Seguici su

Facebook
|

Lega Mondo Serie B Stag. 18

Lega Mondo Serie B Stag. Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tinone79 - Palmeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 The coach-AEK Atene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ruggi222-Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Maurito88-Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lettiolo-Motherwell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Alby il biondo-Schalke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ivano-Brugge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hicky-Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Grovman11797-Copenhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gaetanogalli-Gremio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Fiore roma-Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Changnoy-Nautico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 34
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Ivano-Brugge
Hicky-Cluj Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Lettiolo-Motherwell
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Maurito88-Botafogo
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Ruggi222-Santos
Changnoy-Nautico The coach-AEK Atene
Alby il biondo-Schalke Tinone79 - Palmeira
Giornata 33
Tinone79 - Palmeira Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
The coach-AEK Atene Alby il biondo-Schalke
Ruggi222-Santos Changnoy-Nautico
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Maurito88-Botafogo Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Lettiolo-Motherwell Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Ivano-Brugge Hicky-Cluj
Giornata 32
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Hicky-Cluj
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Ivano-Brugge
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Lettiolo-Motherwell
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Maurito88-Botafogo
Changnoy-Nautico Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Alby il biondo-Schalke Ruggi222-Santos
Tinone79 - Palmeira The coach-AEK Atene
Giornata 31
The coach-AEK Atene Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Ruggi222-Santos Tinone79 - Palmeira
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Alby il biondo-Schalke
Maurito88-Botafogo Changnoy-Nautico
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Lettiolo-Motherwell Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Ivano-Brugge Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Hicky-Cluj Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Giornata 30
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Hicky-Cluj
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Ivano-Brugge
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Lettiolo-Motherwell
Changnoy-Nautico Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Alby il biondo-Schalke Maurito88-Botafogo
Tinone79 - Palmeira Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
The coach-AEK Atene Ruggi222-Santos
Giornata 29
Ruggi222-Santos Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria The coach-AEK Atene
Maurito88-Botafogo Tinone79 - Palmeira
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Alby il biondo-Schalke
Lettiolo-Motherwell Changnoy-Nautico
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Ivano-Brugge Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Hicky-Cluj Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Giornata 28
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Hicky-Cluj
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Ivano-Brugge
Changnoy-Nautico Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Alby il biondo-Schalke Lettiolo-Motherwell
Tinone79 - Palmeira Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
The coach-AEK Atene Maurito88-Botafogo
Ruggi222-Santos Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Giornata 27
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Maurito88-Botafogo Ruggi222-Santos
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca The coach-AEK Atene
Lettiolo-Motherwell Tinone79 - Palmeira
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Alby il biondo-Schalke
Ivano-Brugge Changnoy-Nautico
Hicky-Cluj Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Giornata 26
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Changnoy-Nautico Hicky-Cluj
Alby il biondo-Schalke Ivano-Brugge
Tinone79 - Palmeira Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
The coach-AEK Atene Lettiolo-Motherwell
Ruggi222-Santos Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Maurito88-Botafogo
Giornata 25
Maurito88-Botafogo Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Lettiolo-Motherwell Ruggi222-Santos
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba The coach-AEK Atene
Ivano-Brugge Tinone79 - Palmeira
Hicky-Cluj Alby il biondo-Schalke
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Changnoy-Nautico
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Giornata 24
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Changnoy-Nautico Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Alby il biondo-Schalke Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Tinone79 - Palmeira Hicky-Cluj
The coach-AEK Atene Ivano-Brugge
Ruggi222-Santos Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Lettiolo-Motherwell
Maurito88-Botafogo Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Giornata 23
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Lettiolo-Motherwell Maurito88-Botafogo
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Ivano-Brugge Ruggi222-Santos
Hicky-Cluj The coach-AEK Atene
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Tinone79 - Palmeira
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Alby il biondo-Schalke
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Changnoy-Nautico
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Giornata 22
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Changnoy-Nautico Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Alby il biondo-Schalke Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Tinone79 - Palmeira Gaetanogalli-Gremio
The coach-AEK Atene Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Ruggi222-Santos Hicky-Cluj
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Ivano-Brugge
Maurito88-Botafogo Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Lettiolo-Motherwell
Giornata 21
Lettiolo-Motherwell Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Ivano-Brugge Maurito88-Botafogo
Hicky-Cluj Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Ruggi222-Santos
Gaetanogalli-Gremio The coach-AEK Atene
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Tinone79 - Palmeira
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Alby il biondo-Schalke
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Changnoy-Nautico
Giornata 20
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Changnoy-Nautico
Alby il biondo-Schalke Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Tinone79 - Palmeira Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
The coach-AEK Atene Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Ruggi222-Santos Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Maurito88-Botafogo Hicky-Cluj
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Ivano-Brugge
Lettiolo-Motherwell Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Giornata 19
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Ivano-Brugge Lettiolo-Motherwell
Hicky-Cluj Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Maurito88-Botafogo
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Ruggi222-Santos
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga The coach-AEK Atene
