Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Girone C 2014/15

Serie D Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Belluno 18 6 6 0 0 17 5 12 6 3 3 0 0 7 1 3 3 0 0 10 4
2 Padova 18 6 6 0 0 16 5 11 6 3 3 0 0 6 1 3 3 0 0 10 4
3 Altovicentino 16 6 5 1 0 13 5 8 4 3 2 1 0 4 2 3 3 0 0 9 3
4 Sacilese 12 6 3 3 0 16 7 9 0 3 1 2 0 8 3 3 2 1 0 8 4
5 Tamai 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 -2 3 0 1 2 3 6 3 3 0 0 7 1
6 Clodiense 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 -2 3 2 0 1 4 4 3 1 1 1 4 4
7 Montebelluna 9 6 3 0 3 7 9 -2 -3 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 2 0 1 3 2
8 La Fenadora 8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 -4 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 0 2 1 2 3
9 Union Pro 8 6 2 2 2 5 10 -5 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 3 1 0 2 3 9
10 Fontanafredda 7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 -5 3 1 0 2 5 8 3 1 1 1 2 3
11 Arzignano 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 -6 3 1 1 1 5 5 3 0 2 1 0 1
12 Giorgione 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 -6 3 1 0 2 1 2 3 0 3 0 4 4
13 Dro 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 -7 3 1 1 1 4 5 3 0 1 2 0 3
14 Mori S.Stefano 3 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4 -9 3 0 3 0 5 5 3 0 0 3 2 6
15 Kras 3 6 0 3 3 9 14 -5 -9 3 0 1 2 6 8 3 0 2 1 3 6
16 Legnago 2 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 -10 3 0 0 3 1 7 3 0 2 1 4 5
17 Triestina 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 -10 3 0 1 2 2 6 3 0 1 2 2 5
18 Mezzocorona (-4) -1 6 0 3 3 1 6 -5 -9 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 1 6

Giornata 34 10/05/15
Padova Altovicentino
Belluno Montebelluna
Arzignano Union Pro
Fontanafredda Mori S.Stefano
Clodiense Kras
Dro Sacilese
Mezzocorona Tamai
Giorgione La Fenadora
Legnago Triestina
Giornata 33 03/05/15
La Fenadora Padova
Altovicentino Clodiense
Triestina Fontanafredda
Kras Dro
Montebelluna Giorgione
Union Pro Belluno
Sacilese Legnago
Mori S.Stefano Mezzocorona
Tamai Arzignano
Giornata 32 26/04/15
Giorgione Altovicentino
Arzignano Montebelluna
Mezzocorona Union Pro
Dro Legnago
Triestina Mori S.Stefano
Padova Kras
Clodiense Sacilese
Fontanafredda Tamai
Belluno La Fenadora
Giornata 31 19/04/15
Legnago Padova
Dro Clodiense
Montebelluna Fontanafredda
Sacilese Giorgione
Kras Belluno
La Fenadora Mezzocorona
Union Pro Mori S.Stefano
Altovicentino Arzignano
Tamai Triestina
Giornata 30 12/04/15
Belluno Altovicentino
Mezzocorona Montebelluna
Triestina Dro
Fontanafredda Union Pro
Clodiense Legnago
Giorgione Kras
Padova Sacilese
Mori S.Stefano Tamai
Arzignano La Fenadora
Giornata 29 02/04/15
Clodiense Padova
Altovicentino Fontanafredda
Dro Giorgione
Legnago Belluno
Kras Mezzocorona
La Fenadora Mori S.Stefano
Montebelluna Tamai
Sacilese Arzignano
Union Pro Triestina
Giornata 28 29/03/15
