Seguici su

Facebook
|

FIFAMASTER LEAGUE STAGIONE 1

FIFAMASTER LEAGUE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 H. VERONA 65 26 21 2 3 67 19 48 13 11 1 1 36 10 13 10 1 2 31 9
2 ST PAULI 64 26 20 4 2 59 16 43 12 10 1 1 28 8 14 10 3 1 31 8
3 FC NANTES 53 26 17 2 7 46 22 24 13 9 0 4 20 10 13 8 2 3 26 12
4 LEEDS UTD 52 27 16 4 7 59 33 26 13 9 1 3 27 14 14 7 3 4 32 19
5 LA SPEZIA 48 26 14 6 6 53 22 31 13 6 4 3 29 14 13 8 2 3 24 8
6 DER. COUNTY 47 24 15 2 7 48 22 26 12 8 2 2 24 8 12 7 0 5 24 14
7 ALMERIA 42 20 13 3 4 48 21 27 14 10 2 2 37 14 6 3 1 2 11 7
8 AUXERRE 42 27 13 3 11 59 48 11 12 5 2 5 24 23 15 8 1 6 35 25
9 N.E.C. 34 23 10 4 9 42 41 1 11 5 2 4 19 16 12 5 2 5 23 25
10 BLACKPOOL 32 18 10 2 6 38 27 11 7 3 1 3 15 17 11 7 1 3 23 10
11 CRY. PALACE 32 29 9 5 15 42 61 -19 15 4 5 6 20 27 14 5 0 9 22 34
12 BARI 27 24 8 3 13 34 42 -8 14 6 1 7 21 21 10 2 2 6 13 21
13 LAS PALMAS 23 30 5 8 17 21 57 -36 15 3 4 8 10 29 15 2 4 9 11 28
14 MONACO1860 15 26 3 6 17 14 49 -35 12 1 2 9 5 26 14 2 4 8 9 23
15 FC COLONIA 5 30 0 5 25 0 75 -75 15 0 3 12 0 36 15 0 2 13 0 39
16 S. GIJON 5 30 0 5 25 0 75 -75 15 0 1 14 0 42 15 0 4 11 0 33

Giornata 30
ST PAULI FC NANTES 3 0
FC COLONIA H. VERONA 0 3
DER. COUNTY LA SPEZIA
CRY. PALACE LAS PALMAS 0 0
BLACKPOOL LEEDS UTD
BARI MONACO1860 3 0
AUXERRE N.E.C. 2 3
ALMERIA S. GIJON 3 0
Giornata 29
S. GIJON ST PAULI 0 3
N.E.C. ALMERIA
MONACO1860 AUXERRE 0 3
LEEDS UTD BARI 3 2
LAS PALMAS BLACKPOOL 0 3
LA SPEZIA CRY. PALACE 3 0
H. VERONA DER. COUNTY
FC NANTES FC COLONIA 3 0
Giornata 28
ST PAULI FC COLONIA 3 0
DER. COUNTY FC NANTES
CRY. PALACE H. VERONA 0 3
BLACKPOOL LA SPEZIA
BARI LAS PALMAS 3 0
AUXERRE LEEDS UTD 3 6
ALMERIA MONACO1860 3 0
S. GIJON N.E.C. 0 3
Giornata 27
N.E.C. ST PAULI
MONACO1860 S. GIJON 0 0
LEEDS UTD ALMERIA
LAS PALMAS AUXERRE 0 3
LA SPEZIA BARI 0 0
H. VERONA BLACKPOOL
FC NANTES CRY. PALACE 3 0
FC COLONIA DER. COUNTY 0 3
Giornata 26
ST PAULI DER. COUNTY 1 0
CRY. PALACE FC COLONIA 0 0
BLACKPOOL FC NANTES
BARI H. VERONA 1 3
AUXERRE LA SPEZIA 0 2
ALMERIA LAS PALMAS 3 0
S. GIJON LEEDS UTD 0 3
N.E.C. MONACO1860 3 0
Giornata 25
MONACO1860 ST PAULI 0 3
LEEDS UTD N.E.C. 2 2
LAS PALMAS S. GIJON 0 0
LA SPEZIA ALMERIA
H. VERONA AUXERRE 3 2
FC NANTES BARI 4 0
FC COLONIA BLACKPOOL 0 3
DER. COUNTY CRY. PALACE 3 0
Giornata 24
ST PAULI CRY. PALACE 3 0
BLACKPOOL DER. COUNTY
BARI FC COLONIA 3 0
AUXERRE FC NANTES 1 1
ALMERIA H. VERONA 0 5
S. GIJON LA SPEZIA 0 3
N.E.C. LAS PALMAS 3 0
MONACO1860 LEEDS UTD 0 3
Giornata 23
LEEDS UTD ST PAULI 0 3
LAS PALMAS MONACO1860 0 0
LA SPEZIA N.E.C.
