Seguici su

Facebook
|

CLASSIFICA SERIE A IBERICA 2013

CLASSIFICA SERIE A IBERICA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SPORTING (TECLIS) 80 34 26 2 6 98 53 45 12 17 15 1 1 54 24 17 11 1 5 44 29
2 CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 70 34 22 4 8 88 69 19 2 17 12 1 4 44 33 17 10 3 4 44 36
3 MALAGA (BIDDU) 67 34 21 4 9 92 56 36 -1 17 11 3 3 46 23 17 10 1 6 46 33
4 SEVILLA (DENIS) 63 34 18 9 7 84 57 27 -5 17 8 6 3 49 33 17 10 3 4 35 24
5 BENFICA (MANURA87) 62 34 19 5 10 80 63 17 -6 17 12 2 3 48 34 17 7 3 7 32 29
6 REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 58 34 16 10 8 65 60 5 -10 17 10 4 3 36 30 17 6 6 5 29 30
7 ESTORIL (AGETICA) 55 34 17 4 13 66 52 14 -13 17 9 3 5 30 22 17 8 1 8 36 30
8 VALENCIA (YURI) 54 34 14 12 8 72 61 11 -14 17 7 7 3 38 30 17 7 5 5 34 31
9 OSASUNA (ALYON) 50 34 15 5 14 65 61 4 -18 17 12 1 4 41 26 17 3 4 10 24 35
10 A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 50 34 14 8 12 65 69 -4 -18 17 8 5 4 40 35 17 6 3 8 25 34
11 V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 47 34 14 5 15 60 72 -12 -21 17 10 0 7 28 30 17 4 5 8 32 42
12 R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 44 34 13 5 16 57 71 -14 -24 17 7 4 6 31 32 17 6 1 10 26 39
13 GRANADA (NASRI) 43 34 13 4 17 66 67 -1 -25 17 7 1 9 34 32 17 6 3 8 32 35
14 ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 43 34 12 7 15 87 89 -2 -25 17 8 3 6 40 36 17 4 4 9 47 53
15 BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 29 34 8 5 21 41 79 -38 -39 17 5 3 9 17 30 17 3 2 12 24 49
16 RIO AVE (KAIJI) 26 34 6 8 20 66 111 -45 -42 17 4 4 9 34 53 17 2 4 11 32 58
17 OLHANENSE (SAL87) 21 34 2 15 17 6 22 -16 -47 17 1 8 8 5 13 17 1 7 9 1 9
18 A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 0 34 0 0 34 7 53 -46 -68 17 0 0 17 4 30 17 0 0 17 3 23

Giornata 34
VALENCIA (YURI) MALAGA (BIDDU) 4 3
GRANADA (NASRI) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
ESTORIL (AGETICA) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 1
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 3 1
BENFICA (MANURA87) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 7 4
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 3
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 0 1
Giornata 33
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) VALENCIA (YURI) 1 4
SPORTING (TECLIS) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 3 2
SEVILLA (DENIS) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 4 2
RIO AVE (KAIJI) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 2 2
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 1 3
OSASUNA (ALYON) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 2 3
OLHANENSE (SAL87) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) GRANADA (NASRI) 3 0
Giornata 32
VALENCIA (YURI) GRANADA (NASRI) 3 1
ESTORIL (AGETICA) MALAGA (BIDDU) 3 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) OSASUNA (ALYON) 1 2
BENFICA (MANURA87) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 2
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 1 3
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 3
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) SPORTING (TECLIS) 0 2
Giornata 31
SPORTING (TECLIS) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 1
SEVILLA (DENIS) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 4 1
RIO AVE (KAIJI) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 3 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 5 4
OSASUNA (ALYON) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 1
OLHANENSE (SAL87) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 2 1
GRANADA (NASRI) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 2 3
Giornata 30
VALENCIA (YURI) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 4 3
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) GRANADA (NASRI) 3 0
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) MALAGA (BIDDU) 1 5
BENFICA (MANURA87) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 2
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 2 0
SPORTING (TECLIS) SEVILLA (DENIS) 2 0
Giornata 29
SEVILLA (DENIS) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 0
RIO AVE (KAIJI) SPORTING (TECLIS) 2 4
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 2 3
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 0
OLHANENSE (SAL87) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) BENFICA (MANURA87) 4 2
GRANADA (NASRI) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 0 1
ESTORIL (AGETICA) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 3 1
Giornata 28
VALENCIA (YURI) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 1 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 2 1
BENFICA (MANURA87) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 4
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) MALAGA (BIDDU) 0 2
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) OSASUNA (ALYON) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 2
SPORTING (TECLIS) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 5 4
SEVILLA (DENIS) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 2 2
Giornata 27
RIO AVE (KAIJI) VALENCIA (YURI) 6 6
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) SEVILLA (DENIS) 2 2
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 1
OSASUNA (ALYON) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 1 0
OLHANENSE (SAL87) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
MALAGA (BIDDU) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 0
GRANADA (NASRI) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 2 3
ESTORIL (AGETICA) BENFICA (MANURA87) 3 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 4 2
Giornata 26
VALENCIA (YURI) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 4 6
BENFICA (MANURA87) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 5 7
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 2
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 3
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) MALAGA (BIDDU) 1 4
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
SPORTING (TECLIS) OSASUNA (ALYON) 3 1
SEVILLA (DENIS) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 5
RIO AVE (KAIJI) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 4 6
Giornata 25
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) VALENCIA (YURI) 2 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 4 3