Mezzocorona Altovicentino
Mori S.Stefano Montebelluna
Triestina Clodiense
Padova Dro
Tamai Union Pro
Giorgione Legnago
Arzignano Kras
Belluno Sacilese
Fontanafredda La Fenadora
Giornata 27 22/03/15
Sacilese Fontanafredda
La Fenadora Union Pro
Padova Giorgione
Clodiense Belluno
Legnago Mezzocorona
Kras Mori S.Stefano
Altovicentino Tamai
Dro Arzignano
Montebelluna Triestina
Giornata 26 15/03/15
Mori S.Stefano Altovicentino
Triestina Padova
Union Pro Montebelluna
Giorgione Clodiense
Belluno Dro
Arzignano Legnago
Fontanafredda Kras
Mezzocorona Sacilese
Tamai La Fenadora
Giornata 25 08/03/15
Dro Fontanafredda
Kras Union Pro
Giorgione Belluno
Clodiense Mezzocorona
Legnago Mori S.Stefano
Sacilese Tamai
Padova Arzignano
La Fenadora Triestina
Altovicentino Montebelluna
Giornata 24 01/03/15
Union Pro Altovicentino
Belluno Padova
Arzignano Clodiense
Mezzocorona Dro
Triestina Giorgione
Fontanafredda Legnago
Tamai Kras
Mori S.Stefano Sacilese
Montebelluna La Fenadora
Giornata 23 22/02/15
Sacilese Montebelluna
Padova Fontanafredda
Legnago Union Pro
Giorgione Mezzocorona
Clodiense Mori S.Stefano
Dro Tamai
Belluno Arzignano
Kras La Fenadora
Altovicentino Triestina
Giornata 22 15/02/15
La Fenadora Altovicentino
Mezzocorona Padova
Fontanafredda Clodiense
Mori S.Stefano Dro
Arzignano Giorgione
Triestina Belluno
Tamai Legnago
Montebelluna Kras
Union Pro Sacilese
Giornata 21 08/02/15
Sacilese Altovicentino
Belluno Fontanafredda
Arzignano Mezzocorona
Dro Montebelluna
Giorgione Mori S.Stefano
Legnago La Fenadora
Padova Tamai
Kras Triestina
Clodiense Union Pro
Giornata 20 25/01/15
Triestina Arzignano
Mezzocorona Belluno
Mori S.Stefano Padova
Tamai Clodiense
Union Pro Dro
Fontanafredda Giorgione
Altovicentino Kras
Montebelluna Legnago
La Fenadora Sacilese
Giornata 19 18/01/15
Dro Altovicentino
Mezzocorona Fontanafredda
Legnago Kras
Padova Montebelluna
Arzignano Mori S.Stefano
Clodiense La Fenadora
Belluno Tamai
Sacilese Triestina
Giorgione Union Pro
Giornata 18 11/01/15
Fontanafredda Arzignano
Mori S.Stefano Belluno
Union Pro Padova
Montebelluna Clodiense
La Fenadora Dro
Tamai Giorgione
Altovicentino Legnago
Triestina Mezzocorona
Kras Sacilese
Giornata 17 04/01/15
Altovicentino Padova
Montebelluna Belluno
Union Pro Arzignano
Mori S.Stefano Fontanafredda
Kras Clodiense
Sacilese Dro
Tamai Mezzocorona
La Fenadora Giorgione
Triestina Legnago
Giornata 16 21/12/14
Padova La Fenadora
Clodiense Altovicentino
Fontanafredda Triestina
Dro Kras
Giorgione Montebelluna
Belluno Union Pro
Legnago Sacilese
Mezzocorona Mori S.Stefano
Arzignano Tamai
Giornata 15 14/12/14
Altovicentino Giorgione
Montebelluna Arzignano
Union Pro Mezzocorona
Legnago Dro
Mori S.Stefano Triestina
Kras Padova
Sacilese Clodiense
Tamai Fontanafredda
La Fenadora Belluno
Giornata 14 07/12/14
Padova Legnago
Clodiense Dro
Fontanafredda Montebelluna
Giorgione Sacilese
Belluno Kras
Mezzocorona La Fenadora
Mori S.Stefano Union Pro
