaretto/A 1 0
S:Bernardo/B Coc/A 6 3
Bresso4/A Ose 4 0
Osab 1990/B S.Rocco Seregno/A 5 2
Nord Ovest/A S.Giustino Delta 4 2
Giornata 18 09/02/14
S.Rocco Seregno/A Nord Ovest/A 2 3
Ose Osab 1990/B
Coc/A Bresso4/A 1 1
Lazzaretto/A S:Bernardo/B 5 3
Altius 1983 Fluiten AC
Atl.Don Bosco G.XXIII Bussero 0 6
S.Luigi Trenno Gorla Primo 2010 1 4
S.Giustino Delta S.Rocco Seregno/B 6 2
Giornata 17 02/02/14
Gorla Primo 2010 S.Rocco Seregno/B 6 2
G.XXIII Bussero S.Luigi Trenno 4 4
Fluiten AC Atl.Don Bosco 5 1
S:Bernardo/B Altius 1983 3 3
Bresso4/A Lazzaretto/A 3 2
Osab 1990/B Coc/A 5 3
Nord Ovest/A Ose 4 0
S.Rocco Seregno/A S.Giustino Delta 0 2
Giornata 16 26/01/14
Ose S.Rocco Seregno/A 3 1
Coc/A Nord Ovest/A 1 3
Lazzaretto/A Osab 1990/B 1 2
Altius 1983 Bresso4/A 4 1
Atl.Don Bosco S:Bernardo/B 1 6
S.Luigi Trenno Fluiten AC 1 4
S.Rocco Seregno/B G.XXIII Bussero 2 3
S.Giustino Delta Gorla Primo 2010 3 4
Giornata 15 19/01/14
Gorla Primo 2010 G.XXIII Bussero 4 3
S.Rocco Seregno/B Fluiten AC 1 4
S.Luigi Trenno S:Bernardo/B 4 4
Atl.Don Bosco Bresso4/A 0 5
Altius 1983 Osab 1990/B 1 3
Lazzaretto/A Nord Ovest/A 1 3
Coc/A S.Rocco Seregno/A 5 4
Ose S.Giustino Delta
Giornata 14 12/01/14
Ose Coc/A 0 4
S.Rocco Seregno/A Lazzaretto/A 1 2
Nord Ovest/A Altius 1983 3 3
Osab 1990/B Atl.Don Bosco 9 2
Bresso4/A S.Luigi Trenno 5 1
S:Bernardo/B S.Rocco Seregno/B 2 2
Fluiten AC Gorla Primo 2010 2 0
S.Giustino Delta G.XXIII Bussero 3 2
Giornata 13 15/12/13
G.XXIII Bussero Fluiten AC 1 1
Gorla Primo 2010 S:Bernardo/B 5 3
S.Rocco Seregno/B Bresso4/A 0 4
S.Luigi Trenno Osab 1990/B 2 4
Atl.Don Bosco Nord Ovest/A 1 6
Altius 1983 S.Rocco Seregno/A 1 3
Lazzaretto/A Ose 1 3
Coc/A S.Giustino Delta 2 5
Giornata 12 08/12/13
Coc/A Lazzaretto/A 4 3
Ose Altius 1983 0 4
S.Rocco Seregno/A Atl.Don Bosco 5 2
Nord Ovest/A S.Luigi Trenno 3 1
Osab 1990/B S.Rocco Seregno/B 6 1
Bresso4/A Gorla Primo 2010 3 2
S:Bernardo/B G.XXIII Bussero 8 4
S.Giustino Delta Fluiten AC 5 3
Giornata 11 01/12/13
Fluiten AC S:Bernardo/B 2 2
G.XXIII Bussero Bresso4/A 0 4
Gorla Primo 2010 Osab 1990/B 6 4
S.Rocco Seregno/B Nord Ovest/A 0 0
S.Luigi Trenno S.Rocco Seregno/A 3 4
Atl.Don Bosco Ose 1 6
Altius 1983 Coc/A 2 1
Lazzaretto/A S.Giustino Delta 0 6
Giornata 10 24/11/13
Lazzaretto/A Altius 1983 2 3
Coc/A Atl.Don Bosco 3 2
Ose S.Luigi Trenno 2 1
S.Rocco Seregno/A S.Rocco Seregno/B 1 2
Nord Ovest/A Gorla Primo 2010 5 4
Osab 1990/B G.XXIII Bussero 7 5
