Seguici su

Facebook
|

Divisie A 1

Divisie A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Hague United 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
2 Café Hamersveld 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
3 Randstad Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 3 1
4 Girondins d'Hermitage 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 2
5 Athletic de Donestia 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 R.F.C. Nesselande 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
7 Athletico Maspalomas 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 Roosendaal Boys Combinatie 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9 Barbarians United 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -5 2 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ASV Westerwolde 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Valleiboys Ede 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 Real Gemelli 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 2

Giornata 22
Valleiboys Ede Girondins d'Hermitage
Café Hamersveld Hague United
Barbarians United R.F.C. Nesselande
Athletico Maspalomas Randstad Rovers
Athletic de Donestia Real Gemelli
ASV Westerwolde Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Giornata 21
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Valleiboys Ede
Real Gemelli ASV Westerwolde
Randstad Rovers Athletic de Donestia
R.F.C. Nesselande Athletico Maspalomas
Hague United Barbarians United
Girondins d'Hermitage Café Hamersveld
Giornata 20
Valleiboys Ede Café Hamersveld
Barbarians United Girondins d'Hermitage
Athletico Maspalomas Hague United
Athletic de Donestia R.F.C. Nesselande
ASV Westerwolde Randstad Rovers
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Real Gemelli
Giornata 19
Real Gemelli Valleiboys Ede
Randstad Rovers Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
R.F.C. Nesselande ASV Westerwolde
Hague United Athletic de Donestia
Girondins d'Hermitage Athletico Maspalomas
Café Hamersveld Barbarians United
Giornata 18
Valleiboys Ede Barbarians United
Athletico Maspalomas Café Hamersveld
Athletic de Donestia Girondins d'Hermitage
ASV Westerwolde Hague United
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie R.F.C. Nesselande
Real Gemelli Randstad Rovers
Giornata 17
Randstad Rovers Valleiboys Ede
R.F.C. Nesselande Real Gemelli
Hague United Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Girondins d'Hermitage ASV Westerwolde
Café Hamersveld Athletic de Donestia
Barbarians United Athletico Maspalomas
Giornata 16
Valleiboys Ede Athletico Maspalomas
Athletic de Donestia Barbarians United
ASV Westerwolde Café Hamersveld
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Girondins d'Hermitage
Real Gemelli Hague United
Randstad Rovers R.F.C. Nesselande
Giornata 15
R.F.C. Nesselande Valleiboys Ede
Hague United Randstad Rovers
Girondins d'Hermitage Real Gemelli
Café Hamersveld Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Barbarians United ASV Westerwolde
Athletico Maspalomas Athletic de Donestia
Giornata 14
Valleiboys Ede Athletic de Donestia
ASV Westerwolde Athletico Maspalomas
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Barbarians United
Real Gemelli Café Hamersveld
Randstad Rovers Girondins d'Hermitage
R.F.C. Nesselande Hague United
Giornata 13
Hague United Valleiboys Ede
Girondins d'Hermitage R.F.C. Nesselande
Café Hamersveld Randstad Rovers
Barbarians United Real Gemelli
Athletico Maspalomas Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Athletic de Donestia ASV Westerwolde
Giornata 12
Valleiboys Ede ASV Westerwolde
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Athletic de Donestia
Real Gemelli Athletico Maspalomas
Randstad Rovers Barbarians United
R.F.C. Nesselande Café Hamersveld
Hague United Girondins d'Hermitage
Giornata 11
Girondins d'Hermitage Valleiboys Ede
Hague United Café Hamersveld
R.F.C. Nesselande Barbarians United
Randstad Rovers Athletico Maspalomas
Real Gemelli Athletic de Donestia
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie ASV Westerwolde
Giornata 10
Valleiboys Ede Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
ASV Westerwolde Real Gemelli
Athletic de Donestia Randstad Rovers
Athletico Maspalomas R.F.C. Nesselande
Barbarians United Hague United
Café Hamersveld Girondins d'Hermitage
Giornata 9
Café Hamersveld Valleiboys Ede
Girondins d'Hermitage Barbarians United
Hague United Athletico Maspalomas
R.F.C. Nesselande Athletic de Donestia
Randstad Rovers ASV Westerwolde
Real Gemelli Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Giornata 8
Valleiboys Ede Real Gemelli
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Randstad Rovers
ASV Westerwolde R.F.C. Nesselande
Athletic de Donestia Hague United
Athletico Maspalomas Girondins d'Hermitage
Barbarians United Café Hamersveld
Giornata 7
Barbarians United Valleiboys Ede
Café Hamersveld Athletico Maspalomas
Girondins d'Hermitage Athletic de Donestia
Hague United ASV Westerwolde
R.F.C. Nesselande Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Randstad Rovers Real Gemelli
Giornata 6
Valleiboys Ede Randstad Rovers
Real Gemelli R.F.C. Nesselande
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Hague United
ASV Westerwolde Girondins d'Hermitage
Athletic de Donestia Café Hamersveld
Athletico Maspalomas Barbarians United
Giornata 5
Athletico Maspalomas Valleiboys Ede
Barbarians United Athletic de Donestia
Café Hamersveld ASV Westerwolde
Girondins d'Hermitage Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Hague United Real Gemelli
R.F.C. Nesselande Randstad Rovers
Giornata 4
Valleiboys Ede R.F.C. Nesselande
Randstad Rovers Hague United
Real Gemelli Girondins d'Hermitage
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Café Hamersveld
ASV Westerwolde Barbarians United
Athletic de Donestia Athletico Maspalomas
Giornata 3
Athletic de Donestia Valleiboys Ede
Athletico Maspalomas ASV Westerwolde
Barbarians United Roosendaal Boys Combinatie
Café Hamersveld Real Gemelli
Girondins d'Hermitage Randstad Rovers
Hague United R.F.C. Nesselande
Giornata 2 30/05/10
Barbarians United Café Hamersveld 1 2
Valleiboys Ede Athletic de Donestia 0 2
ASV Westerwolde Girondins d'Hermitage 2 4
Hague United R.F.C. Nesselande 3 0
Athletico Maspalomas Roosendaal Boys Combinatie 0 0
Real Gemelli Randstad Rovers 1 3
Giornata 1 23/05/10
Café Hamersveld Valleiboys Ede 1 0
Barbarians United ASV Westerwolde 1 1
Athletic de Donestia Hague United 1 3
Girondins d'Hermitage Athletico Maspalomas 1 1
R.F.C. Nesselande Real Gemelli 2 0
Roosendaal Boys Combinatie Randstad Rovers 0 0