Seguici su

Facebook
|

Terza Categoria Girone H 2013/14

Terza Categoria Girone H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Villamar 68 26 22 2 2 95 24 71 13 11 2 0 57 11 13 11 0 2 38 13
2 Gergei 67 26 22 1 3 104 28 76 13 13 0 0 59 10 13 9 1 3 45 18
3 Lunamatrona 57 26 18 3 5 65 27 38 13 10 2 1 42 12 13 8 1 4 23 15
4 Segariu 49 26 15 4 7 56 41 15 13 9 1 3 35 21 13 6 3 4 21 20
5 Gonnosport 49 26 15 4 7 64 51 13 13 10 0 3 31 12 13 5 4 4 33 39
6 Fortitudo 46 26 15 1 10 60 33 27 13 9 0 4 35 16 13 6 1 6 25 17
7 Folgore 2012 45 26 15 0 11 43 34 9 13 7 0 6 19 16 13 8 0 5 24 18
8 Donbosco 30 26 9 3 14 42 56 -14 13 7 2 4 31 23 13 2 1 10 11 33
9 Mediocampidano 28 26 9 1 16 36 67 -31 13 5 1 7 20 27 13 4 0 9 16 40
10 Pabillonis 97 (-1) 27 26 8 4 14 53 64 -11 13 3 2 8 23 31 13 5 2 6 30 33
11 Olimpia Arbus 23 26 6 5 15 43 61 -18 13 3 3 7 24 28 13 3 2 8 19 33
12 Pol. Andreana 20 26 6 2 18 22 67 -45 13 4 1 8 12 20 13 2 1 10 10 47
13 Pauli Arbarei 9 26 2 3 21 18 71 -53 13 1 1 11 10 38 13 1 2 10 8 33
14 Villanovafranca (-1) 8 26 2 3 21 34 111 -77 13 2 3 8 23 49 13 0 0 13 11 62