Arzignano Altovicentino
Triestina Tamai
Giornata 13 30/11/14
Altovicentino Belluno
Montebelluna Mezzocorona
Dro Triestina
Union Pro Fontanafredda
Legnago Clodiense
Kras Giorgione
Sacilese Padova
Tamai Mori S.Stefano
La Fenadora Arzignano
Giornata 12 23/11/14
Padova Clodiense
Fontanafredda Altovicentino
Giorgione Dro
Belluno Legnago
Mezzocorona Kras
Mori S.Stefano La Fenadora
Tamai Montebelluna
Arzignano Sacilese
Triestina Union Pro
Giornata 11 16/11/14
Altovicentino Mezzocorona
Montebelluna Mori S.Stefano
Clodiense Triestina
Dro Padova
Union Pro Tamai
Legnago Giorgione
Kras Arzignano
Sacilese Belluno
La Fenadora Fontanafredda
Giornata 10 09/11/14
Fontanafredda Sacilese
Union Pro La Fenadora
Giorgione Padova
Belluno Clodiense
Mezzocorona Legnago
Mori S.Stefano Kras
Tamai Altovicentino
Arzignano Dro
Triestina Montebelluna
Giornata 9 02/11/14
Altovicentino Mori S.Stefano
Padova Triestina
Montebelluna Union Pro
Clodiense Giorgione
Dro Belluno
Legnago Arzignano
Kras Fontanafredda
Sacilese Mezzocorona
La Fenadora Tamai
Giornata 8 26/10/14
Fontanafredda Dro
Union Pro Kras
Belluno Giorgione
Mezzocorona Clodiense
Mori S.Stefano Legnago
Tamai Sacilese
Arzignano Padova
Triestina La Fenadora
Montebelluna Altovicentino
Giornata 7 19/10/14
Altovicentino Union Pro
Padova Belluno
Clodiense Arzignano
Dro Mezzocorona
Giorgione Triestina
Legnago Fontanafredda
Kras Tamai
Sacilese Mori S.Stefano
La Fenadora Montebelluna
Giornata 6 12/10/14
Montebelluna Sacilese 1 3
Fontanafredda Padova 1 3
Union Pro Legnago 0 0
Mezzocorona Giorgione 0 0
Mori S.Stefano Clodiense 2 2
Tamai Dro 0 0
Arzignano Belluno 1 3
La Fenadora Kras 3 0
Triestina Altovicentino 0 2
Giornata 5 05/10/14
Altovicentino La Fenadora 1 0
Padova Mezzocorona 1 0
Clodiense Fontanafredda 2 0
Dro Mori S.Stefano 2 1
Giorgione Arzignano 1 0
Belluno Triestina 2 1
Legnago Tamai 0 2
Kras Montebelluna 1 2
Sacilese Union Pro 5 0
Giornata 4 28/09/14
Altovicentino Sacilese 2 2
Fontanafredda Belluno 2 4
Mezzocorona Arzignano 0 0
Montebelluna Dro 2 0
Mori S.Stefano Giorgione 3 3
La Fenadora Legnago 2 1
Tamai Padova 2 3
Triestina Kras 1 1
Union Pro Clodiense 1 0
Giornata 3 21/09/14
Arzignano Triestina 3 1
Belluno Mezzocorona 3 0
Padova Mori S.Stefano 2 1
Clodiense Tamai 1 4
Dro Union Pro 1 3
Giorgione Fontanafredda 0 1
Kras Altovicentino 2 3
Legnago Montebelluna 0 1
Sacilese La Fenadora 1 1
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Altovicentino Dro 1 0
Fontanafredda Mezzocorona 2 1
Kras Legnago 3 3
Montebelluna Padova 1 4
Mori S.Stefano Arzignano 0 0
La Fenadora Clodiense 1 2
Tamai Belluno 1 3
Triestina Sacilese 1 3
Union Pro Giorgione 1 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
Arzignano Fontanafredda 1 1
Belluno Mori S.Stefano 2 0
Padova Union Pro 3 0
Clodiense Montebelluna 1 0
Dro La Fenadora 1 1
Giorgione Tamai 0 1
Legnago Altovicentino 1 4
Mezzocorona Triestina 0 0
Sacilese Kras 2 2