Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Regionali Girone B 2016/2017

Juniores Regionali Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Maliseti 62 27 19 5 3 57 18 39 7 14 12 2 0 35 6 13 7 3 3 22 12
2 San Marco Avenza 59 27 18 5 4 62 37 25 4 14 10 3 1 38 20 13 8 2 3 24 17
3 Zenith 49 27 13 10 4 59 38 21 -6 14 9 3 2 44 25 13 4 7 2 15 13
4 Lammari 44 27 12 8 7 52 39 13 -9 13 6 5 2 25 17 14 6 3 5 27 22
5 Castelnuovo Garfagnana 42 27 12 6 9 46 42 4 -11 13 8 3 2 24 14 14 4 3 7 22 28
6 Atletico Lucca 41 27 12 5 10 43 41 2 -14 14 7 2 5 22 18 13 5 3 5 21 23
7 Don Bosco Fossone 39 27 10 9 8 40 32 8 -14 13 6 3 4 26 20 14 4 6 4 14 12
8 Mezzana 38 27 11 5 11 52 50 2 -17 14 4 4 6 30 31 13 7 1 5 22 19
9 Lanciotto 35 27 10 5 12 37 41 -4 -20 14 8 2 4 18 12 13 2 3 8 19 29
10 Pescia 33 27 8 9 10 37 43 -6 -20 13 5 4 4 17 13 14 3 5 6 20 30
11 Pietrasanta 30 27 9 3 15 34 44 -10 -25 14 5 3 6 18 20 13 4 0 9 16 24
12 Galcianese 29 27 8 5 14 37 54 -17 -24 13 5 3 5 20 18 14 3 2 9 17 36
13 CF2001 27 27 8 3 16 32 46 -14 -26 13 4 1 8 15 21 14 4 2 8 17 25
14 Pietà 26 27 7 5 15 27 48 -21 -27 13 4 3 6 16 18 14 3 2 9 11 30
15 Camaiore 25 27 7 4 16 35 56 -21 -30 14 5 1 8 19 28 13 2 3 8 16 28
16 Ponte a Cappiano 23 27 6 5 16 26 47 -21 -30 13 3 4 6 11 17 14 3 1 10 15 30

Giornata 30 22/04/17
Pietà Atletico Lucca
Lanciotto Camaiore
Don Bosco Fossone Lammari
Galcianese Maliseti
Pescia Mezzana
Ponte a Cappiano Pietrasanta
Castelnuovo Garfagnana San Marco Avenza
CF2001 Zenith
Giornata 29 08/04/17
Atletico Lucca CF2001
Lammari Castelnuovo Garfagnana
Zenith Don Bosco Fossone
Camaiore Galcianese
San Marco Avenza Lanciotto
Maliseti Pescia
Pietrasanta Pietà
Mezzana Ponte a Cappiano
Giornata 28 01/04/17
Don Bosco Fossone Atletico Lucca
Pescia Camaiore
Galcianese Lanciotto
Ponte a Cappiano Maliseti
Pietà Mezzana
CF2001 Pietrasanta
Lammari San Marco Avenza
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Zenith
Giornata 27 25/03/17
Mezzana CF2001 1 3
Atletico Lucca Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 1
Pietrasanta Don Bosco Fossone 1 1
San Marco Avenza Galcianese 4 2
Zenith Lammari 4 2
Lanciotto Pescia 4 0
Maliseti Pietà 3 0
Camaiore Ponte a Cappiano 0 2
Giornata 26 18/03/17
Lammari Atletico Lucca 2 1
Pietà Camaiore 2 2
Pescia Galcianese 2 1
Ponte a Cappiano Lanciotto 1 4
CF2001 Maliseti 1 2
Don Bosco Fossone Mezzana 1 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pietrasanta 0 5
Zenith San Marco Avenza 3 3
Giornata 25 11/03/17
Camaiore CF2001 1 2
Mezzana Castelnuovo Garfagnana 4 2
Maliseti Don Bosco Fossone 2 1
Pietrasanta Lammari 0 3
San Marco Avenza Pescia 3 1
Lanciotto Pietà 2 3
Galcianese Ponte a Cappiano 0 3
Atletico Lucca Zenith 0 1
Giornata 24 04/03/17
Don Bosco Fossone Camaiore 2 0
Pietà Galcianese 1 2
CF2001 Lanciotto 3 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Maliseti 1 0
Lammari Mezzana 1 3
Ponte a Cappiano Pescia 0 1
Zenith Pietrasanta 3 0
