Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Prova 2013/14

Eccellenza Prova Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Correggese 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Rolo 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 t. monticelli 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Crociati Noceto 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Fidentina 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 royal fiore 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
7 Pallavicino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Lupa Piacenza 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Lentigione 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Folgore Bagno 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 salsomaggiore 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Sampolese 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 castellarano 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
14 real panaro 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
15 t. bibbiano 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
16 Colorno 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
17 Fiorenzuola 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 Rubierese 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

Giornata 34
t. monticelli Lupa Piacenza
Lentigione Pallavicino
Folgore Bagno real panaro
Fiorenzuola Rolo
Fidentina royal fiore
Crociati Noceto Rubierese
Correggese salsomaggiore
Colorno Sampolese
castellarano t. bibbiano
Giornata 33
t. bibbiano t. monticelli
Sampolese castellarano
salsomaggiore Colorno
Rubierese Correggese
royal fiore Crociati Noceto
Rolo Fidentina
real panaro Fiorenzuola
Pallavicino Folgore Bagno
Lupa Piacenza Lentigione
Giornata 32
t. monticelli Lentigione
Folgore Bagno Lupa Piacenza
Fiorenzuola Pallavicino
Fidentina real panaro
Crociati Noceto Rolo
Correggese royal fiore
Colorno Rubierese
castellarano salsomaggiore
t. bibbiano Sampolese
Giornata 31
Sampolese t. monticelli
salsomaggiore t. bibbiano
Rubierese castellarano
royal fiore Colorno
Rolo Correggese
real panaro Crociati Noceto
Pallavicino Fidentina
Lupa Piacenza Fiorenzuola
Lentigione Folgore Bagno
Giornata 30
t. monticelli Folgore Bagno
Fiorenzuola Lentigione
Fidentina Lupa Piacenza
Crociati Noceto Pallavicino
Correggese real panaro
Colorno Rolo
castellarano royal fiore
t. bibbiano Rubierese
Sampolese salsomaggiore
Giornata 29
salsomaggiore t. monticelli
Rubierese Sampolese
royal fiore t. bibbiano
Rolo castellarano
real panaro Colorno
Pallavicino Correggese
Lupa Piacenza Crociati Noceto
Lentigione Fidentina
Folgore Bagno Fiorenzuola
Giornata 28
t. monticelli Fiorenzuola
Fidentina Folgore Bagno
Crociati Noceto Lentigione
Correggese Lupa Piacenza
Colorno Pallavicino
castellarano real panaro
t. bibbiano Rolo
Sampolese royal fiore
salsomaggiore Rubierese
Giornata 27
Rubierese t. monticelli
royal fiore salsomaggiore
Rolo Sampolese
real panaro t. bibbiano
Pallavicino castellarano
Lupa Piacenza Colorno
Lentigione Correggese
Folgore Bagno Crociati Noceto
Fiorenzuola Fidentina
Giornata 26
t. monticelli Fidentina
Crociati Noceto Fiorenzuola
Correggese Folgore Bagno
Colorno Lentigione
castellarano Lupa Piacenza
t. bibbiano Pallavicino
Sampolese real panaro
salsomaggiore Rolo
Rubierese royal fiore
Giornata 25
royal fiore t. monticelli
Rolo Rubierese
real panaro salsomaggiore
Pallavicino Sampolese
Lupa Piacenza t. bibbiano
Lentigione castellarano
Folgore Bagno Colorno
Fiorenzuola Correggese
Fidentina Crociati Noceto
Giornata 24
t. monticelli Crociati Noceto
Correggese Fidentina
Colorno Fiorenzuola
castellarano Folgore Bagno
t. bibbiano Lentigione
Sampolese Lupa Piacenza
salsomaggiore Pallavicino
Rubierese real panaro
royal fiore Rolo
Giornata 23
Rolo t. monticelli
real panaro royal fiore
Pallavicino Rubierese
Lupa Piacenza salsomaggiore
Lentigione Sampolese
Folgore Bagno t. bibbiano
Fiorenzuola castellarano
Fidentina Colorno
Crociati Noceto Correggese
Giornata 22
t. monticelli Correggese
Colorno Crociati Noceto
castellarano Fidentina
t. bibbiano Fiorenzuola
Sampolese Folgore Bagno
salsomaggiore Lentigione
Rubierese Lupa Piacenza
royal fiore Pallavicino
Rolo real panaro
Giornata 21
real panaro t. monticelli
Pallavicino Rolo
Lupa Piacenza royal fiore
Lentigione Rubierese
Folgore Bagno salsomaggiore
Fiorenzuola Sampolese
Fidentina t. bibbiano
Crociati Noceto castellarano
Correggese Colorno
Giornata 20
t. monticelli Colorno