H. VERONA S. GIJON 3 0
FC NANTES ALMERIA
FC COLONIA AUXERRE 0 3
DER. COUNTY BARI 5 0
CRY. PALACE BLACKPOOL 0 3
Giornata 22
ST PAULI BLACKPOOL
BARI CRY. PALACE 3 0
AUXERRE DER. COUNTY
ALMERIA FC COLONIA 3 0
S. GIJON FC NANTES 0 3
N.E.C. H. VERONA
MONACO1860 LA SPEZIA 0 3
LEEDS UTD LAS PALMAS 3 0
Giornata 21
LAS PALMAS ST PAULI 0 3
LA SPEZIA LEEDS UTD 1 1
H. VERONA MONACO1860 3 0
FC NANTES N.E.C.
FC COLONIA S. GIJON 0 0
DER. COUNTY ALMERIA
CRY. PALACE AUXERRE 0 3
BLACKPOOL BARI
Giornata 20
ST PAULI BARI
AUXERRE BLACKPOOL
ALMERIA CRY. PALACE 3 0
S. GIJON DER. COUNTY 0 3
N.E.C. FC COLONIA 3 0
MONACO1860 FC NANTES 0 3
LEEDS UTD H. VERONA
LAS PALMAS LA SPEZIA 0 3
Giornata 19
LA SPEZIA ST PAULI 1 1
H. VERONA LAS PALMAS 3 0
FC NANTES LEEDS UTD 0 4
FC COLONIA MONACO1860 0 0
DER. COUNTY N.E.C. 1 0
CRY. PALACE S. GIJON 0 0
BLACKPOOL ALMERIA
BARI AUXERRE 0 3
Giornata 18
ST PAULI AUXERRE 2 1
ALMERIA BARI
S. GIJON BLACKPOOL 0 3
N.E.C. CRY. PALACE 3 0
MONACO1860 DER. COUNTY 0 3
LEEDS UTD FC COLONIA 3 0
LAS PALMAS FC NANTES 0 3
LA SPEZIA H. VERONA 1 4
Giornata 17
H. VERONA ST PAULI 2 2
FC NANTES LA SPEZIA 0 1
FC COLONIA LAS PALMAS 0 0
DER. COUNTY LEEDS UTD 1 1
CRY. PALACE MONACO1860 0 0
BLACKPOOL N.E.C.
BARI S. GIJON 3 0
AUXERRE ALMERIA
Giornata 16
ST PAULI ALMERIA
S. GIJON AUXERRE 0 3
N.E.C. BARI
MONACO1860 BLACKPOOL 0 3
LEEDS UTD CRY. PALACE 3 0
LAS PALMAS DER. COUNTY 0 3
LA SPEZIA FC COLONIA 3 0
H. VERONA FC NANTES 3 0
Giornata 15
FC NANTES ST PAULI 1 0
H. VERONA FC COLONIA 3 0
LA SPEZIA DER. COUNTY 4 0
LAS PALMAS CRY. PALACE 0 5
LEEDS UTD BLACKPOOL 0 1
MONACO1860 BARI
N.E.C. AUXERRE 1 2
S. GIJON ALMERIA 0 3
Giornata 14
ST PAULI S. GIJON 3 0
ALMERIA N.E.C. 6 0
AUXERRE MONACO1860 2 1
BARI LEEDS UTD 1 0
BLACKPOOL LAS PALMAS 0 3
CRY. PALACE LA SPEZIA 1 3
DER. COUNTY H. VERONA 1 0
FC COLONIA FC NANTES 0 3
Giornata 13
FC COLONIA ST PAULI 0 3
FC NANTES DER. COUNTY 2 1
H. VERONA CRY. PALACE 4 1
LA SPEZIA BLACKPOOL 4 1
LAS PALMAS BARI 1 0
LEEDS UTD AUXERRE 3 2
MONACO1860 ALMERIA
N.E.C. S. GIJON 3 0
Giornata 12
ST PAULI N.E.C. 4 2
S. GIJON MONACO1860 0 3
ALMERIA LEEDS UTD 3 1
AUXERRE LAS PALMAS 2 1
BARI LA SPEZIA 0 3
BLACKPOOL H. VERONA 2 2
CRY. PALACE FC NANTES 2 2