Atletico Lucca San Marco Avenza 3 0
Giornata 23 25/02/17
Pietrasanta Atletico Lucca 3 0
Galcianese CF2001 2 1
Camaiore Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 3
Lanciotto Don Bosco Fossone 0 1
Maliseti Lammari 1 1
Pescia Pietà 0 0
San Marco Avenza Ponte a Cappiano 3 1
Mezzana Zenith 2 2
Giornata 22 18/02/17
Lammari Camaiore 3 1
Don Bosco Fossone Galcianese 4 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Lanciotto 3 1
Zenith Maliseti 0 2
Atletico Lucca Mezzana 0 2
CF2001 Pescia 1 3
Pietà Ponte a Cappiano 4 1
Pietrasanta San Marco Avenza 0 4
Giornata 21 11/02/17
Maliseti Atletico Lucca 4 0
Ponte a Cappiano CF2001 0 0
Galcianese Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 2
Pescia Don Bosco Fossone 2 0
Lanciotto Lammari 1 0
San Marco Avenza Pietà 1 0
Mezzana Pietrasanta 2 5
Camaiore Zenith 1 0
Giornata 20 04/02/17
Atletico Lucca Camaiore 4 3
Lammari Galcianese 2 2
Zenith Lanciotto 3 1
Pietrasanta Maliseti 0 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pescia 0 0
CF2001 Pietà 1 2
Don Bosco Fossone Ponte a Cappiano 3 1
Mezzana San Marco Avenza 0 1
Giornata 19 28/01/17
Lanciotto Atletico Lucca 2 1
San Marco Avenza CF2001 4 1
Ponte a Cappiano Castelnuovo Garfagnana 1 0
Pietà Don Bosco Fossone 0 0
Pescia Lammari 1 2
Maliseti Mezzana 2 0
Camaiore Pietrasanta 2 0
Galcianese Zenith 1 1
Giornata 18 21/01/17
Don Bosco Fossone CF2001 1 3
Mezzana Camaiore 2 2
Atletico Lucca Galcianese 1 2
Pietrasanta Lanciotto 3 3
Zenith Pescia 3 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pietà 0 1
Lammari Ponte a Cappiano 2 0
Maliseti San Marco Avenza 2 0
Giornata 17 14/01/17
Pescia Atletico Lucca 2 2
CF2001 Castelnuovo Garfagnana 0 2
Pietà Lammari 0 4
Camaiore Maliseti 2 2
Lanciotto Mezzana 0 2
Galcianese Pietrasanta 5 0
Don Bosco Fossone San Marco Avenza 2 4
Ponte a Cappiano Zenith 2 4
Giornata 16 07/01/17
Lammari CF2001 4 3
San Marco Avenza Camaiore 1 4
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Don Bosco Fossone 2 0
Mezzana Galcianese 5 1
Maliseti Lanciotto 3 1
Pietrasanta Pescia 3 1
Zenith Pietà 4 1
Atletico Lucca Ponte a Cappiano 3 1
Giornata 15 17/12/16
Atletico Lucca Pietà 3 1
Camaiore Lanciotto 2 1
Lammari Don Bosco Fossone 0 1
Maliseti Galcianese 5 0
Mezzana Pescia 1 1
Pietrasanta Ponte a Cappiano 1 0
San Marco Avenza Castelnuovo Garfagnana 5 2
Zenith CF2001 3 1
Giornata 14 10/12/16
CF2001 Atletico Lucca 1 3
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Lammari 6 2
Don Bosco Fossone Zenith 0 0
Galcianese Camaiore 2 1
Lanciotto San Marco Avenza 3 2
Pescia Maliseti 0 2
Pietà Pietrasanta 1 2
Ponte a Cappiano Mezzana 2 1
Giornata 13 03/12/16
Atletico Lucca Don Bosco Fossone 3 2
Camaiore Pescia 3 1
Lanciotto Galcianese 0 0
Maliseti Ponte a Cappiano 4 0
Mezzana Pietà 5 1
Pietrasanta CF2001 0 1
San Marco Avenza Lammari 2 0
Zenith Castelnuovo Garfagnana 4 4
Giornata 12 26/11/16
CF2001 Mezzana 1 4
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Atletico Lucca 1 1
