Seguici su

Facebook
|

Classifica Serie B Lega Americana 20

Classifica Serie B Lega Americana Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 82 30 26 4 0 102 23 79 15 13 2 0 52 13 15 13 2 0 50 10
2 AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 79 30 26 1 3 96 30 66 15 13 1 1 48 13 15 13 0 2 48 17
3 SANTOS (GICA1085) 77 30 25 2 3 107 52 55 15 12 2 1 56 33 15 13 0 2 51 19
4 COLO COLO (BETZ96) 56 30 17 5 8 79 74 5 15 10 1 4 42 38 15 7 4 4 37 36
5 AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 53 30 17 2 11 68 65 3 15 7 1 7 25 36 15 10 1 4 43 29
6 QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 52 28 16 4 8 55 51 4 14 9 2 3 29 26 14 7 2 5 26 25
7 VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 41 26 13 2 11 56 53 3 13 8 0 5 25 22 13 5 2 6 31 31
8 RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 41 28 12 5 11 47 55 -8 14 6 2 6 25 29 14 6 3 5 22 26
9 NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 38 28 12 2 14 44 60 -16 14 8 1 5 23 26 14 4 1 9 21 34
10 BAHIA (LENDERS75) 32 28 9 5 14 41 75 -34 14 4 3 7 18 37 14 5 2 7 23 38
11 LANUS (THECOACH) 30 26 9 3 14 37 48 -11 13 4 1 8 18 28 13 5 2 6 19 20
12 BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 30 30 9 3 18 52 78 -26 15 3 1 11 22 42 15 6 2 7 30 36
13 INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 30 30 9 3 18 57 84 -27 15 5 2 8 28 43 15 4 1 10 29 41
14 TIGRE (K40S) 21 26 6 3 17 33 70 -37 13 3 3 7 17 32 13 3 0 10 16 38
15 BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 2 30 0 2 28 0 28 -28 15 0 1 14 0 14 15 0 1 14 0 14
16 AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 2 30 0 2 28 0 28 -28 15 0 1 14 0 14 15 0 1 14 0 14