castellarano Correggese
t. bibbiano Crociati Noceto
Sampolese Fidentina
salsomaggiore Fiorenzuola
Rubierese Folgore Bagno
royal fiore Lentigione
Rolo Lupa Piacenza
real panaro Pallavicino
Giornata 19
Pallavicino t. monticelli
Lupa Piacenza real panaro
Lentigione Rolo
Folgore Bagno royal fiore
Fiorenzuola Rubierese
Fidentina salsomaggiore
Crociati Noceto Sampolese
Correggese t. bibbiano
Colorno castellarano
Giornata 18
t. monticelli castellarano
t. bibbiano Colorno
Sampolese Correggese
salsomaggiore Crociati Noceto
Rubierese Fidentina
royal fiore Fiorenzuola
Rolo Folgore Bagno
real panaro Lentigione
Pallavicino Lupa Piacenza
Giornata 17
Lupa Piacenza t. monticelli
Pallavicino Lentigione
real panaro Folgore Bagno
Rolo Fiorenzuola
royal fiore Fidentina
Rubierese Crociati Noceto
salsomaggiore Correggese
Sampolese Colorno
t. bibbiano castellarano
Giornata 16
t. monticelli t. bibbiano
castellarano Sampolese
Colorno salsomaggiore
Correggese Rubierese
Crociati Noceto royal fiore
Fidentina Rolo
Fiorenzuola real panaro
Folgore Bagno Pallavicino
Lentigione Lupa Piacenza
Giornata 15
Lentigione t. monticelli
Lupa Piacenza Folgore Bagno
Pallavicino Fiorenzuola
real panaro Fidentina
Rolo Crociati Noceto
royal fiore Correggese
Rubierese Colorno
salsomaggiore castellarano
Sampolese t. bibbiano
Giornata 14
t. monticelli Sampolese
t. bibbiano salsomaggiore
castellarano Rubierese
Colorno royal fiore
Correggese Rolo
Crociati Noceto real panaro
Fidentina Pallavicino
Fiorenzuola Lupa Piacenza
Folgore Bagno Lentigione
Giornata 13
Folgore Bagno t. monticelli
Lentigione Fiorenzuola
Lupa Piacenza Fidentina
Pallavicino Crociati Noceto
real panaro Correggese
Rolo Colorno
royal fiore castellarano
Rubierese t. bibbiano
salsomaggiore Sampolese
Giornata 12
t. monticelli salsomaggiore
Sampolese Rubierese
t. bibbiano royal fiore
castellarano Rolo
Colorno real panaro
Correggese Pallavicino
Crociati Noceto Lupa Piacenza
Fidentina Lentigione
Fiorenzuola Folgore Bagno
Giornata 11
Fiorenzuola t. monticelli
Folgore Bagno Fidentina
Lentigione Crociati Noceto
Lupa Piacenza Correggese
Pallavicino Colorno
real panaro castellarano
Rolo t. bibbiano
royal fiore Sampolese
Rubierese salsomaggiore
Giornata 10
t. monticelli Rubierese
salsomaggiore royal fiore
Sampolese Rolo
t. bibbiano real panaro
castellarano Pallavicino
Colorno Lupa Piacenza
Correggese Lentigione
Crociati Noceto Folgore Bagno
Fidentina Fiorenzuola
Giornata 9
Fidentina t. monticelli
Fiorenzuola Crociati Noceto
Folgore Bagno Correggese
Lentigione Colorno
Lupa Piacenza castellarano
Pallavicino t. bibbiano
real panaro Sampolese
Rolo salsomaggiore
royal fiore Rubierese
Giornata 8
t. monticelli royal fiore
Rubierese Rolo
salsomaggiore real panaro
Sampolese Pallavicino
t. bibbiano Lupa Piacenza
castellarano Lentigione
Colorno Folgore Bagno
Correggese Fiorenzuola
Crociati Noceto Fidentina
Giornata 7
Crociati Noceto t. monticelli
Fidentina Correggese
Fiorenzuola Colorno
Folgore Bagno castellarano
Lentigione t. bibbiano
Lupa Piacenza Sampolese
Pallavicino salsomaggiore
real panaro Rubierese
Rolo royal fiore
Giornata 6
t. monticelli Rolo
royal fiore real panaro
Rubierese Pallavicino
salsomaggiore Lupa Piacenza
Sampolese Lentigione
t. bibbiano Folgore Bagno
castellarano Fiorenzuola
Colorno Fidentina
Correggese Crociati Noceto
Giornata 5
Correggese t. monticelli
Crociati Noceto Colorno
Fidentina castellarano
Fiorenzuola t. bibbiano
Folgore Bagno Sampolese
Lentigione salsomaggiore
Lupa Piacenza Rubierese
Pallavicino royal fiore
real panaro Rolo
Giornata 4
t. monticelli real panaro
Rolo Pallavicino
royal fiore Lupa Piacenza
Rubierese Lentigione
salsomaggiore Folgore Bagno
Sampolese Fiorenzuola
t. bibbiano Fidentina
castellarano Crociati Noceto
Colorno Correggese
Giornata 3
Colorno t. monticelli
Correggese castellarano
Crociati Noceto t. bibbiano
Fidentina Sampolese
Fiorenzuola salsomaggiore
Folgore Bagno Rubierese
Lentigione royal fiore
Lupa Piacenza Rolo
Pallavicino real panaro
Giornata 2 16/09/12
t. monticelli Pallavicino
real panaro Lupa Piacenza
Rolo Lentigione
royal fiore Folgore Bagno
Rubierese Fiorenzuola
salsomaggiore Fidentina
Sampolese Crociati Noceto
t. bibbiano Correggese
castellarano Colorno
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Crociati Noceto castellarano 2 0
Fidentina t. bibbiano 2 0
Fiorenzuola Correggese 0 2
Folgore Bagno Pallavicino 1 1
royal fiore real panaro 4 2
Rubierese Rolo 1 3
salsomaggiore Lupa Piacenza 0 0
Sampolese Lentigione 0 0
t. monticelli Colorno 2 0