DER. COUNTY FC COLONIA 3 0
Giornata 11
DER. COUNTY ST PAULI 1 2
FC COLONIA CRY. PALACE 0 3
FC NANTES BLACKPOOL 0 2
H. VERONA BARI 2 1
LA SPEZIA AUXERRE 4 4
LAS PALMAS ALMERIA 2 2
LEEDS UTD S. GIJON 3 0
MONACO1860 N.E.C. 1 2
Giornata 10
ST PAULI MONACO1860 2 2
N.E.C. LEEDS UTD 0 4
S. GIJON LAS PALMAS 0 3
ALMERIA LA SPEZIA 1 1
AUXERRE H. VERONA 3 1
BARI FC NANTES 1 4
BLACKPOOL FC COLONIA 3 0
CRY. PALACE DER. COUNTY 4 1
Giornata 9
CRY. PALACE ST PAULI 1 3
DER. COUNTY BLACKPOOL 1 0
FC COLONIA BARI 0 3
FC NANTES AUXERRE 1 0
H. VERONA ALMERIA 3 0
LA SPEZIA S. GIJON 3 0
LAS PALMAS N.E.C. 2 1
LEEDS UTD MONACO1860 3 0
Giornata 8
ST PAULI LEEDS UTD 2 0
MONACO1860 LAS PALMAS 1 1
N.E.C. LA SPEZIA 1 1
S. GIJON H. VERONA 0 3
ALMERIA FC NANTES 0 2
AUXERRE FC COLONIA 3 0
BARI DER. COUNTY 0 2
BLACKPOOL CRY. PALACE 2 5
Giornata 7
BLACKPOOL ST PAULI 1 4
CRY. PALACE BARI 5 3
DER. COUNTY AUXERRE 2 3
FC COLONIA ALMERIA 0 3
FC NANTES S. GIJON 3 0
H. VERONA N.E.C. 4 1
LA SPEZIA MONACO1860 1 2
LAS PALMAS LEEDS UTD 1 1
Giornata 6
ST PAULI LAS PALMAS 3 2
LEEDS UTD LA SPEZIA 2 1
MONACO1860 H. VERONA 0 2
N.E.C. FC NANTES 0 3
S. GIJON FC COLONIA 0 0
ALMERIA DER. COUNTY 3 2
AUXERRE CRY. PALACE 4 5
BARI BLACKPOOL
Giornata 5
BARI ST PAULI 0 1
BLACKPOOL AUXERRE 4 3
CRY. PALACE ALMERIA 2 1
DER. COUNTY S. GIJON 3 0
FC COLONIA N.E.C. 0 3
FC NANTES MONACO1860 1 0
H. VERONA LEEDS UTD 2 3
LA SPEZIA LAS PALMAS 4 0
Giornata 4
ST PAULI LA SPEZIA 2 0
LAS PALMAS H. VERONA 1 2
LEEDS UTD FC NANTES 2 1
MONACO1860 FC COLONIA 3 0
N.E.C. DER. COUNTY 0 4
S. GIJON CRY. PALACE 0 3
ALMERIA BLACKPOOL 3 2
AUXERRE BARI 1 1
Giornata 3
AUXERRE ST PAULI 0 2
BARI ALMERIA 0 2
BLACKPOOL S. GIJON 3 0
CRY. PALACE N.E.C. 0 3
DER. COUNTY MONACO1860 2 1
FC COLONIA LEEDS UTD 0 3
FC NANTES LAS PALMAS 2 0
H. VERONA LA SPEZIA 1 0
Giornata 2
ST PAULI H. VERONA 0 1
LA SPEZIA FC NANTES 0 1
LAS PALMAS FC COLONIA 3 0
LEEDS UTD DER. COUNTY 0 2
MONACO1860 CRY. PALACE
N.E.C. BLACKPOOL 2 2
S. GIJON BARI 0 3
ALMERIA AUXERRE 5 0
Giornata 1
ALMERIA ST PAULI 1 1
AUXERRE S. GIJON 3 0
BARI N.E.C. 3 3
BLACKPOOL MONACO1860
CRY. PALACE LEEDS UTD 5 2
DER. COUNTY LAS PALMAS 1 1
FC COLONIA LA SPEZIA 0 3
FC NANTES H. VERONA 0 2