Seguici su

Facebook
|

1° Torneo Paradise Fifa 13 2013

1° Torneo Paradise Fifa 13 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 F.C. Pep 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 Nusco 75 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 1
3 SwordArt 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0
4 Real Cutignano C.F. 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
5 Lero 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 PSG 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 2
7 TEAM GMR 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 3
8 US Lecce 1908 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 -1 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
9 smadonnatore80 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
10 Bomboni 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 3
11 Spartan FC 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Roby77 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 La Mala FC 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Asciano 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 -4 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 NoRa-SaNcTum 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
16 mattix 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 La tribù di Jonny 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Zemanlandia 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
19 FC Pozzolengo 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -4 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 3
20 giagiax 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 -6 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 38
mattix Nusco 75
Lero PSG
La tribù di Jonny Roby77
La Mala FC smadonnatore80
giagiax Spartan FC
FC Pozzolengo SwordArt
Bomboni US Lecce 1908
Asciano Zemanlandia
NoRa-SaNcTum
Giornata 37
US Lecce 1908 Asciano
SwordArt F.C. Pep
Spartan FC FC Pozzolengo
smadonnatore80 giagiax
Roby77 La Mala FC
PSG La tribù di Jonny
Nusco 75 Lero
NoRa-SaNcTum mattix
Zemanlandia
Giornata 36
Lero NoRa-SaNcTum
La tribù di Jonny Nusco 75
La Mala FC PSG
giagiax Roby77
FC Pozzolengo smadonnatore80
F.C. Pep Spartan FC
Bomboni SwordArt
Zemanlandia US Lecce 1908
mattix
Giornata 35
SwordArt Asciano
Spartan FC Bomboni
smadonnatore80 F.C. Pep
Roby77 FC Pozzolengo
PSG giagiax
Nusco 75 La Mala FC
NoRa-SaNcTum La tribù di Jonny
mattix Lero
US Lecce 1908
Giornata 34
La tribù di Jonny mattix
La Mala FC NoRa-SaNcTum
giagiax Nusco 75
FC Pozzolengo PSG
F.C. Pep Roby77
Bomboni smadonnatore80
Asciano Spartan FC
Zemanlandia SwordArt
Lero
Giornata 33
SwordArt US Lecce 1908
Spartan FC Zemanlandia
smadonnatore80 Asciano
Roby77 Bomboni
PSG F.C. Pep
Nusco 75 FC Pozzolengo
NoRa-SaNcTum giagiax
mattix La Mala FC
Lero La tribù di Jonny
Giornata 32
La Mala FC Lero
giagiax mattix
FC Pozzolengo NoRa-SaNcTum
F.C. Pep Nusco 75
Bomboni PSG
Asciano Roby77
Zemanlandia smadonnatore80
US Lecce 1908 Spartan FC
