Seguici su

Facebook
|

Fantacampionato 2011

Fantacampionato Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 A.C. Picchia 61 26 19 4 3 77 21 56 9 13 9 1 3 28 11 13 10 3 0 49 10
2 Mauro Team 58 26 18 4 4 79 39 40 6 13 9 3 1 44 22 13 9 1 3 35 17
3 FC Joga Bonito 57 26 18 3 5 58 31 27 5 13 9 2 2 27 15 13 9 1 3 31 16
4 AC. Denti 53 26 17 2 7 72 43 29 1 13 9 0 4 35 24 13 8 2 3 37 19
5 FC HORMIAE 52 26 16 4 6 81 43 38 0 13 10 1 2 43 17 13 6 3 4 38 26
6 AC RT 45 26 14 3 9 58 45 13 -7 13 7 1 5 29 24 13 7 2 4 29 21
7 CAPADOGALO FC 40 26 11 7 8 52 45 7 -12 13 6 4 3 30 22 13 5 3 5 22 23
8 A.S. Riomma 40 26 12 4 10 43 53 -10 -12 13 6 1 6 16 24 13 6 3 4 27 29
9 AS Bari 37 26 10 7 9 48 40 8 -15 13 6 4 3 20 15 13 4 3 6 28 25
10 ICHNOS FC 17 26 4 5 17 38 72 -34 -35 13 3 2 8 24 39 13 1 3 9 14 33
11 Crazy Train Team 17 26 5 2 19 44 87 -43 -35 13 0 2 11 21 49 13 5 0 8 23 38
12 FC Galattici 16 26 4 4 18 35 75 -40 -36 13 2 4 7 17 37 13 2 0 11 18 38
13 A.S. Maranola Beach 16 26 5 1 20 37 80 -43 -36 13 2 1 10 15 42 13 3 0 10 22 38
14 SOLO PISA 11 26 3 2 21 23 71 -48 -41 13 3 0 10 16 39 13 0 2 11 7 32