OSASUNA (ALYON) SEVILLA (DENIS) 1 3
OLHANENSE (SAL87) SPORTING (TECLIS) 2 4
MALAGA (BIDDU) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 2 2
GRANADA (NASRI) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 2 0
ESTORIL (AGETICA) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 2 0
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 3
Giornata 24
VALENCIA (YURI) BENFICA (MANURA87) 0 0
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 1 4
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 2
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) GRANADA (NASRI) 1 4
SPORTING (TECLIS) MALAGA (BIDDU) 3 1
SEVILLA (DENIS) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
RIO AVE (KAIJI) OSASUNA (ALYON) 1 1
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 1 0
Giornata 23
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) VALENCIA (YURI) 3 4
OSASUNA (ALYON) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 1 3
OLHANENSE (SAL87) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) SEVILLA (DENIS) 2 5
GRANADA (NASRI) SPORTING (TECLIS) 4 2
ESTORIL (AGETICA) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 4 0
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 3 1
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 1
BENFICA (MANURA87) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 3 1
Giornata 22
VALENCIA (YURI) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 0 0
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 4
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 3
SPORTING (TECLIS) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 2 1
SEVILLA (DENIS) GRANADA (NASRI) 3 1
RIO AVE (KAIJI) MALAGA (BIDDU) 2 1
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 1
Giornata 21
OSASUNA (ALYON) VALENCIA (YURI) 4 2
OLHANENSE (SAL87) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 0 1
GRANADA (NASRI) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 0
ESTORIL (AGETICA) SEVILLA (DENIS) 1 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) SPORTING (TECLIS) 3 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 3 1
BENFICA (MANURA87) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 1 2
Giornata 20
VALENCIA (YURI) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 3 3
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 0 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 1
SPORTING (TECLIS) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 6 1
SEVILLA (DENIS) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 5 5
RIO AVE (KAIJI) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 6
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 2
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) MALAGA (BIDDU) 1 2
OSASUNA (ALYON) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
Giornata 19
OLHANENSE (SAL87) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) OSASUNA (ALYON) 3 1
GRANADA (NASRI) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 0 1
ESTORIL (AGETICA) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 0 1
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 6 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) SEVILLA (DENIS) 3 4
BENFICA (MANURA87) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 0
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 1 5
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
Giornata 18
VALENCIA (YURI) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 0 1
SPORTING (TECLIS) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 5 4
SEVILLA (DENIS) BENFICA (MANURA87) 3 3
RIO AVE (KAIJI) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 1 3
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 4
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 3
OSASUNA (ALYON) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 1
OLHANENSE (SAL87) MALAGA (BIDDU) 0 1
Giornata 17
MALAGA (BIDDU) VALENCIA (YURI) 2 2
OLHANENSE (SAL87) GRANADA (NASRI) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 3 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 4
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 3 6
RIO AVE (KAIJI) BENFICA (MANURA87) 4 2
SEVILLA (DENIS) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 6 1
SPORTING (TECLIS) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 3 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
Giornata 16
VALENCIA (YURI) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 3 3
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 5
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) SEVILLA (DENIS) 4 2
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 3
BENFICA (MANURA87) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 3 3
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 4 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) OSASUNA (ALYON) 3 5
ESTORIL (AGETICA) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
GRANADA (NASRI) MALAGA (BIDDU) 1 2
Giornata 15
GRANADA (NASRI) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 3
MALAGA (BIDDU) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 5 4
OLHANENSE (SAL87) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 2 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) BENFICA (MANURA87) 0 1
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 2 0
RIO AVE (KAIJI) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 4
SEVILLA (DENIS) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
SPORTING (TECLIS) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 4 1
Giornata 14
VALENCIA (YURI) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 2
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) SEVILLA (DENIS) 2 1
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 2 0
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 2 0
BENFICA (MANURA87) OSASUNA (ALYON) 3 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) MALAGA (BIDDU) 2 2
ESTORIL (AGETICA) GRANADA (NASRI) 0 2
Giornata 13
ESTORIL (AGETICA) VALENCIA (YURI) 3 1
GRANADA (NASRI) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 3
MALAGA (BIDDU) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 0 3
OLHANENSE (SAL87) BENFICA (MANURA87) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 8 2
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 3 0
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
RIO AVE (KAIJI) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 2 4