Giornata 30
TIGRE (K40S) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 1 2
COLO COLO (BETZ96) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 4 2
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) LANUS (THECOACH) 1 4
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 3 0
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) SANTOS (GICA1085) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 3 2
Giornata 29
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) TIGRE (K40S)
SANTOS (GICA1085) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 3 7
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 1 2
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 5 4
LANUS (THECOACH) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 3 4
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 3 0
Giornata 28
TIGRE (K40S) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 1 4
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 1 6
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) LANUS (THECOACH)
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 2 4
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 3 0
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) SANTOS (GICA1085) 1 4
Giornata 27
SANTOS (GICA1085) TIGRE (K40S) 4 0
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 3 1
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 3 2
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
LANUS (THECOACH) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 0 1
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 2 2
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
COLO COLO (BETZ96) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 2 2
Giornata 26
TIGRE (K40S) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 0 7
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 6
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 4 3
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) LANUS (THECOACH) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 4 1
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN)
SANTOS (GICA1085) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 2 2
Giornata 25
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) TIGRE (K40S) 3 2
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) SANTOS (GICA1085) 2 1
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 2 0
LANUS (THECOACH) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 3
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 6 1
COLO COLO (BETZ96) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 1 5
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
Giornata 24
TIGRE (K40S) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
BAHIA (LENDERS75) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 2 3
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 4 3
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 3 1
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) LANUS (THECOACH) 4 3
SANTOS (GICA1085) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 3 2
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 2 2
Giornata 23
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) TIGRE (K40S) 2 1
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA)
LANUS (THECOACH) SANTOS (GICA1085) 0 3
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 4 3
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 3 1
COLO COLO (BETZ96) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 0 5
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 0 1
Giornata 22
TIGRE (K40S) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 3 3
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 5 0
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 1
SANTOS (GICA1085) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 4 0
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) LANUS (THECOACH) 1 3
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 2 1
Giornata 21
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) TIGRE (K40S) 3 1
LANUS (THECOACH) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 2 2
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 1 1
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) SANTOS (GICA1085) 4 1
COLO COLO (BETZ96) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 3 0
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 1 3
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 0 0
BAHIA (LENDERS75) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 0 6
Giornata 20
TIGRE (K40S) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 2 2
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 0 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 1 0
SANTOS (GICA1085) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 6 4
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 2
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 5 4
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) LANUS (THECOACH) 2 1
Giornata 19
LANUS (THECOACH) TIGRE (K40S)
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 1 0
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 5 3
COLO COLO (BETZ96) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 3 0
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) SANTOS (GICA1085) 2 3
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 2 3
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
Giornata 18
TIGRE (K40S) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 3 1
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 2 0
SANTOS (GICA1085) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 2 2
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 1 1
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 5
LANUS (THECOACH) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 1 3
Giornata 17
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) TIGRE (K40S) 2 0
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) LANUS (THECOACH) 1 1
COLO COLO (BETZ96) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 6 4
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 1 2
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) SANTOS (GICA1085) 1 4
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 2 7
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 1
Giornata 16
TIGRE (K40S) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 3
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
SANTOS (GICA1085) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 6 5
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 2 0
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 1 2
LANUS (THECOACH) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 2 3
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 2 6
Giornata 15
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) TIGRE (K40S) 5 0
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 3 4
LANUS (THECOACH) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 5 0
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 2 3
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 1 4
SANTOS (GICA1085) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 1 2
Giornata 14
TIGRE (K40S) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP)
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) SANTOS (GICA1085) 1 4
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 1 3
BAHIA (LENDERS75) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 1 1
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) LANUS (THECOACH) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 2 4
COLO COLO (BETZ96) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 5
Giornata 13
COLO COLO (BETZ96) TIGRE (K40S) 5 1
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 5 2
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
LANUS (THECOACH) BAHIA (LENDERS75)
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 1 3
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 5
SANTOS (GICA1085) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 7 5
Giornata 12
TIGRE (K40S) SANTOS (GICA1085) 1 3
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 5 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 4 0
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) LANUS (THECOACH) 0 0
BAHIA (LENDERS75) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 2 1
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 3 3
Giornata 11
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) TIGRE (K40S) 6 3
COLO COLO (BETZ96) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 4 1
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 3 4
LANUS (THECOACH) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 2 3
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP)
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) SANTOS (GICA1085) 1 2
Giornata 10
TIGRE (K40S) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 1 2
SANTOS (GICA1085) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 4 2
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 3 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) LANUS (THECOACH) 4 1
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 0 1
BAHIA (LENDERS75) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 3 3
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 0 1
Giornata 9
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) TIGRE (K40S) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 1 2
COLO COLO (BETZ96) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 4 3
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 1 4
LANUS (THECOACH) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 2 4
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) SANTOS (GICA1085) 0 4
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 2 2
Giornata 8
TIGRE (K40S) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 0 1
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88)
SANTOS (GICA1085) LANUS (THECOACH) 2 1
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 4 3
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 1 1
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 3 2
BAHIA (LENDERS75) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
Giornata 7
BAHIA (LENDERS75) TIGRE (K40S) 2 1
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
COLO COLO (BETZ96) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 1 5
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 2 2
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) SANTOS (GICA1085) 3 9
LANUS (THECOACH) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 1 4
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 1 0
Giornata 6
TIGRE (K40S) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 3 2
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) LANUS (THECOACH) 1 0
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 5 1
SANTOS (GICA1085) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 2 2
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 0 3
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 3 0
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 0 0
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 2 0
Giornata 5
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) TIGRE (K40S) 2 3
BAHIA (LENDERS75) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 1 3
COLO COLO (BETZ96) SANTOS (GICA1085) 3 6
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 3 0
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 0 4
LANUS (THECOACH) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 2 1
Giornata 4
TIGRE (K40S) LANUS (THECOACH)
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 2 1
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 2 7
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 3 5
SANTOS (GICA1085) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 5 2
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 8 0
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 0 1
Giornata 3
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) TIGRE (K40S) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) 0 5
BAHIA (LENDERS75) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 2 2
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) SANTOS (GICA1085) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 1 2
COLO COLO (BETZ96) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 5 4
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 7 0
INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) LANUS (THECOACH) 1 2
Giornata 2
TIGRE (K40S) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 3 3
LANUS (THECOACH) ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) 1 4
NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) COLO COLO (BETZ96) 2 2
QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) BOTAFOGO (JERMS) 4 2
RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) 1 0
SANTOS (GICA1085) BAHIA (LENDERS75) 6 1
VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) 2 4
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) 1 0
Giornata 1
AT. MINEIRO (SUPERPOGBA93) TIGRE (K40S) 4 2
AT. PARANAENSE (VILARD81) VASCO DA GAMA (ZARAKI_BIP) 0 1
AUDAX ITALIANO (ANDREAZACCHEO) SANTOS (GICA1085) 0 5
BAHIA (LENDERS75) RACING CLUB (ILPIANISTA) 1 6
BOCA JUNIORS (WDSAVE) QUILMES (DARDEVILMAN) 0 1
BOTAFOGO (JERMS) NEWELL'S OLD BOYS (DARK_HEART88) 0 2
COLO COLO (BETZ96) LANUS (THECOACH) 3 1
ESTUDIANTES (GARGHYLUPIN) INTERNACIONAL (ARRU) 2 1