Giornata 26
FC HORMIAE Mauro Team 2 3
SOLO PISA AC RT 0 1
CAPADOGALO FC AS Bari 1 1
A.S. Riomma Crazy Train Team 0 3
FC Joga Bonito A.S. Maranola Beach 2 1
A.C. Picchia ICHNOS FC 3 0
AC. Denti FC Galattici 3 1
Giornata 25
ICHNOS FC FC HORMIAE 3 4
A.S. Maranola Beach A.S. Riomma 2 1
Mauro Team FC Joga Bonito 4 3
Crazy Train Team AC. Denti 0 2
FC Galattici CAPADOGALO FC 2 1
AS Bari SOLO PISA 1 0
AC RT A.C. Picchia 2 4
Giornata 24
A.S. Maranola Beach Mauro Team 0 6
FC HORMIAE AC RT 4 2
A.C. Picchia AS Bari 1 0
CAPADOGALO FC Crazy Train Team 2 1
AC. Denti A.S. Riomma 5 3
FC Joga Bonito ICHNOS FC 3 0
SOLO PISA FC Galattici 3 1
Giornata 23
ICHNOS FC Mauro Team 1 2
AS Bari FC HORMIAE 0 0
AC. Denti A.S. Maranola Beach 5 0
AC RT FC Joga Bonito 0 2
A.S. Riomma CAPADOGALO FC 1 1
Crazy Train Team SOLO PISA 1 1
FC Galattici A.C. Picchia 0 4
Giornata 22
Mauro Team AC RT 2 2
FC Joga Bonito AS Bari 2 2
A.C. Picchia Crazy Train Team 0 1
SOLO PISA A.S. Riomma 2 3
CAPADOGALO FC AC. Denti 2 2
A.S. Maranola Beach ICHNOS FC 2 2
FC HORMIAE FC Galattici 4 1
Giornata 21
AS Bari Mauro Team 0 1
Crazy Train Team FC HORMIAE 2 9
CAPADOGALO FC A.S. Maranola Beach 4 2
FC Galattici FC Joga Bonito 1 2
AC RT ICHNOS FC 2 1
AC. Denti SOLO PISA 5 1
A.S. Riomma A.C. Picchia 0 4
Giornata 20
A.S. Maranola Beach AC RT 2 3
ICHNOS FC AS Bari 3 3
FC Joga Bonito Crazy Train Team 4 2
FC HORMIAE A.S. Riomma 6 0
A.C. Picchia AC. Denti 5 3
Mauro Team FC Galattici 6 2
SOLO PISA CAPADOGALO FC 1 2
Giornata 19
Crazy Train Team Mauro Team 0 3
AS Bari AC RT 1 0
AC. Denti FC HORMIAE 1 2
SOLO PISA A.S. Maranola Beach 0 4
A.S. Riomma FC Joga Bonito 0 2
FC Galattici ICHNOS FC 2 2
CAPADOGALO FC A.C. Picchia 2 4
Giornata 18
A.S. Maranola Beach AS Bari 1 2
ICHNOS FC Crazy Train Team 6 3
Mauro Team A.S. Riomma 1 1
FC Joga Bonito AC. Denti 1 2
AC RT FC Galattici 3 0
FC HORMIAE CAPADOGALO FC 3 1
A.C. Picchia SOLO PISA 1 0
Giornata 17
AC. Denti Mauro Team 0 4
Crazy Train Team AC RT 3 6
SOLO PISA FC HORMIAE 0 6
FC Galattici AS Bari 0 6
A.C. Picchia A.S. Maranola Beach 3 2
CAPADOGALO FC FC Joga Bonito 0 0
A.S. Riomma ICHNOS FC 3 1
Giornata 16
AS Bari Crazy Train Team 3 2
AC RT A.S. Riomma 1 3
ICHNOS FC AC. Denti 1 3
A.S. Maranola Beach FC Galattici 2 4
Mauro Team CAPADOGALO FC 0 0
FC Joga Bonito SOLO PISA 1 0
FC HORMIAE A.C. Picchia 3 3
Giornata 15
SOLO PISA Mauro Team 4 2
AC. Denti AC RT 0 3
A.S. Riomma AS Bari 2 1
FC HORMIAE A.S. Maranola Beach 2 1
A.C. Picchia FC Joga Bonito 0 1
CAPADOGALO FC ICHNOS FC 5 1
Crazy Train Team FC Galattici 3 5
Giornata 14
FC Joga Bonito FC HORMIAE 2 1
A.S. Maranola Beach Crazy Train Team 0 4
FC Galattici A.S. Riomma 3 3
AS Bari AC. Denti 2 1
AC RT CAPADOGALO FC 0 1
ICHNOS FC SOLO PISA 1 1
Mauro Team A.C. Picchia 0 6
Giornata 13
Mauro Team FC HORMIAE 6 2
AC RT SOLO PISA 4 1
AS Bari CAPADOGALO FC 3 3
Crazy Train Team A.S. Riomma 1 2
A.S. Maranola Beach FC Joga Bonito 1 3
ICHNOS FC A.C. Picchia 3 7
FC Galattici AC. Denti 0 7
Giornata 12
FC HORMIAE ICHNOS FC 2 1
A.S. Riomma A.S. Maranola Beach 2 1
FC Joga Bonito Mauro Team 4 2
AC. Denti Crazy Train Team 4 0
CAPADOGALO FC FC Galattici 1 0
SOLO PISA AS Bari 1 3
A.C. Picchia AC RT 1 2
Giornata 11
Mauro Team A.S. Maranola Beach 6 0
AC RT FC HORMIAE 3 1
AS Bari A.C. Picchia 0 2
Crazy Train Team CAPADOGALO FC 2 4
A.S. Riomma AC. Denti 1 3
ICHNOS FC FC Joga Bonito 0 4
FC Galattici SOLO PISA 3 0
Giornata 10
Mauro Team ICHNOS FC 4 1
FC HORMIAE AS Bari 2 1
A.S. Maranola Beach AC. Denti 1 6
FC Joga Bonito AC RT 3 1
CAPADOGALO FC A.S. Riomma 1 3
SOLO PISA Crazy Train Team 1 3
A.C. Picchia FC Galattici 3 0
Giornata 9
AC RT Mauro Team 1 3
AS Bari FC Joga Bonito 1 3
Crazy Train Team A.C. Picchia 0 0
A.S. Riomma SOLO PISA 2 1
AC. Denti CAPADOGALO FC 3 2
ICHNOS FC A.S. Maranola Beach 2 1
FC Galattici FC HORMIAE 2 2
Giornata 8
Mauro Team AS Bari 3 2
FC HORMIAE Crazy Train Team 7 0
A.S. Maranola Beach CAPADOGALO FC 1 4
FC Joga Bonito FC Galattici 1 0
ICHNOS FC AC RT 0 3
SOLO PISA AC. Denti 0 4
A.C. Picchia A.S. Riomma 4 0
Giornata 7
AC RT A.S. Maranola Beach 3 2
AS Bari ICHNOS FC 0 0
Crazy Train Team FC Joga Bonito 2 5
A.S. Riomma FC HORMIAE 0 4
AC. Denti A.C. Picchia 0 6
FC Galattici Mauro Team 0 4
CAPADOGALO FC SOLO PISA 5 0
Giornata 6
Mauro Team Crazy Train Team 6 1
AC RT AS Bari 4 3
FC HORMIAE AC. Denti 1 2
A.S. Maranola Beach SOLO PISA 1 0
FC Joga Bonito A.S. Riomma 1 3
ICHNOS FC FC Galattici 4 3
A.C. Picchia CAPADOGALO FC 4 0
Giornata 5
AS Bari A.S. Maranola Beach 4 0
Crazy Train Team ICHNOS FC 2 3
A.S. Riomma Mauro Team 1 2
AC. Denti FC Joga Bonito 2 0
FC Galattici AC RT 2 2
CAPADOGALO FC FC HORMIAE 4 3
SOLO PISA A.C. Picchia 0 5
Giornata 4
Mauro Team AC. Denti 4 1
AC RT Crazy Train Team 5 2
FC HORMIAE SOLO PISA 5 1
AS Bari FC Galattici 3 1
A.S. Maranola Beach A.C. Picchia 0 4
FC Joga Bonito CAPADOGALO FC 3 1
ICHNOS FC A.S. Riomma 0 3
Giornata 3
Crazy Train Team AS Bari 2 4
A.S. Riomma AC RT 2 1
AC. Denti ICHNOS FC 4 2
FC Galattici A.S. Maranola Beach 2 3
CAPADOGALO FC Mauro Team 2 2
SOLO PISA FC Joga Bonito 3 5
A.C. Picchia FC HORMIAE 1 1
Giornata 2
Mauro Team SOLO PISA 2 1
AC RT AC. Denti 1 1
AS Bari A.S. Riomma 2 2
A.S. Maranola Beach FC HORMIAE 2 3
FC Joga Bonito A.C. Picchia 0 0
ICHNOS FC CAPADOGALO FC 0 2
FC Galattici Crazy Train Team 0 1
Giornata 1
FC HORMIAE FC Joga Bonito 2 1
Crazy Train Team A.S. Maranola Beach 3 5
A.S. Riomma FC Galattici 2 0
AC. Denti AS Bari 3 0
CAPADOGALO FC AC RT 1 3
SOLO PISA ICHNOS FC 1 0
A.C. Picchia Mauro Team 2 1