SEVILLA (DENIS) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 2
Giornata 12
VALENCIA (YURI) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 0
SPORTING (TECLIS) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 1 0
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) OSASUNA (ALYON) 1 1
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
BENFICA (MANURA87) MALAGA (BIDDU) 2 3
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) GRANADA (NASRI) 4 1
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 1 5
Giornata 11
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) VALENCIA (YURI) 2 3
ESTORIL (AGETICA) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 2 2
GRANADA (NASRI) BENFICA (MANURA87) 1 4
MALAGA (BIDDU) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 3 0
OLHANENSE (SAL87) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 2 0
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 2 1
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 3
RIO AVE (KAIJI) SEVILLA (DENIS) 1 4
Giornata 10
VALENCIA (YURI) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 5 2
SEVILLA (DENIS) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 0 0
SPORTING (TECLIS) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 3 0
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) OSASUNA (ALYON) 5 2
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) MALAGA (BIDDU) 2 5
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 1
BENFICA (MANURA87) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 2 1
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 4 3
Giornata 9
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) VALENCIA (YURI) 4 3
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 4
ESTORIL (AGETICA) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 1 0
GRANADA (NASRI) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 2 3
MALAGA (BIDDU) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
OLHANENSE (SAL87) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 2 2
OSASUNA (ALYON) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 3
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 2
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 5 5
Giornata 8
VALENCIA (YURI) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 2 2
RIO AVE (KAIJI) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 1 3
SEVILLA (DENIS) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 1
SPORTING (TECLIS) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 1 0
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) MALAGA (BIDDU) 1 5
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) GRANADA (NASRI) 1 3
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 2 2
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 1 0
BENFICA (MANURA87) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 4 1
Giornata 7
BENFICA (MANURA87) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 0
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 4 2
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 1 3
ESTORIL (AGETICA) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
GRANADA (NASRI) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 5 2
MALAGA (BIDDU) SPORTING (TECLIS) 3 1
OLHANENSE (SAL87) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 2
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 2 2
Giornata 6
VALENCIA (YURI) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 4 2
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 1
RIO AVE (KAIJI) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
SEVILLA (DENIS) MALAGA (BIDDU) 3 4
SPORTING (TECLIS) GRANADA (NASRI) 3 3
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 0 1
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 1 5
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 2 2
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) BENFICA (MANURA87) 0 2
Giornata 5
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 0
BENFICA (MANURA87) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 4 1
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 1 1
ESTORIL (AGETICA) SPORTING (TECLIS) 1 3
GRANADA (NASRI) SEVILLA (DENIS) 0 2
MALAGA (BIDDU) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 7 1
OLHANENSE (SAL87) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 1 1
Giornata 4
VALENCIA (YURI) OSASUNA (ALYON) 3 1
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) MALAGA (BIDDU) 2 1
RIO AVE (KAIJI) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 5
SEVILLA (DENIS) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 6 1
SPORTING (TECLIS) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 6 2
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 1 2
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) BENFICA (MANURA87) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 3 1
Giornata 3
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) VALENCIA (YURI) 4 2
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) 1 0
BENFICA (MANURA87) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 3 2
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) SPORTING (TECLIS) 4 3
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) SEVILLA (DENIS) 2 3
ESTORIL (AGETICA) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 3 1
GRANADA (NASRI) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 5 1
MALAGA (BIDDU) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 7 0
OLHANENSE (SAL87) OSASUNA (ALYON) 0 0
Giornata 2
VALENCIA (YURI) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0
OSASUNA (ALYON) MALAGA (BIDDU) 5 3
R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) GRANADA (NASRI) 2 1
REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) ESTORIL (AGETICA) 1 0
RIO AVE (KAIJI) ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) 3 2
SEVILLA (DENIS) CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) 5 5
SPORTING (TECLIS) BENFICA (MANURA87) 2 1
V.GUIMARAES (KORN) BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) 3 2
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) 0 1
Giornata 1
A. MADRID (CHAMPAGNE) VALENCIA (YURI) 0 1
A.BILBAO (GEMINIMIKI) V.GUIMARAES (KORN) 3 3
BARCELLONA (BIRILLO) SPORTING (TECLIS) 2 4
BENFICA (MANURA87) SEVILLA (DENIS) 4 3
CELTA VIGO (NEMESIS) RIO AVE (KAIJI) 2 1
ESPANYOL (LEBRONDAV) REAL MADRID (MATIBRA) 1 1
ESTORIL (AGETICA) R.SOCIEDAD (BOBO) 1 2
GRANADA (NASRI) OSASUNA (ALYON) 2 2
MALAGA (BIDDU) OLHANENSE (SAL87) 0 0