Seguici su

Facebook
|

CLASSIFICA SERIE A LUSOFONA 22

CLASSIFICA SERIE A LUSOFONA Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 BAHIA (BIDDU) 77 28 25 2 1 96 21 75 21
2 FLAMENGO (BOBO) 62 34 19 5 10 73 64 9 -6
3 BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 60 22 20 0 2 76 29 47 16
4 SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 57 30 17 6 7 77 50 27 -3
5 GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 55 34 16 7 11 101 74 27 -13
6 PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 51 26 16 3 7 70 54 16 -1
7 Portuguesa (Bombardino) 43 26 13 4 9 61 53 8 -9
8 PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 40 26 13 1 12 57 63 -6 -12
9 CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 33 26 10 3 13 54 62 -8 -19
10 MOREIRENSE (DONDO) (-4) 27 18 9 4 5 29 25 4 -5
11 VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 24 20 7 3 10 29 46 -17 -16
12 SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 24 24 7 3 14 38 54 -16 -24
13 FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 23 20 7 2 11 42 59 -17 -17
14 BENFICA (PTRSR7) (-6) 21 16 8 3 5 40 35 5 -5
15 BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 19 22 5 4 13 24 51 -27 -25
16 SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 11 22 3 2 17 28 58 -30 -33
17 RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 9 20 3 0 17 24 78 -54 -31
18 ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) (-6) -6 34 0 0 34 4 47 -43 -68

