Seguici su

Facebook
|

Torneo Argentino Final 2013

Torneo Argentino Final Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Godoy Cruz 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
2 Lanus 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rafaela 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tigre 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
5 Newells 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
6 River Plate 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 Boca Juniors 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Velez Sarfield 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Independiente 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
10 Racing 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
11 San Lorenzo 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 San Martin 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 All Boys 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Belgrano 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 Union 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
17 Colon 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
18 Quilmes 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
19 Estudiantes 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Argentinos Jrs. 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2

Giornata 19 23/06/13
Newells Argentinos Jrs.
Colon Independiente
San Lorenzo Lanus
River Plate San Martin
Estudiantes Belgrano
Tigre Quilmes
Godoy Cruz Boca Juniors
Arsenal All Boys
Racing Union
Velez Sarfield Rafaela
Giornata 18 16/06/13
Union Velez Sarfield
All Boys Racing
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Quilmes Godoy Cruz
Tigre Belgrano
San Martin Estudiantes
Lanus River Plate
Independiente San Lorenzo
Argentinos Jrs. Colon
Rafaela Newells
Giornata 17 02/06/13
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs.
River Plate Independiente
Estudiantes Lanus
Belgrano San Martin
Godoy Cruz San Martin
Arsenal Quilmes
Racing Boca Juniors
Velez Sarfield All Boys
Newells Union
Colon Rafaela
Giornata 16 26/05/13
Boca Juniors Velez Sarfield
Quilmes Racing
Godoy Cruz Arsenal
Tigre San Martin
Lanus Belgrano
Independiente Estudiantes
Argentinos Jrs. River Plate
Rafaela San Lorenzo
Union Colon
All Boys Newells
Giornata 15 19/05/13
Estudiantes Argentinos Jrs.
Belgrano Independiente
San Martin Lanus
Racing Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Tigre
Velez Sarfield Quilmes
Newells Boca Juniors
Colon All Boys
San Lorenzo Union
River Plate Rafaela
Giornata 14 12/05/13
Godoy Cruz Velez Sarfield
Arsenal Racing
Tigre Lanus
Independiente San Martin
Argentinos Jrs. Belgrano
Rafaela Estudiantes
Union River Plate
All Boys San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors Colon
Quilmes Newells
Giornata 13 05/05/13
San Martin Argentinos Jrs.
Lanus Independiente
Velez Sarfield Arsenal
Newells Godoy Cruz
Racing Tigre
Colon Quilmes
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
River Plate All Boys
Estudiantes Union
Belgrano Rafaela
Giornata 12 28/04/13
Racing Velez Sarfield
Tigre Independiente
Argentinos Jrs. Lanus
Rafaela San Martin
Union Belgrano
All Boys Estudiantes
Boca Juniors River Plate
Quilmes San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Colon
Arsenal Newells
Giornata 11 21/04/13
Independiente Argentinos Jrs.
Newells Racing
Colon Arsenal
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarfield Tigre
River Plate Quilmes
Estudiantes Boca Juniors
Belgrano All Boys
San Martin Union
Lanus Rafaela
Giornata 10 14/04/13
Tigre Argentinos Jrs.
Rafaela Independiente
Union Lanus
All Boys San Martin
Boca Juniors Belgrano
Quilmes Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz River Plate
Arsenal San Lorenzo
Racing Estudiantes
Velez Sarfield Newells
Giornata 9 07/04/13
Colon Velez Sarfield
San Lorenzo Racing
River Plate Arsenal
Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
Newells Tigre
Belgrano Quilmes
San Martin Boca Juniors
Lanus All Boys
Independiente Union
Argentinos Jrs. Rafaela
Giornata 8 31/03/13
Union Argentinos Jrs.
All Boys Independiente
Boca Juniors Lanus
Quilmes San Martin
Godoy Cruz Belgrano
Arsenal Estudiantes
Racing River Plate
Velez Sarfield San Lorenzo
Newells Colon
Tigre Rafaela
Giornata 7 20/03/13
River Plate Velez Sarfield
Estudiantes Racing
Belgrano Arsenal
San Martin Godoy Cruz
Colon Tigre
Lanus Quilmes
Independiente Boca Juniors
Argentinos Jrs. All Boys
Rafaela Union
San Lorenzo Newells
Giornata 6 17/03/13
Boca Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Quilmes Independiente
Godoy Cruz Lanus
Arsenal San Martin
Racing Belgrano
Velez Sarfield Estudiantes
Newells River Plate
Colon San Lorenzo
Tigre Union
All Boys Rafaela
Giornata 5 10/03/13
Belgrano Velez Sarfield
San Martin Racing
Lanus Arsenal
Independiente Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo Tigre
Argentinos Jrs. Quilmes
Rafaela Boca Juniors
Union All Boys
River Plate Colon
Estudiantes Newells
Giornata 4
Newells Belgrano
Quilmes Rafaela
Godoy Cruz Argentinos Jrs.
Arsenal Independiente
Colon Estudiantes
Racing Lanus
San Lorenzo River Plate
Tigre All Boys
Boca Juniors Union
Velez Sarfield San Martin
Giornata 3
Argentinos Jrs. Arsenal
Estudiantes San Lorenzo
Union Quilmes
All Boys Boca Juniors
Lanus Velez Sarfield
Independiente Racing
Rafaela Godoy Cruz
Belgrano Colon
River Plate Tigre
San Martin Newells
Giornata 2
Racing Argentinos Jrs. 2 0
San Lorenzo Belgrano 0 0
Godoy Cruz Union 2 1
Colon San Martin 1 1
Velez Sarfield Independiente 0 1
Tigre Boca Juniors
Quilmes All Boys
Newells Lanus
River Plate Estudiantes
Arsenal Rafaela
Giornata 1
Union Arsenal 1 1
Argentinos Jrs. Velez Sarfield 0 1
All Boys Godoy Cruz 1 1
Estudiantes Tigre 1 3
Boca Juniors Quilmes 3 2
San Martin San Lorenzo 0 0
Rafaela Racing 3 0
Independiente Newells 1 3
Belgrano River Plate 1 2
Lanus Colon 4 0