Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D 2010/2011

Serie D Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
MANTOVA 67 34 17 16 1 53 27 26
PONTISOLA 58 34 16 10 8 49 39 10
VOGHERA 58 34 16 10 8 57 47 10
COLOGNESE 56 34 14 14 6 48 40 8
LEGNAGO 54 34 15 9 10 61 39 22
OLGINATESE 54 34 16 6 12 53 36 17
INSUBRIA 54 34 15 9 10 48 41 7
DARFO BOARIO 51 34 13 12 9 52 36 16
CASTIGLIONE 49 34 12 13 9 50 34 16
CANTU' 47 34 12 11 11 40 37 3
VIRTUSVECOMP 44 34 11 11 12 34 34 0
ALZANO CENE 42 34 10 12 12 47 53 -6
CASTELLANA 38 34 9 11 14 33 43 -10
VILLAFRANCA 35 34 9 8 17 39 59 -20
CARATESE 32 34 9 5 20 44 61 -17
TRENTO 32 34 8 8 18 35 58 -23
CASTELNUOVO 30 34 7 9 18 40 65 -25
SOLBIATESE 26 34 6 8 20 26 60 -34

Giornata 34 08/05/11
ALZANO CENE PONTISOLA 2 4
CARATESE LEGNAGO 0 3
CASTELLANA DARFO BOARIO 0 0
INSUBRIA CASTIGLIONE 2 1
MANTOVA COLOGNESE 0 0
OLGINATESE VILLAFRANCA 3 0
SOLBIATESE CANTU' 2 2
TRENTO CASTELNUOVO 5 1
VIRTUSVECOMP VOGHERA 0 2
Giornata 33 01/05/11
COLOGNESE TRENTO 1 1
CANTU' ALZANO CENE 1 2
CASTELNUOVO VIRTUSVECOMP 1 3
DARFO BOARIO MANTOVA 1 1
LEGNAGO SOLBIATESE 4 0
PONTISOLA OLGINATESE 1 3
CASTIGLIONE CASTELLANA 1 0
VILLAFRANCA INSUBRIA 1 3
VOGHERA CARATESE 1 0
Giornata 32 17/04/11
ALZANO CENE OLGINATESE 3 4
CARATESE CANTU' 0 3
CASTELLANA COLOGNESE 1 1
INSUBRIA DARFO BOARIO 2 1
MANTOVA CASTELNUOVO 3 0
SOLBIATESE PONTISOLA 0 3
TRENTO VOGHERA 2 1
VILLAFRANCA CASTIGLIONE 1 3
VIRTUSVECOMP LEGNAGO 0 1
Giornata 31 10/04/11
ALZANO CENE SOLBIATESE 1 1
COLOGNESE CASTIGLIONE 0 2
CANTU' TRENTO 1 1
CASTELNUOVO INSUBRIA 2 3
DARFO BOARIO VILLAFRANCA 2 1
LEGNAGO MANTOVA 0 0
OLGINATESE CARATESE 2 1
PONTISOLA VIRTUSVECOMP 1 0
VOGHERA CASTELLANA 3 3
Giornata 30 03/04/11
CARATESE PONTISOLA 1 1
CASTELLANA CASTELNUOVO 2 0
INSUBRIA COLOGNESE 2 2
MANTOVA VOGHERA 3 3
SOLBIATESE OLGINATESE 0 3
CASTIGLIONE DARFO BOARIO 3 0
TRENTO LEGNAGO 0 2
VILLAFRANCA ALZANO CENE 2 1
VIRTUSVECOMP CANTU' 0 1
Giornata 29 27/03/11
ALZANO CENE VIRTUSVECOMP 0 3
CANTU' CASTELLANA 0 2
CASTELNUOVO DARFO BOARIO 0 4
COLOGNESE VILLAFRANCA 3 0
LEGNAGO INSUBRIA 1 2
OLGINATESE TRENTO 5 1
PONTISOLA MANTOVA 1 1
SOLBIATESE CARATESE 0 2
VOGHERA CASTIGLIONE 2 1
Giornata 28 20/03/11
CARATESE ALZANO CENE 3 1
CASTELLANA LEGNAGO 0 1