Giornata 34
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 0 2
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 1 2
FLAMENGO (BOBO) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 4 3
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 3 1
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 4 2
BENFICA (PTRSR7) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 2
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 5 2
BAHIA (BIDDU) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 3 0
Giornata 33
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 1 1
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) BAHIA (BIDDU) 0 0
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 3 2
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
Portuguesa (Bombardino) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 3 0
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 4 1
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 3 0
Giornata 32
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
FLAMENGO (BOBO) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 2 1
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 2 3
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 1 2
BENFICA (PTRSR7) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 1 1
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
BAHIA (BIDDU) SAN PAOLO (NASRI)
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) SANTOS (CECCHINO86)
Giornata 31
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 1 3
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 4 2
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 7
Portuguesa (Bombardino) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 4
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 5 1
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 1 2
Giornata 30
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 0 0
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 2 3
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
BENFICA (PTRSR7) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 3 2
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 5 1
BAHIA (BIDDU) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 4 0
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 1 2
Giornata 29
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 3 2
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) SANTOS (CECCHINO86)
Portuguesa (Bombardino) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) BAHIA (BIDDU)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 4 0
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46)
FLAMENGO (BOBO) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
Giornata 28
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 1 1
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
BENFICA (PTRSR7) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 5 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
BAHIA (BIDDU) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 8 1
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW)
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 2 4
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 3 0
Giornata 27
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
Portuguesa (Bombardino) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 3 0
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 0 3
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 2 1
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) BAHIA (BIDDU) 0 2
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 3 4
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
FLAMENGO (BOBO) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 4 1
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 0 1
Giornata 26
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 2 2
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
BENFICA (PTRSR7) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 5 2
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 7 1
BAHIA (BIDDU) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 2 0
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 2 4
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 3 2
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 4 3
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) Portuguesa (Bombardino)
Giornata 25
Portuguesa (Bombardino) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 4 2
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 2
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) SANTOS (CECCHINO86)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 2 2
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) BAHIA (BIDDU) 2 2
FLAMENGO (BOBO) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 4
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 4 0
Giornata 24
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
BENFICA (PTRSR7) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 4 2
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
BAHIA (BIDDU) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 3 1
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 0 4
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 4 1
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 2 2
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 3 2
Portuguesa (Bombardino) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 1 2
Giornata 23
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 4 1
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) Portuguesa (Bombardino)
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 1 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) SANTOS (CECCHINO86)
FLAMENGO (BOBO) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 5 3
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) BAHIA (BIDDU) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 4
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
Giornata 22
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
BAHIA (BIDDU) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 7 0
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 1 1
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 0 4
Portuguesa (Bombardino) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 4 0
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 3 1
Giornata 21
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 2 1
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 1 1
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 7 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 3 0
FLAMENGO (BOBO) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 5 3
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 4 1
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 3
BENFICA (PTRSR7) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
Giornata 20
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
BAHIA (BIDDU) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46)
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 6 0
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 0 4
Portuguesa (Bombardino) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 4 3
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 4 6
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
Giornata 19
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 7 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 4 5
FLAMENGO (BOBO) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 3 3
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 0 1
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 7
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 2 2
BENFICA (PTRSR7) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) BAHIA (BIDDU) 4 2
Giornata 18
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) BAHIA (BIDDU) 2 7
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 2
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 4 1
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 3 1
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 1 5
Portuguesa (Bombardino) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 5 2
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 2 2
Giornata 17
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 8 2
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 3 0
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 1 4
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
Portuguesa (Bombardino) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 2 1
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 1 3
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 2 2
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 2
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 4
Giornata 16
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 3 1
BAHIA (BIDDU) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 2 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 3 1
BENFICA (PTRSR7) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 1 2
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW)
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 0 1
FLAMENGO (BOBO) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 1 0
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 4 4
Giornata 15
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 2 1
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 6 1
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 1 1
Portuguesa (Bombardino) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 3 0
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) BAHIA (BIDDU)
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
Giornata 14
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 2 1
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 3
BAHIA (BIDDU) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 7 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 2 1
BENFICA (PTRSR7) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 1 4
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 0 2
FLAMENGO (BOBO) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 2 1
Giornata 13
FLAMENGO (BOBO) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 2 0
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 3 2
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 4 3
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 5
Portuguesa (Bombardino) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 3
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 4 0
Giornata 12
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 1
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) Portuguesa (Bombardino)
BAHIA (BIDDU) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW)
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO)
BENFICA (PTRSR7) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 3 2
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 0 1
Giornata 11
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 0 1
FLAMENGO (BOBO) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 3 2
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 3 4
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 3
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
Portuguesa (Bombardino) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 4 2
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 1 4
Giornata 10
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 3 3
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 2 3
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 1 2
BAHIA (BIDDU) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 3 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 3 2
BENFICA (PTRSR7) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 0 0
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
Giornata 9
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 4 3
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 0 1
FLAMENGO (BOBO) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 5 3
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 1 3
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 3
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 1 0
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 4 2
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 1 0
Portuguesa (Bombardino) RIO AVE (JOECARNA)
Giornata 8
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) Portuguesa (Bombardino)
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 1 6
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 1 2
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 3 2
BAHIA (BIDDU) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 7 2
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 6 2
BENFICA (PTRSR7) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 2 2
Giornata 7
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) BENFICA (PTRSR7) 4 0
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 0 1
FLAMENGO (BOBO) BAHIA (BIDDU) 0 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 2 1
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 4 2
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 2 0
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 3 1
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 2 0
Giornata 6
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 0 4
Portuguesa (Bombardino) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO)
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 4 2
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) FLUMINENSE (MAN79)
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 2 3
BAHIA (BIDDU) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 4 0
BENFICA (PTRSR7) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976)
Giornata 5
BENFICA (PTRSR7) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY)
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) BAHIA (BIDDU) 1 2
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 0 1
FLAMENGO (BOBO) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 3 0
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) SAN PAOLO (NASRI)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 8 4
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 0 3
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 1 3
Giornata 4
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) 2 0
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 1 4
Portuguesa (Bombardino) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 3 3
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 3 4
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 4 1
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 1 3
BAHIA (BIDDU) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 3 0
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
Giornata 3
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA)
BENFICA (PTRSR7) BAHIA (BIDDU)
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS)
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) SANTOS (CECCHINO86)
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 1 2
FLAMENGO (BOBO) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 3 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 4 3
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 3 3
MOREIRENSE (DONDO) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO)
Giornata 2
VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) MOREIRENSE (DONDO)
PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO) GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) 1 3
PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) FLUMINENSE (MAN79) 8 3
Portuguesa (Bombardino) FLAMENGO (BOBO) 2 0
RIO AVE (JOECARNA) ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) 1 0
SAN PAOLO (NASRI) CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) 1 0
SANTOS (CECCHINO86) BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) 2 0
SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) BENFICA (PTRSR7)
BAHIA (BIDDU) BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) 3 1
Giornata 1
BAHIA (BIDDU) VASCO DA GAMA (ANDREASPEZIA) 3 1
BEIRA MAR (VANNISTELROOY) SPORTING LISBONA (PAOLODOS) 4 1
BENFICA (PTRSR7) SANTOS (CECCHINO86) 5 1
BOTAFOGO (ANDREA1976) SAN PAOLO (NASRI) 0 2
CORINTHIANS (ZAC46) RIO AVE (JOECARNA) 4 1
ESTORIL (M123TOBEFREE) Portuguesa (Bombardino) 3 7
FLAMENGO (BOBO) PORTO (WWJUVENTUSWW) 3 1
FLUMINENSE (MAN79) PALMEIRAS (SCUGNIZZO)
GREMIO (LEBRONDAV) MOREIRENSE (DONDO) 2 2