La tribù di Jonny
Giornata 31
smadonnatore80 US Lecce 1908
Roby77 Zemanlandia
PSG Asciano
Nusco 75 Bomboni
NoRa-SaNcTum F.C. Pep
mattix FC Pozzolengo
Lero giagiax
La tribù di Jonny La Mala FC
SwordArt
Giornata 30
giagiax La tribù di Jonny
FC Pozzolengo Lero
F.C. Pep mattix
Bomboni NoRa-SaNcTum
Asciano Nusco 75
Zemanlandia PSG
US Lecce 1908 Roby77
SwordArt Spartan FC
La Mala FC
Giornata 29
smadonnatore80 SwordArt
PSG US Lecce 1908
Nusco 75 Zemanlandia
NoRa-SaNcTum Asciano
mattix Bomboni
Lero F.C. Pep
La tribù di Jonny FC Pozzolengo
La Mala FC giagiax
Spartan FC
Giornata 28
FC Pozzolengo La Mala FC
F.C. Pep La tribù di Jonny
Bomboni Lero
Asciano mattix
Zemanlandia NoRa-SaNcTum
US Lecce 1908 Nusco 75
SwordArt Roby77
Spartan FC smadonnatore80
giagiax
Giornata 27
Roby77 Spartan FC
PSG SwordArt
NoRa-SaNcTum US Lecce 1908
mattix Zemanlandia
Lero Asciano
La tribù di Jonny Bomboni
La Mala FC F.C. Pep
giagiax FC Pozzolengo
smadonnatore80
Giornata 26
F.C. Pep giagiax
Bomboni La Mala FC
Asciano La tribù di Jonny
Zemanlandia Lero
US Lecce 1908 mattix
SwordArt Nusco 75
Spartan FC PSG
smadonnatore80 Roby77
FC Pozzolengo
Giornata 25
PSG smadonnatore80
Nusco 75 Spartan FC
NoRa-SaNcTum SwordArt
Lero US Lecce 1908
La tribù di Jonny Zemanlandia
La Mala FC Asciano
giagiax Bomboni
FC Pozzolengo F.C. Pep
Roby77
Giornata 24
Bomboni FC Pozzolengo
Asciano giagiax
Zemanlandia La Mala FC
US Lecce 1908 La tribù di Jonny
SwordArt mattix
Spartan FC NoRa-SaNcTum
smadonnatore80 Nusco 75
Roby77 PSG
F.C. Pep
Giornata 23
Nusco 75 Roby77
NoRa-SaNcTum smadonnatore80
mattix Spartan FC
Lero SwordArt
La Mala FC US Lecce 1908
giagiax Zemanlandia
FC Pozzolengo Asciano
F.C. Pep Bomboni
PSG
Giornata 22
Asciano F.C. Pep
Zemanlandia FC Pozzolengo
US Lecce 1908 giagiax
SwordArt La tribù di Jonny
Spartan FC Lero
smadonnatore80 mattix
Roby77 NoRa-SaNcTum
PSG Nusco 75
Bomboni
Giornata 21
NoRa-SaNcTum PSG
mattix Roby77
Lero smadonnatore80
La tribù di Jonny Spartan FC
La Mala FC SwordArt
FC Pozzolengo US Lecce 1908
F.C. Pep Zemanlandia
Bomboni Asciano
Nusco 75
Giornata 20
Zemanlandia Bomboni
US Lecce 1908 F.C. Pep
SwordArt giagiax
Spartan FC La Mala FC
smadonnatore80 La tribù di Jonny
Roby77 Lero
PSG mattix
Nusco 75 NoRa-SaNcTum
Asciano
Giornata 19
Nusco 75 mattix
PSG Lero
Roby77 La tribù di Jonny
smadonnatore80 La Mala FC
Spartan FC giagiax
SwordArt FC Pozzolengo
US Lecce 1908 Bomboni
Zemanlandia Asciano
NoRa-SaNcTum
Giornata 18
Asciano US Lecce 1908
F.C. Pep SwordArt
FC Pozzolengo Spartan FC
giagiax smadonnatore80
La Mala FC Roby77
La tribù di Jonny PSG
Lero Nusco 75
mattix NoRa-SaNcTum
Zemanlandia
Giornata 17
NoRa-SaNcTum Lero
Nusco 75 La tribù di Jonny
PSG La Mala FC
Roby77 giagiax
smadonnatore80 FC Pozzolengo
Spartan FC F.C. Pep
SwordArt Bomboni
US Lecce 1908 Zemanlandia
mattix
Giornata 16
Asciano SwordArt
Bomboni Spartan FC
F.C. Pep smadonnatore80
FC Pozzolengo Roby77
giagiax PSG
La Mala FC Nusco 75
La tribù di Jonny NoRa-SaNcTum
Lero mattix
US Lecce 1908