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Tinone79 - Palmeira
Changnoy-Nautico Alby il biondo-Schalke
Giornata 18
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Alby il biondo-Schalke
Tinone79 - Palmeira Changnoy-Nautico
The coach-AEK Atene Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Ruggi222-Santos Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Maurito88-Botafogo Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Lettiolo-Motherwell Hicky-Cluj
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Ivano-Brugge
Giornata 17
Ivano-Brugge Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Hicky-Cluj
Lettiolo-Motherwell Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Maurito88-Botafogo Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Ruggi222-Santos Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
The coach-AEK Atene Changnoy-Nautico
Tinone79 - Palmeira Alby il biondo-Schalke
Giornata 16
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Tinone79 - Palmeira
Alby il biondo-Schalke The coach-AEK Atene
Changnoy-Nautico Ruggi222-Santos
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Maurito88-Botafogo
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Lettiolo-Motherwell
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Hicky-Cluj Ivano-Brugge
Giornata 15
Hicky-Cluj Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Ivano-Brugge Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Lettiolo-Motherwell Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Maurito88-Botafogo Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Changnoy-Nautico
Ruggi222-Santos Alby il biondo-Schalke
The coach-AEK Atene Tinone79 - Palmeira
Giornata 14
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro The coach-AEK Atene
Tinone79 - Palmeira Ruggi222-Santos
Alby il biondo-Schalke Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Changnoy-Nautico Maurito88-Botafogo
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Lettiolo-Motherwell
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Ivano-Brugge
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Hicky-Cluj
Giornata 13
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Hicky-Cluj Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Ivano-Brugge Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Lettiolo-Motherwell Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Changnoy-Nautico
Maurito88-Botafogo Alby il biondo-Schalke
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Tinone79 - Palmeira
Ruggi222-Santos The coach-AEK Atene
Giornata 12
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Ruggi222-Santos
The coach-AEK Atene Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Tinone79 - Palmeira Maurito88-Botafogo
Alby il biondo-Schalke Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Changnoy-Nautico Lettiolo-Motherwell
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Ivano-Brugge
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Hicky-Cluj
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Giornata 11
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Hicky-Cluj Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Ivano-Brugge Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Changnoy-Nautico
Lettiolo-Motherwell Alby il biondo-Schalke
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Tinone79 - Palmeira
Maurito88-Botafogo The coach-AEK Atene
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Ruggi222-Santos
Giornata 10
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Ruggi222-Santos Maurito88-Botafogo
The coach-AEK Atene Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Tinone79 - Palmeira Lettiolo-Motherwell
Alby il biondo-Schalke Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Changnoy-Nautico Ivano-Brugge
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Hicky-Cluj
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Giornata 9
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Hicky-Cluj Changnoy-Nautico
Ivano-Brugge Alby il biondo-Schalke
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Tinone79 - Palmeira
Lettiolo-Motherwell The coach-AEK Atene
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Ruggi222-Santos
Maurito88-Botafogo Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Giornata 8
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Maurito88-Botafogo
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Ruggi222-Santos Lettiolo-Motherwell
The coach-AEK Atene Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Tinone79 - Palmeira Ivano-Brugge
Alby il biondo-Schalke Hicky-Cluj
Changnoy-Nautico Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Giornata 7
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Changnoy-Nautico
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Alby il biondo-Schalke
Hicky-Cluj Tinone79 - Palmeira
Ivano-Brugge The coach-AEK Atene
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Ruggi222-Santos
Lettiolo-Motherwell Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Maurito88-Botafogo
Giornata 6
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Maurito88-Botafogo Lettiolo-Motherwell
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Ruggi222-Santos Ivano-Brugge
The coach-AEK Atene Hicky-Cluj
Tinone79 - Palmeira Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Alby il biondo-Schalke Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Changnoy-Nautico Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Giornata 5
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Changnoy-Nautico
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Alby il biondo-Schalke
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Tinone79 - Palmeira
Grovman11797-Copenhagen The coach-AEK Atene
Hicky-Cluj Ruggi222-Santos
Ivano-Brugge Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Maurito88-Botafogo
Lettiolo-Motherwell Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Giornata 4
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Lettiolo-Motherwell
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Maurito88-Botafogo Ivano-Brugge
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Hicky-Cluj
Ruggi222-Santos Grovman11797-Copenhagen
The coach-AEK Atene Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Tinone79 - Palmeira Fiore roma-Anderlecht
Alby il biondo-Schalke Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Changnoy-Nautico Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Giornata 3
Changnoy-Nautico Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos Alby il biondo-Schalke
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Tinone79 - Palmeira
Fiore roma-Anderlecht The coach-AEK Atene
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Ruggi222-Santos
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Hicky-Cluj Maurito88-Botafogo
Ivano-Brugge Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba Lettiolo-Motherwell
Giornata 2
Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba
Lettiolo-Motherwell Ivano-Brugge
Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca Hicky-Cluj
Maurito88-Botafogo Grovman11797-Copenhagen
Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria Gaetanogalli-Gremio
Ruggi222-Santos Fiore roma-Anderlecht
The coach-AEK Atene Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga
Tinone79 - Palmeira Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos
Alby il biondo-Schalke Changnoy-Nautico
Giornata 1
Alby il biondo-Schalke Uolloz-Atl.Mineiro
Changnoy-Nautico Tinone79 - Palmeira
Davidenapoli91-Olympiacos The coach-AEK Atene
Er_mazzo-Sparta Praga Ruggi222-Santos
Fiore roma-Anderlecht Napoli92-Dinamo Zagabria
Gaetanogalli-Gremio Maurito88-Botafogo
Grovman11797-Copenhagen Lorisss_95-Cska Mosca
Hicky-Cluj Lettiolo-Motherwell
Ivano-Brugge Jiuqiang Lv-Coritiba