Giornata 26 04/05/14
Segariu Donbosco 1 0
Fortitudo Gergei 0 4
Villamar Gonnosport 6 2
Mediocampidano Olimpia Arbus 4 1
Folgore 2012 Pabillonis 97 3 1
Pauli Arbarei Pol. Andreana 1 2
Lunamatrona Villanovafranca 3 0
Giornata 25 27/04/14
Donbosco Folgore 2012 3 1
Gonnosport Fortitudo 1 0
Olimpia Arbus Lunamatrona 0 3
Gergei Mediocampidano 8 3
Villanovafranca Pauli Arbarei 3 1
Pol. Andreana Segariu 0 1
Pabillonis 97 Villamar 1 3
Giornata 24 13/04/14
Pauli Arbarei Donbosco 1 2
Segariu Folgore 2012 2 3
Villamar Gergei 6 2
Pabillonis 97 Gonnosport 3 3
Fortitudo Olimpia Arbus 2 1
Lunamatrona Pol. Andreana 6 0
Mediocampidano Villanovafranca 3 0
Giornata 23 06/04/14
Pol. Andreana Fortitudo 0 0
Olimpia Arbus Gonnosport 5 5
Folgore 2012 Lunamatrona 0 1
Donbosco Mediocampidano 3 0
Gergei Pabillonis 97 4 2
Segariu Pauli Arbarei 2 0
Villanovafranca Villamar 1 7
Giornata 22 30/03/14
Lunamatrona Donbosco 5 0
Pauli Arbarei Folgore 2012 1 2
Gonnosport Gergei 1 0
Villamar Olimpia Arbus 5 0
Mediocampidano Pol. Andreana 3 0
Pabillonis 97 Segariu 3 3
Fortitudo Villanovafranca 9 0
Giornata 21 23/03/14
Folgore 2012 Fortitudo 0 1
Villanovafranca Gergei 3 9
Pol. Andreana Gonnosport 0 4
Pauli Arbarei Lunamatrona 0 1
Segariu Mediocampidano 2 1
Olimpia Arbus Pabillonis 97 1 2
Donbosco Villamar 1 2
Giornata 20 16/03/14
Fortitudo Donbosco 1 0
Mediocampidano Folgore 2012 0 4
Gergei Olimpia Arbus 3 0
Pabillonis 97 Pauli Arbarei 3 0
Villamar Pol. Andreana 4 0
Lunamatrona Segariu 2 1
Gonnosport Villanovafranca 3 0
Giornata 19 09/03/14
Pauli Arbarei Fortitudo 0 6
Donbosco Gergei 1 4
Folgore 2012 Gonnosport 0 2
Lunamatrona Mediocampidano 4 1
Pol. Andreana Olimpia Arbus 1 2
Villanovafranca Pabillonis 97 1 3
Segariu Villamar 1 2
Giornata 18 02/03/14
Gonnosport Donbosco 5 0
Villamar Folgore 2012 2 1
Pabillonis 97 Lunamatrona 1 4
Mediocampidano Pauli Arbarei 2 1
Gergei Pol. Andreana 9 1
Fortitudo Segariu 1 3
Olimpia Arbus Villanovafranca 3 0
Giornata 17 23/02/14
Mediocampidano Fortitudo 2 4
Segariu Gergei 1 4
Pauli Arbarei Gonnosport 1 3
Folgore 2012 Olimpia Arbus 3 2
Pol. Andreana Pabillonis 97 0 1
Donbosco Villanovafranca 7 3
Lunamatrona Villamar 2 1
Giornata 16 16/02/14
Olimpia Arbus Donbosco 2 2
Gergei Folgore 2012 1 0
Fortitudo Lunamatrona 1 2
Pabillonis 97 Mediocampidano 3 2
Villamar Pauli Arbarei 2 2
Villanovafranca Pol. Andreana 2 2
Gonnosport Segariu 5 1
Giornata 15 09/02/14
Lunamatrona Gergei 0 0
Mediocampidano Gonnosport 0 1
Pauli Arbarei Olimpia Arbus 0 2
Donbosco Pabillonis 97 2 6
Folgore 2012 Pol. Andreana 2 0
Segariu Villanovafranca 5 1
Fortitudo Villamar 1 3
Giornata 14 02/02/14
Pol. Andreana Donbosco 2 0
Villanovafranca Folgore 2012 1 4
Pabillonis 97 Fortitudo 1 2
Gonnosport Lunamatrona 2 0
Villamar Mediocampidano 10 0
Gergei Pauli Arbarei 8 0
Olimpia Arbus Segariu 3 3
Giornata 13 26/01/14
Donbosco Segariu 1 0
Gergei Fortitudo 1 0
Gonnosport Villamar 0 1
Olimpia Arbus Mediocampidano 2 3
Pabillonis 97 Folgore 2012 0 1
Pol. Andreana Pauli Arbarei 1 0
Villanovafranca Lunamatrona 2 7
Giornata 12 19/01/14
Folgore 2012 Donbosco 2 0
Fortitudo Gonnosport 4 1
Lunamatrona Olimpia Arbus 4 2
Mediocampidano Gergei 0 5
Pauli Arbarei Villanovafranca 4 3
Segariu Pol. Andreana 6 1
Villamar Pabillonis 97 5 2
Giornata 11 12/01/14
Donbosco Pauli Arbarei 3 0
Folgore 2012 Segariu 0 2
Gergei Villamar 2 0
Gonnosport Pabillonis 97 3 2
Olimpia Arbus Fortitudo 0 2
Pol. Andreana Lunamatrona 0 2
Villanovafranca Mediocampidano 0 1
Giornata 10 29/12/13
Fortitudo Pol. Andreana 7 0
Gonnosport Olimpia Arbus 3 2
Lunamatrona Folgore 2012 3 0
Mediocampidano Donbosco 1 0
Pabillonis 97 Gergei 1 5
Pauli Arbarei Segariu 0 2
Villamar Villanovafranca 6 1
Giornata 9 22/12/13
Donbosco Lunamatrona 1 1
Folgore 2012 Pauli Arbarei 2 0
Gergei Gonnosport 4 1
Olimpia Arbus Villamar 1 2
Pol. Andreana Mediocampidano 4 0
Segariu Pabillonis 97 5 3
Villanovafranca Fortitudo 1 6
Giornata 8 15/12/13
Fortitudo Folgore 2012 2 1
Gergei Villanovafranca 9 1
Gonnosport Pol. Andreana 3 2
Lunamatrona Pauli Arbarei 1 1
Mediocampidano Segariu 0 1
Pabillonis 97 Olimpia Arbus 2 3
Villamar Donbosco 3 0
Giornata 7 08/12/13
Donbosco Fortitudo 3 1
Folgore 2012 Mediocampidano 2 1
Olimpia Arbus Gergei 4 2
Pauli Arbarei Pabillonis 97 1 1
Pol. Andreana Villamar 1 3
Segariu Lunamatrona 2 1
Villanovafranca Gonnosport 4 4
Giornata 6 01/12/13
Fortitudo Pauli Arbarei 2 1
Gergei Donbosco 7 2
Gonnosport Folgore 2012 2 3
Mediocampidano Lunamatrona 0 1
Olimpia Arbus Pol. Andreana 2 1
Pabillonis 97 Villanovafranca 4 0
Villamar Segariu 1 1
Giornata 5 17/11/13
Donbosco Gonnosport 2 3
Folgore 2012 Villamar 0 2
Lunamatrona Pabillonis 97 1 3
Pauli Arbarei Mediocampidano 0 3
Pol. Andreana Gergei 0 3
Segariu Fortitudo 2 1
Villanovafranca Olimpia Arbus 1 1
Giornata 4 10/11/13
Fortitudo Mediocampidano 2 0
Gergei Segariu 2 0
Gonnosport Pauli Arbarei 3 0
Olimpia Arbus Folgore 2012 0 1
Pabillonis 97 Pol. Andreana 0 1
Villanovafranca Donbosco 2 1
Villamar Lunamatrona 5 0
Giornata 3 03/11/13
Donbosco Olimpia Arbus 2 2
Folgore 2012 Gergei 1 3
Lunamatrona Fortitudo 4 2
Mediocampidano Pabillonis 97 4 4
Pauli Arbarei Villamar 1 7
Pol. Andreana Villanovafranca 2 1
Segariu Gonnosport 3 3
Giornata 2 27/10/13
Gergei Lunamatrona 1 0
Gonnosport Mediocampidano 0 1
Olimpia Arbus Pauli Arbarei 1 2
Pabillonis 97 Donbosco 1 4
Pol. Andreana Folgore 2012 1 3
Villanovafranca Segariu 2 3
Villamar Fortitudo 2 0
Giornata 1 20/10/13
Donbosco Pol. Andreana 2 0
Folgore 2012 Villanovafranca 4 1
Fortitudo Pabillonis 97 3 0
Lunamatrona Gonnosport 7 1
Mediocampidano Villamar 1 5
Pauli Arbarei Gergei 0 4
Segariu Olimpia Arbus 3 1