DARFO BOARIO COLOGNESE 2 2
INSUBRIA VOGHERA 2 0
MANTOVA CANTU' 2 0
CASTIGLIONE CASTELNUOVO 4 0
TRENTO PONTISOLA 0 1
VILLAFRANCA SOLBIATESE 2 0
VIRTUSVECOMP OLGINATESE 0 0
Giornata 27 13/03/11
ALZANO CENE MANTOVA 0 1
CANTU' CASTIGLIONE 1 1
CARATESE VIRTUSVECOMP 0 3
CASTELNUOVO VILLAFRANCA 0 1
LEGNAGO DARFO BOARIO 0 0
OLGINATESE CASTELLANA 0 0
PONTISOLA INSUBRIA 1 2
SOLBIATESE TRENTO 2 2
VOGHERA COLOGNESE 2 1
Giornata 26 06/03/11
CASTELLANA PONTISOLA 0 1
COLOGNESE CASTELNUOVO 2 1
DARFO BOARIO VOGHERA 2 0
INSUBRIA CANTU' 1 0
MANTOVA OLGINATESE 2 0
CASTIGLIONE LEGNAGO 0 0
TRENTO ALZANO CENE 1 3
VILLAFRANCA CARATESE 0 3
VIRTUSVECOMP SOLBIATESE 0 0
Giornata 25 25/02/11
ALZANO CENE INSUBRIA 1 1
CANTU' COLOGNESE 1 3
CARATESE MANTOVA 2 2
LEGNAGO CASTELNUOVO 4 0
OLGINATESE CASTIGLIONE 0 0
PONTISOLA DARFO BOARIO 2 0
SOLBIATESE CASTELLANA 3 1
VIRTUSVECOMP TRENTO 4 2
VOGHERA VILLAFRANCA 0 0
Giornata 24 13/02/11
CASTELLANA ALZANO CENE 1 1
CASTELNUOVO VOGHERA 1 2
COLOGNESE LEGNAGO 2 1
DARFO BOARIO CANTU' 3 0
INSUBRIA OLGINATESE 0 2
MANTOVA SOLBIATESE 3 0
CASTIGLIONE PONTISOLA 2 0
TRENTO CARATESE 2 0
VILLAFRANCA VIRTUSVECOMP 1 2
Giornata 23 06/02/11
ALZANO CENE DARFO BOARIO 0 0
CANTU' VOGHERA 3 1
CARATESE INSUBRIA 2 0
LEGNAGO VILLAFRANCA 1 0
OLGINATESE COLOGNESE 1 2
PONTISOLA CASTELNUOVO 1 1
SOLBIATESE CASTIGLIONE 1 0
TRENTO MANTOVA 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP CASTELLANA 1 0
Giornata 22 30/01/11
CASTELLANA CARATESE 1 0
CASTELNUOVO CANTU' 1 1
COLOGNESE PONTISOLA 0 0
DARFO BOARIO OLGINATESE 3 0
INSUBRIA SOLBIATESE 2 0
MANTOVA VIRTUSVECOMP 1 1
CASTIGLIONE ALZANO CENE 1 1
VILLAFRANCA TRENTO 3 0
VOGHERA LEGNAGO 2 1
Giornata 21 23/01/11
ALZANO CENE CASTELNUOVO 1 1
CANTU' VILLAFRANCA 1 2
CARATESE DARFO BOARIO 1 0
MANTOVA CASTELLANA 3 1
OLGINATESE VOGHERA 4 4
PONTISOLA LEGNAGO 2 2
SOLBIATESE COLOGNESE 2 3
TRENTO INSUBRIA 1 0
VIRTUSVECOMP CASTIGLIONE 1 1
Giornata 20 16/01/11
CASTELLANA TRENTO 2 1
CASTELNUOVO OLGINATESE 1 2
COLOGNESE ALZANO CENE 0 1
DARFO BOARIO SOLBIATESE 2 2
INSUBRIA VIRTUSVECOMP 1 0
LEGNAGO CANTU' 0 1
CASTIGLIONE CARATESE 2 0
VILLAFRANCA MANTOVA 1 1
VOGHERA PONTISOLA 2 2
Giornata 19 09/01/11
ALZANO CENE LEGNAGO 1 1
CARATESE CASTELNUOVO 0 4
CASTELLANA INSUBRIA 1 1