Giornata 15
mattix La tribù di Jonny
NoRa-SaNcTum La Mala FC
Nusco 75 giagiax
PSG FC Pozzolengo
Roby77 F.C. Pep
smadonnatore80 Bomboni
Spartan FC Asciano
SwordArt Zemanlandia
Lero
Giornata 14
US Lecce 1908 SwordArt
Zemanlandia Spartan FC
Asciano smadonnatore80
Bomboni Roby77
F.C. Pep PSG
FC Pozzolengo Nusco 75
giagiax NoRa-SaNcTum
La Mala FC mattix
La tribù di Jonny Lero
Giornata 13
Lero La Mala FC
mattix giagiax
NoRa-SaNcTum FC Pozzolengo
Nusco 75 F.C. Pep
PSG Bomboni
Roby77 Asciano
smadonnatore80 Zemanlandia
Spartan FC US Lecce 1908
La tribù di Jonny
Giornata 12
US Lecce 1908 smadonnatore80
Zemanlandia Roby77
Asciano PSG
Bomboni Nusco 75
F.C. Pep NoRa-SaNcTum
FC Pozzolengo mattix
giagiax Lero
La Mala FC La tribù di Jonny
SwordArt
Giornata 11
La tribù di Jonny giagiax
Lero FC Pozzolengo
mattix F.C. Pep
NoRa-SaNcTum Bomboni
Nusco 75 Asciano
PSG Zemanlandia
Roby77 US Lecce 1908
Spartan FC SwordArt
La Mala FC
Giornata 10
SwordArt smadonnatore80
US Lecce 1908 PSG
Zemanlandia Nusco 75
Asciano NoRa-SaNcTum
Bomboni mattix
F.C. Pep Lero
FC Pozzolengo La tribù di Jonny
giagiax La Mala FC
Spartan FC
Giornata 9
La Mala FC FC Pozzolengo
La tribù di Jonny F.C. Pep
Lero Bomboni
mattix Asciano
NoRa-SaNcTum Zemanlandia
Nusco 75 US Lecce 1908
Roby77 SwordArt
smadonnatore80 Spartan FC
giagiax
Giornata 8
Spartan FC Roby77
SwordArt PSG
US Lecce 1908 NoRa-SaNcTum
Zemanlandia mattix
Asciano Lero
Bomboni La tribù di Jonny
F.C. Pep La Mala FC
FC Pozzolengo giagiax
smadonnatore80
Giornata 7
giagiax F.C. Pep
La Mala FC Bomboni
La tribù di Jonny Asciano
Lero Zemanlandia
mattix US Lecce 1908
Nusco 75 SwordArt
PSG Spartan FC
Roby77 smadonnatore80
FC Pozzolengo
Giornata 6
smadonnatore80 PSG
Spartan FC Nusco 75
SwordArt NoRa-SaNcTum
US Lecce 1908 Lero
Zemanlandia La tribù di Jonny
Asciano La Mala FC
Bomboni giagiax
F.C. Pep FC Pozzolengo
Roby77
Giornata 5
FC Pozzolengo Bomboni
giagiax Asciano
La Mala FC Zemanlandia
La tribù di Jonny US Lecce 1908
mattix SwordArt
NoRa-SaNcTum Spartan FC
Nusco 75 smadonnatore80
PSG Roby77
F.C. Pep
Giornata 4
Roby77 Nusco 75
smadonnatore80 NoRa-SaNcTum
Spartan FC mattix
SwordArt Lero
US Lecce 1908 La Mala FC
Zemanlandia giagiax
Asciano FC Pozzolengo
Bomboni F.C. Pep
PSG
Giornata 3
F.C. Pep Asciano
FC Pozzolengo Zemanlandia
giagiax US Lecce 1908
La tribù di Jonny SwordArt
Lero Spartan FC
mattix smadonnatore80
NoRa-SaNcTum Roby77
Nusco 75 PSG
Bomboni Real Cutignano C.F.
TEAM GMR La Mala FC
Giornata 2
PSG NoRa-SaNcTum 2 2
Roby77 mattix 0 0
smadonnatore80 Lero 0 1
Spartan FC La tribù di Jonny 0 0
SwordArt La Mala FC 0 0
US Lecce 1908 FC Pozzolengo 3 0
Zemanlandia F.C. Pep 1 2
Asciano Bomboni 3 3
giagiax Nusco 75 0 2
Real Cutignano C.F. TEAM GMR 3 0
Giornata 1
Bomboni Zemanlandia 0 0
F.C. Pep US Lecce 1908 4 1
giagiax SwordArt 0 4
La Mala FC Spartan FC 0 0
La tribù di Jonny smadonnatore80 1 2
Lero Roby77 0 0
mattix PSG 2 3
NoRa-SaNcTum Nusco 75 1 2
Asciano Real Cutignano C.F. 0 0
FC Pozzolengo TEAM GMR 0 3