Bresso4/A Fluiten AC 0 1
S.Giustino Delta S:Bernardo/B 4 2
Giornata 9 17/11/13
S:Bernardo/B Bresso4/A 2 1
Fluiten AC Osab 1990/B 1 1
G.XXIII Bussero Nord Ovest/A 1 4
Gorla Primo 2010 S.Rocco Seregno/A 6 1
S.Rocco Seregno/B Ose 0 2
S.Luigi Trenno Coc/A 2 2
Atl.Don Bosco Lazzaretto/A 1 6
Altius 1983 S.Giustino Delta 1 1
Giornata 8 10/11/13
Altius 1983 Atl.Don Bosco 8 2
Lazzaretto/A S.Luigi Trenno 3 0
Coc/A S.Rocco Seregno/B 6 4
Ose Gorla Primo 2010 3 4
S.Rocco Seregno/A G.XXIII Bussero 4 2
Nord Ovest/A Fluiten AC 2 4
Osab 1990/B S:Bernardo/B 5 2
S.Giustino Delta Bresso4/A 6 1
Giornata 7 03/11/13
Bresso4/A Osab 1990/B 3 5
S:Bernardo/B Nord Ovest/A 2 5
Fluiten AC S.Rocco Seregno/A 1 2
G.XXIII Bussero Ose 3 0
Gorla Primo 2010 Coc/A 5 4
S.Rocco Seregno/B Lazzaretto/A 1 2
S.Luigi Trenno Altius 1983 2 2
Atl.Don Bosco S.Giustino Delta 2 3
Giornata 6 27/10/13
Atl.Don Bosco S.Luigi Trenno 1 4
Altius 1983 S.Rocco Seregno/B 2 1
Lazzaretto/A Gorla Primo 2010 2 2
Coc/A G.XXIII Bussero 0 1
Ose Fluiten AC 0 5
S.Rocco Seregno/A S:Bernardo/B 1 3
Nord Ovest/A Bresso4/A 2 3
S.Giustino Delta Osab 1990/B 4 1
Giornata 5 20/10/13
Osab 1990/B Nord Ovest/A 4 4
Bresso4/A S.Rocco Seregno/A 2 0
S:Bernardo/B Ose 1 1
Fluiten AC Coc/A 3 2
G.XXIII Bussero Lazzaretto/A 3 3
Gorla Primo 2010 Altius 1983 5 3
S.Rocco Seregno/B Atl.Don Bosco 4 1
S.Luigi Trenno S.Giustino Delta 2 1
Giornata 4 13/10/13
S.Luigi Trenno S.Rocco Seregno/B 3 0
Atl.Don Bosco Gorla Primo 2010 1 5
Altius 1983 G.XXIII Bussero 1 1
Lazzaretto/A Fluiten AC 0 1
Coc/A S:Bernardo/B 3 3
Ose Bresso4/A 5 2
S.Rocco Seregno/A Osab 1990/B 1 2
S.Giustino Delta Nord Ovest/A 3 0
Giornata 3 06/10/13
Nord Ovest/A S.Rocco Seregno/A 8 2
Osab 1990/B Ose 3 3
Bresso4/A Coc/A 1 2
S:Bernardo/B Lazzaretto/A 3 2
Fluiten AC Altius 1983 2 2
G.XXIII Bussero Atl.Don Bosco 5 5
Gorla Primo 2010 S.Luigi Trenno 6 7
S.Rocco Seregno/B S.Giustino Delta 1 1
Giornata 2 29/09/13
S.Rocco Seregno/B Gorla Primo 2010 1 2
S.Luigi Trenno G.XXIII Bussero 4 0
Atl.Don Bosco Fluiten AC 1 3
Altius 1983 S:Bernardo/B 1 3
Lazzaretto/A Bresso4/A 1 1
Coc/A Osab 1990/B 0 3
Ose Nord Ovest/A 4 3
S.Giustino Delta S.Rocco Seregno/A 3 2
Giornata 1 22/09/13
S.Rocco Seregno/A Ose 2 2
Nord Ovest/A Coc/A 5 1
Osab 1990/B Lazzaretto/A 3 3
Bresso4/A Altius 1983 5 1
S:Bernardo/B Atl.Don Bosco 7 2
Fluiten AC S.Luigi Trenno 3 1
G.XXIII Bussero S.Rocco Seregno/B 3 3
Gorla Primo 2010 S.Giustino Delta 5 6