MANTOVA CASTIGLIONE 2 1
OLGINATESE CANTU' 0 1
PONTISOLA VILLAFRANCA 3 1
SOLBIATESE VOGHERA 0 1
TRENTO DARFO BOARIO 1 0
VIRTUSVECOMP COLOGNESE 3 0
Giornata 18 05/01/11
CANTU' PONTISOLA 2 0
CASTELNUOVO SOLBIATESE 2 2
COLOGNESE CARATESE 1 1
DARFO BOARIO VIRTUSVECOMP 6 1
INSUBRIA MANTOVA 1 1
LEGNAGO OLGINATESE 0 1
CASTIGLIONE TRENTO 1 1
VILLAFRANCA CASTELLANA 1 1
VOGHERA ALZANO CENE 4 0
Giornata 17 19/12/10
CANTU' SOLBIATESE 0 1
CASTELNUOVO TRENTO 1 1
COLOGNESE MANTOVA 1 1
DARFO BOARIO CASTELLANA 3 1
LEGNAGO CARATESE 4 5
PONTISOLA ALZANO CENE 1 0
CASTIGLIONE INSUBRIA 2 2
VILLAFRANCA OLGINATESE 0 4
VOGHERA VIRTUSVECOMP 2 0
Giornata 16 12/12/10
ALZANO CENE CANTU' 2 2
CARATESE VOGHERA 0 1
CASTELLANA CASTIGLIONE 1 3
INSUBRIA VILLAFRANCA 5 1
MANTOVA DARFO BOARIO 2 1
OLGINATESE PONTISOLA 1 2
SOLBIATESE LEGNAGO 0 3
TRENTO COLOGNESE 0 2
VIRTUSVECOMP CASTELNUOVO 0 1
Giornata 15 08/12/10
CANTU' CARATESE 2 1
CASTELNUOVO MANTOVA 1 0
COLOGNESE CASTELLANA 3 1
DARFO BOARIO INSUBRIA 0 0
LEGNAGO VIRTUSVECOMP 1 1
OLGINATESE ALZANO CENE 0 1
PONTISOLA SOLBIATESE 1 0
CASTIGLIONE VILLAFRANCA 2 3
VOGHERA TRENTO 1 0
Giornata 14 05/12/10
CARATESE OLGINATESE 0 5
CASTELLANA VOGHERA 1 2
INSUBRIA CASTELNUOVO 2 2
MANTOVA LEGNAGO 1 0
SOLBIATESE ALZANO CENE 1 2
CASTIGLIONE COLOGNESE 0 0
TRENTO CANTU' 0 1
VILLAFRANCA DARFO BOARIO 1 2
VIRTUSVECOMP PONTISOLA 2 1
Giornata 13 28/11/10
ALZANO CENE VILLAFRANCA 3 1
CANTU' VIRTUSVECOMP 2 2
CASTELNUOVO CASTELLANA 1 1
COLOGNESE INSUBRIA 1 0
DARFO BOARIO CASTIGLIONE 2 2
LEGNAGO TRENTO 4 0
OLGINATESE SOLBIATESE 3 0
PONTISOLA CARATESE 3 2
VOGHERA MANTOVA 0 1
Giornata 12 21/11/10
CARATESE SOLBIATESE 2 3
CASTELLANA CANTU' 1 1
DARFO BOARIO CASTELNUOVO 2 1
INSUBRIA LEGNAGO 1 4
MANTOVA PONTISOLA 1 1
CASTIGLIONE VOGHERA 3 0
TRENTO OLGINATESE 1 2
VILLAFRANCA COLOGNESE 4 4
VIRTUSVECOMP ALZANO CENE 0 1
Giornata 11 14/11/10
ALZANO CENE CARATESE 2 1
CANTU' MANTOVA 1 2
CASTELNUOVO CASTIGLIONE 1 4
COLOGNESE DARFO BOARIO 2 1
LEGNAGO CASTELLANA 2 2
OLGINATESE VIRTUSVECOMP 0 2
PONTISOLA TRENTO 1 0
SOLBIATESE VILLAFRANCA 1 1
VOGHERA INSUBRIA 2 0
Giornata 10 07/11/10
CASTELLANA OLGINATESE 0 2
COLOGNESE VOGHERA 1 1
DARFO BOARIO LEGNAGO 2 4
INSUBRIA PONTISOLA 2 3
MANTOVA ALZANO CENE 2 2
CASTIGLIONE CANTU' 1 0
