Seguici su

Facebook
|

ESORDIENTI 2°anno girone 32 delegazione di Legnano 2013

ESORDIENTI 2°anno girone 32 delegazione di Legnano Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BARBAIANA 17 8 5 2 1 23 9 14 1 4 3 0 1 12 4 4 2 2 0 11 5
2 CARONNESE 15 8 4 3 1 19 9 10 -1 4 2 1 1 6 4 4 2 2 0 13 5
3 AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 13 8 3 4 1 8 5 3 -3 4 1 3 0 2 1 4 2 1 1 6 4
4 ANTONIANA 13 8 4 1 3 18 16 2 -3 4 2 1 1 8 5 4 2 0 2 10 11
5 GERENZANESE 9 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 -7 4 1 2 1 2 3 4 1 1 2 7 7
6 MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO 9 8 2 3 3 12 16 -4 -7 4 0 1 3 6 12 4 2 2 0 6 4
7 UNIVERSAL SOLARO 7 8 1 4 3 15 18 -3 -9 4 0 3 1 10 11 4 1 1 2 5 7
8 BUSTESE 7 8 2 1 5 12 21 -9 -9 4 1 0 3 7 15 4 1 1 2 5 6
9 VULCANIA 6 8 1 3 4 7 19 -12 -10 4 1 1 2 4 11 4 0 2 2 3 8

Giornata 9 27/04/13
ANTONIANA UNIVERSAL SOLARO 2 3
BARBAIANA MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO 0 1
CARONNESE GERENZANESE 2 1
VULCANIA AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 0 4
BUSTESE
Giornata 8 20/04/13
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 CARONNESE 1 1
BUSTESE BARBAIANA 2 7
GERENZANESE ANTONIANA 0 2
MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO VULCANIA 1 1
UNIVERSAL SOLARO
Giornata 7 13/04/13
ANTONIANA AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 3 0
CARONNESE MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO 1 2
UNIVERSAL SOLARO GERENZANESE 2 2
VULCANIA BUSTESE 3 2
BARBAIANA
Giornata 6 06/04/13
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 UNIVERSAL SOLARO 1 0
BARBAIANA VULCANIA 4 0
BUSTESE CARONNESE 1 5
MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO ANTONIANA 4 5
GERENZANESE
Giornata 5 23/03/13
ANTONIANA BUSTESE 1 0
CARONNESE BARBAIANA 1 1
GERENZANESE AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 0 0
UNIVERSAL SOLARO MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO 3 3
VULCANIA
Giornata 4 16/03/13
BARBAIANA ANTONIANA 5 3
BUSTESE UNIVERSAL SOLARO 3 1
MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO GERENZANESE 0 4
VULCANIA CARONNESE 0 4
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919
Giornata 3 09/03/13
ANTONIANA VULCANIA 2 2
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO 0 0
GERENZANESE BUSTESE 1 1
UNIVERSAL SOLARO BARBAIANA 2 3
CARONNESE
Giornata 2 02/03/13
BARBAIANA GERENZANESE 3 0
BUSTESE AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 1 2
CARONNESE ANTONIANA 2 0
VULCANIA UNIVERSAL SOLARO 1 1
MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO
Giornata 1 23/02/13
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 BARBAIANA 0 0
GERENZANESE VULCANIA 1 0
MAZZO LOMBARDIA UNO BUSTESE 1 2
UNIVERSAL SOLARO CARONNESE 3 3
ANTONIANA