Seguici su

Facebook
|

3° categoria Prato 2013/14

3° categoria Prato Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Prato Nord 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 2
2 Atl. Spedalino 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 0
3 Poggio United 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 -6

Giornata 26
San Niccolò Grignanese
Giovani Impavida Vernio Il Querceto
Chiesanuova Montepiano
CDP Vaiano Naldi
CDP Seano Poggio United
Atl. Spedalino Prato Nord
Atl. Calenzano Prato Sport
Giornata 25
Prato Sport San Niccolò
Prato Nord Atl. Calenzano
Poggio United Atl. Spedalino
Naldi CDP Seano
Montepiano CDP Vaiano
Il Querceto Chiesanuova
Grignanese Giovani Impavida Vernio
Giornata 24
San Niccolò Giovani Impavida Vernio
Chiesanuova Grignanese
CDP Vaiano Il Querceto
CDP Seano Montepiano
Atl. Spedalino Naldi
Atl. Calenzano Poggio United
Prato Sport Prato Nord
Giornata 23
Prato Nord San Niccolò
Poggio United Prato Sport
Naldi Atl. Calenzano
Montepiano Atl. Spedalino
Il Querceto CDP Seano
Grignanese CDP Vaiano
Giovani Impavida Vernio Chiesanuova
Giornata 22
San Niccolò Chiesanuova
CDP Vaiano Giovani Impavida Vernio
CDP Seano Grignanese
Atl. Spedalino Il Querceto
Atl. Calenzano Montepiano
Prato Sport Naldi
Prato Nord Poggio United
Giornata 21
Poggio United San Niccolò
Naldi Prato Nord
Montepiano Prato Sport
Il Querceto Atl. Calenzano
Grignanese Atl. Spedalino
Giovani Impavida Vernio CDP Seano
Chiesanuova CDP Vaiano
Giornata 20
San Niccolò CDP Vaiano
CDP Seano Chiesanuova
Atl. Spedalino Giovani Impavida Vernio
Atl. Calenzano Grignanese
Prato Sport Il Querceto
Prato Nord Montepiano
Poggio United Naldi
Giornata 19
Naldi San Niccolò
Montepiano Poggio United
Il Querceto Prato Nord
Grignanese Prato Sport
Giovani Impavida Vernio Atl. Calenzano
Chiesanuova Atl. Spedalino
CDP Vaiano CDP Seano
Giornata 18
San Niccolò CDP Seano
Atl. Spedalino CDP Vaiano
Atl. Calenzano Chiesanuova
Prato Sport Giovani Impavida Vernio
Prato Nord Grignanese
Poggio United Il Querceto
Naldi Montepiano
Giornata 17
Montepiano San Niccolò
Il Querceto Naldi
Grignanese Poggio United
Giovani Impavida Vernio Prato Nord
Chiesanuova Prato Sport
CDP Vaiano Atl. Calenzano
CDP Seano Atl. Spedalino
Giornata 16
San Niccolò Atl. Spedalino
Atl. Calenzano CDP Seano
Prato Sport CDP Vaiano
Prato Nord Chiesanuova
Poggio United Giovani Impavida Vernio
Naldi Grignanese
Montepiano Il Querceto
Giornata 15
Il Querceto San Niccolò
Grignanese Montepiano
Giovani Impavida Vernio Naldi
Chiesanuova Poggio United
CDP Vaiano Prato Nord
CDP Seano Prato Sport
Atl. Spedalino Atl. Calenzano
Giornata 14
San Niccolò Atl. Calenzano
Prato Sport Atl. Spedalino
Prato Nord CDP Seano
Poggio United CDP Vaiano
Naldi Chiesanuova
Montepiano Giovani Impavida Vernio
Il Querceto Grignanese
Giornata 13
Grignanese San Niccolò
Il Querceto Giovani Impavida Vernio
Montepiano Chiesanuova
Naldi CDP Vaiano
Poggio United CDP Seano
Prato Nord Atl. Spedalino
Prato Sport Atl. Calenzano
Giornata 12
San Niccolò Prato Sport
Atl. Calenzano Prato Nord
Atl. Spedalino Poggio United
CDP Seano Naldi
CDP Vaiano Montepiano
Chiesanuova Il Querceto
Giovani Impavida Vernio Grignanese
Giornata 11
Giovani Impavida Vernio San Niccolò
Grignanese Chiesanuova
Il Querceto CDP Vaiano
Montepiano CDP Seano
Naldi Atl. Spedalino
Poggio United Atl. Calenzano
Prato Nord Prato Sport
Giornata 10
San Niccolò Prato Nord
Prato Sport Poggio United
Atl. Calenzano Naldi
Atl. Spedalino Montepiano
CDP Seano Il Querceto
CDP Vaiano Grignanese
Chiesanuova Giovani Impavida Vernio
Giornata 9
Chiesanuova San Niccolò
Giovani Impavida Vernio CDP Vaiano
Grignanese CDP Seano
Il Querceto Atl. Spedalino
Montepiano Atl. Calenzano
Naldi Prato Sport
Poggio United Prato Nord
Giornata 8
San Niccolò Poggio United
Prato Nord Naldi
Prato Sport Montepiano
Atl. Calenzano Il Querceto
Atl. Spedalino Grignanese
CDP Seano Giovani Impavida Vernio
CDP Vaiano Chiesanuova
Giornata 7
CDP Vaiano San Niccolò
Chiesanuova CDP Seano
Giovani Impavida Vernio Atl. Spedalino
Grignanese Atl. Calenzano
Il Querceto Prato Sport
Montepiano Prato Nord
Naldi Poggio United
Giornata 6
San Niccolò Naldi
Poggio United Montepiano
Prato Nord Il Querceto
Prato Sport Grignanese
Atl. Calenzano Giovani Impavida Vernio
Atl. Spedalino Chiesanuova
CDP Seano CDP Vaiano
Giornata 5
CDP Seano San Niccolò
CDP Vaiano Atl. Spedalino
Chiesanuova Atl. Calenzano
Giovani Impavida Vernio Prato Sport
Grignanese Prato Nord
Il Querceto Poggio United
Montepiano Naldi
Giornata 4
San Niccolò Montepiano
Naldi Il Querceto
Poggio United Grignanese
Prato Nord Giovani Impavida Vernio
Prato Sport Chiesanuova
Atl. Calenzano CDP Vaiano
Atl. Spedalino CDP Seano
Giornata 3
Atl. Spedalino San Niccolò
CDP Seano Atl. Calenzano
CDP Vaiano Prato Sport
Chiesanuova Prato Nord
Giovani Impavida Vernio Poggio United
Grignanese Naldi
Il Querceto Montepiano
Giornata 2
San Niccolò Il Querceto
Montepiano Grignanese
Naldi Giovani Impavida Vernio
Poggio United Chiesanuova
Prato Nord CDP Vaiano
Prato Sport CDP Seano
Atl. Calenzano Atl. Spedalino
Giornata 1
Atl. Calenzano San Niccolò
Atl. Spedalino Prato Sport
CDP Seano Prato Nord
CDP Vaiano Poggio United
Chiesanuova Naldi
Giovani Impavida Vernio Montepiano
Grignanese Il Querceto