TRENTO SOLBIATESE 1 3
VILLAFRANCA CASTELNUOVO 1 1
VIRTUSVECOMP CARATESE 0 0
Giornata 9 31/10/10
ALZANO CENE TRENTO 1 0
CANTU' INSUBRIA 1 1
CARATESE VILLAFRANCA 1 3
CASTELNUOVO COLOGNESE 3 0
LEGNAGO CASTIGLIONE 4 2
OLGINATESE MANTOVA 0 1
PONTISOLA CASTELLANA 1 2
SOLBIATESE VIRTUSVECOMP 0 2
VOGHERA DARFO BOARIO 2 3
Giornata 8 24/10/10
CASTELLANA SOLBIATESE 1 0
CASTELNUOVO LEGNAGO 1 2
COLOGNESE CANTU' 0 3
DARFO BOARIO PONTISOLA 2 0
INSUBRIA ALZANO CENE 1 3
MANTOVA CARATESE 2 1
CASTIGLIONE OLGINATESE 1 2
TRENTO VIRTUSVECOMP 1 1
VILLAFRANCA VOGHERA 0 0
Giornata 7 17/10/10
ALZANO CENE CASTELLANA 1 2
CANTU' DARFO BOARIO 0 0
CARATESE TRENTO 6 0
LEGNAGO COLOGNESE 1 2
OLGINATESE INSUBRIA 0 2
PONTISOLA CASTIGLIONE 1 0
SOLBIATESE MANTOVA 1 4
VIRTUSVECOMP VILLAFRANCA 1 0
VOGHERA CASTELNUOVO 3 1
Giornata 6 10/10/10
CASTELLANA VIRTUSVECOMP 2 0
CASTELNUOVO PONTISOLA 1 1
COLOGNESE OLGINATESE 0 0
DARFO BOARIO ALZANO CENE 2 2
INSUBRIA CARATESE 2 1
MANTOVA TRENTO 1 0
CASTIGLIONE SOLBIATESE 0 0
VILLAFRANCA LEGNAGO 1 0
VOGHERA CANTU' 2 2
Giornata 5 03/10/10
ALZANO CENE CASTIGLIONE 1 1
CANTU' CASTELNUOVO 1 0
CARATESE CASTELLANA 1 0
LEGNAGO VOGHERA 4 4
OLGINATESE DARFO BOARIO 1 0
PONTISOLA COLOGNESE 0 0
SOLBIATESE INSUBRIA 0 1
TRENTO VILLAFRANCA 1 2
VIRTUSVECOMP MANTOVA 1 3
Giornata 4 26/09/10
CASTELLANA MANTOVA 0 0
CASTELNUOVO ALZANO CENE 3 2
COLOGNESE SOLBIATESE 2 0
DARFO BOARIO CARATESE 2 1
INSUBRIA TRENTO 2 3
LEGNAGO PONTISOLA 4 3
CASTIGLIONE VIRTUSVECOMP 0 0
VILLAFRANCA CANTU' 1 2
VOGHERA OLGINATESE 2 1
Giornata 3 19/09/10
ALZANO CENE COLOGNESE 3 4
CANTU' LEGNAGO 3 0
CARATESE CASTIGLIONE 2 3
MANTOVA VILLAFRANCA 2 2
OLGINATESE CASTELNUOVO 2 3
PONTISOLA VOGHERA 2 2
SOLBIATESE DARFO BOARIO 0 3
TRENTO CASTELLANA 3 1
VIRTUSVECOMP INSUBRIA 0 0
Giornata 2 12/09/10
CANTU' OLGINATESE 0 0
CASTELNUOVO CARATESE 2 3
COLOGNESE VIRTUSVECOMP 2 0
DARFO BOARIO TRENTO 1 1
INSUBRIA CASTELLANA 2 0
LEGNAGO ALZANO CENE 0 0
CASTIGLIONE MANTOVA 2 2
VILLAFRANCA PONTISOLA 1 2
VOGHERA SOLBIATESE 0 1
Giornata 1 05/09/10
ALZANO CENE VOGHERA 2 3
CARATESE COLOGNESE 1 1
CASTELLANA VILLAFRANCA 1 0
MANTOVA INSUBRIA 1 0
OLGINATESE LEGNAGO 0 2
PONTISOLA CANTU' 2 0
SOLBIATESE CASTELNUOVO 0 1
TRENTO CASTIGLIONE 1 0
VIRTUSVECOMP DARFO BOARIO 0 0