Seguici su

Facebook
|

Terza Categoria 2010/2011

Terza Categoria Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 52 20 16 4 0 85 13 72
2 A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 51 20 16 3 1 62 12 50
3 U.S. BITONTO 39 20 12 3 5 50 22 28
4 A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 37 20 11 4 5 41 33 8
5 A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA (-1) 36 20 11 4 5 53 25 28
6 A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 33 20 10 3 7 55 31 24
7 U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 23 20 5 8 7 43 45 -2
8 A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 21 20 6 3 11 47 67 -20
9 C.S.D. ALTAMURA 9 20 2 3 15 23 77 -54
10 U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 6 20 2 0 18 18 88 -70
11 A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 4 20 1 1 18 19 83 -64

Giornata 22 10/04/11
U.S. BITONTO U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 3 1
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 2 5
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 3 0
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 1 6
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 2 1
Giornata 21 03/04/11
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 5 1
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 7
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO C.S.D. ALTAMURA 12 0
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 4 0
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 5 6
Giornata 20 27/03/11
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 1 2
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA U.S. BITONTO 1 1
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 1 3
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 3 1
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 1 6
Giornata 19 20/03/11
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 5 0
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 0 2
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 6 1
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 C.S.D. ALTAMURA 8 2
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 0 0
Giornata 18 13/03/11
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 0 1
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 U.S. BITONTO 1 0
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 1 2
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 6 1
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 0 3
Giornata 17 06/03/11
U.S. BITONTO U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 8 1
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 1 2
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 0 2
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 1
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. C.S.D. ALTAMURA 6 1
Giornata 16 27/02/11
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 7 0
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 0 2
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 6 1
C.S.D. ALTAMURA U.S. BITONTO 1 2
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 2 0
Giornata 15 20/02/11
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 1 3
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 2 1
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 4 1
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA C.S.D. ALTAMURA 4 3
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 1 1
Giornata 14 13/02/11
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 0 5
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 5 1
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA U.S. BITONTO 1 2
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 3 3
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 4 0
Giornata 13 06/02/11
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 1 5
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 4 1
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 C.S.D. ALTAMURA 4 0
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 2 2
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 2 2
Giornata 12 30/01/11
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 0 1
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI U.S. BITONTO 1 0
C.S.D. ALTAMURA U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 2 3
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 5 0
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 4 0
Giornata 11 23/01/11
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 5 2
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 3
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 7 0
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 8 1
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. U.S. BITONTO 2 3
Giornata 10 16/01/11
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 1 6
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 0 5
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 7 0
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 0 4
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 1 1
Giornata 9 09/01/11
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 2
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 3 0
U.S. BITONTO A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 0 1
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA C.S.D. ALTAMURA 2 0
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 3 2
Giornata 8 06/01/11
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 1 4
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA U.S. BITONTO 1 2
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 2 2
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 3 1
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 4 1
Giornata 7 19/12/10
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 6 2
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 2
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 2 2
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI C.S.D. ALTAMURA 6 0
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 7 1
Giornata 6 12/12/10
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 7 1
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA U.S. BITONTO 1 5
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 1 0
C.S.D. ALTAMURA U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 2 2
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 6 2
Giornata 5 05/12/10
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 1 4
U.S. BITONTO C.S.D. ALTAMURA 5 0
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 2 2
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 2 2
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 5 0
Giornata 4 28/11/10
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 2 1
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 1 3
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 0 2
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO U.S. BITONTO 1 1
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 1 0
Giornata 3 21/11/10
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA C.S.D. ALTAMURA 1 2
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 1 1
U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 3 3
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA 7 0
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 0 3
Giornata 2 14/11/10
A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 U.S. BITONTO 2 5
A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI U.S. ALTAMURA S.R.L. 2 2
C.S.D. ALTAMURA A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 0 2
A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA 4 0
A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA 2 0
Giornata 1 07/11/10
U.S. ATLETICO MOLFETTA C.S.D. ALTAMURA 0 4
U.S. BITONTO A.S.D. ULTRATTIVI 1 0
A.P.D. VIGOR BARLETTA A.S.D. FULGOR MOLFETTA 2009 5 1
A.S.D. ROMANIA BAT 2009 A.S.D. SPORTING CORATO 0 0
A.S.D. LEONESSA ALTAMURA A.S.D. PROGETTO UOMO CANOSA 1 9