Don Bosco Fossone Pietrasanta 2 0
Galcianese San Marco Avenza 0 1
Lammari Zenith 1 1
Pescia Lanciotto 4 1
Pietà Maliseti 0 2
Ponte a Cappiano Camaiore 0 1
Giornata 11 19/11/16
Atletico Lucca Lammari 1 1
Camaiore Pietà 2 1
Galcianese Pescia 4 1
Lanciotto Ponte a Cappiano 1 0
Maliseti CF2001 3 0
Mezzana Don Bosco Fossone 0 2
Pietrasanta Castelnuovo Garfagnana 1 2
San Marco Avenza Zenith 3 3
Giornata 10 12/11/16
CF2001 Camaiore 4 0
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Mezzana 4 2
Don Bosco Fossone Maliseti 2 1
Lammari Pietrasanta 2 1
Pescia San Marco Avenza 1 1
Pietà Lanciotto 2 1
Ponte a Cappiano Galcianese 2 1
Zenith Atletico Lucca 3 4
Giornata 9 05/11/16
Camaiore Don Bosco Fossone 0 4
Galcianese Pietà 1 0
Lanciotto CF2001 2 1
Maliseti Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 1
Mezzana Lammari 3 5
Pescia Ponte a Cappiano 1 2
Pietrasanta Zenith 0 1
San Marco Avenza Atletico Lucca 1 1
Giornata 8 29/10/16
Atletico Lucca Pietrasanta 0 1
CF2001 Galcianese 0 2
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Camaiore 1 0
Don Bosco Fossone Lanciotto 1 2
Lammari Maliseti 1 1
Pietà Pescia 2 3
Ponte a Cappiano San Marco Avenza 2 3
Zenith Mezzana 1 1
Giornata 7 22/10/16
Camaiore Lammari 0 4
Galcianese Don Bosco Fossone 1 1
Lanciotto Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 1
Maliseti Zenith 0 0
Mezzana Atletico Lucca 1 0
Pescia CF2001 2 0
Ponte a Cappiano Pietà 0 0
San Marco Avenza Pietrasanta 4 2
Giornata 6 15/10/16
Atletico Lucca Maliseti 0 2
CF2001 Ponte a Cappiano 2 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Galcianese 3 0
Don Bosco Fossone Pescia 3 3
Lammari Lanciotto 1 1
Pietà San Marco Avenza 0 1
Pietrasanta Mezzana 3 2
Zenith Camaiore 4 0
Giornata 5 08/10/16
Camaiore Atletico Lucca 2 3
Galcianese Lammari 1 2
Lanciotto Zenith 0 1
Maliseti Pietrasanta 1 0
Pescia Castelnuovo Garfagnana 0 1
Pietà CF2001 0 0
Ponte a Cappiano Don Bosco Fossone 0 0
San Marco Avenza Mezzana 3 0
Giornata 4 01/10/16
Atletico Lucca Lanciotto 1 0
CF2001 San Marco Avenza 0 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana Ponte a Cappiano 1 1
Don Bosco Fossone Pietà 4 1
Lammari Pescia 2 2
Mezzana Maliseti 2 4
Pietrasanta Camaiore 0 0
Zenith Galcianese 4 2
Giornata 3 24/09/16
CF2001 Don Bosco Fossone 0 0
Camaiore Mezzana 1 2
Galcianese Atletico Lucca 1 4
Lanciotto Pietrasanta 1 0
Pescia Zenith 1 1
Pietà Castelnuovo Garfagnana 2 0
Ponte a Cappiano Lammari 1 1
San Marco Avenza Maliseti 3 2
Giornata 2 17/09/16
Atletico Lucca Pescia 1 1
Castelnuovo Garfagnana CF2001 2 1
Lammari Pietà 4 0
Maliseti Camaiore 3 2
Mezzana Lanciotto 2 2
Pietrasanta Galcianese 3 0
San Marco Avenza Don Bosco Fossone 1 1
Zenith Ponte a Cappiano 5 2
Giornata 1 10/09/16
CF2001 Lammari 1 0
Camaiore San Marco Avenza 1 3
Don Bosco Fossone Castelnuovo Garfagnana 1 1
Galcianese Mezzana 0 1
Lanciotto Maliseti 0 0
Pescia Pietrasanta 1 0
Pietà Zenith 2 0
Ponte a Cappiano Atletico Lucca 0 1