Seguici su

Facebook
|

2014_2015 CALCIO CHIERI SERIE D GIRONE "A" 2014/2015

2014_2015 CALCIO CHIERI SERIE D GIRONE "A" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Cuneo 79 38 24 7 7 63 30 33 3 19 17 1 1 39 10 19 7 6 6 24 20
2 Sestri Levante 78 38 22 12 4 48 24 24 2 19 11 6 2 21 9 19 11 6 2 27 15
3 CHIERI 74 38 22 8 8 60 36 24 -2 19 11 5 3 30 17 19 11 3 5 30 19
4 Borgosesia 73 38 22 7 9 73 46 27 -3 19 10 4 5 45 27 19 12 3 4 28 19
5 Caronnese 71 38 19 14 5 61 33 28 -5 19 11 5 3 37 17 19 8 9 2 24 16
6 Prosettimo Eureka 66 38 19 9 10 56 41 15 -10 19 12 3 4 32 17 19 7 6 6 24 24
7 Bra 65 38 18 11 9 68 49 19 -11 19 11 6 2 43 23 19 7 5 7 25 26
8 Oltrepovoghera 61 38 18 7 13 59 50 9 -15 19 9 6 4 31 18 19 9 1 9 28 32
9 Lavagnese 58 38 16 10 12 50 42 8 -18 19 11 4 4 34 20 19 5 6 8 16 22
10 Acqui 54 38 14 12 12 52 49 3 -22 19 10 5 4 32 22 19 4 7 8 20 27
11 Bellinzago 51 38 14 9 15 56 60 -4 -25 19 8 5 6 30 25 19 6 4 9 26 35
12 Vado 47 38 13 8 17 54 62 -8 -29 19 7 3 9 27 29 19 6 5 8 27 33
13 Novese 45 38 12 9 17 45 48 -3 -31 19 7 5 7 24 20 19 5 4 10 21 28
14 Asti 44 38 11 11 16 40 50 -10 -32 19 7 6 6 19 16 19 4 5 10 21 34
15 Argentina 44 38 11 11 16 59 69 -10 -32 19 9 7 3 30 21 19 2 4 13 29 48
16 Rapallobogliasco 42 38 11 9 18 46 58 -12 -34 19 8 5 6 30 27 19 3 4 12 16 31
17 Sancolombano 33 38 7 12 19 29 48 -19 -43 19 6 4 9 20 25 19 1 8 10 9 23
18 Derthona 27 38 6 9 23 30 61 -31 -49 19 3 8 8 19 24 19 3 1 15 11 37
19 Vallee D'Aoste 21 38 5 6 27 37 74 -37 -55 19 4 3 12 20 30 19 1 3 15 17 44
20 Borgomanero 14 38 3 5 30 29 85 -56 -62 19 3 2 14 15 40 19 0 3 16 14 45

Giornata 38 10/05/15
Bellinzago Argentina 4 3
Borgosesia Bra 1 1
Vado Borgomanero 5 2
Cuneo Caronnese 1 1
Derthona Novese 0 2
Lavagnese Oltrepovoghera 3 2
Asti Prosettimo Eureka 2 2
CHIERI Rapallobogliasco 0 0
Sancolombano Sestri Levante 1 2
Acqui Vallee D'Aoste 3 1
Giornata 37 03/05/15
Bra Acqui 1 1
Borgomanero Asti 1 4
Novese Borgosesia 0 0
Sestri Levante CHIERI 1 0
Vallee D'Aoste Cuneo 0 1
Rapallobogliasco Derthona 2 0
Caronnese Lavagnese 2 2
Argentina Sancolombano 0 0
Prosettimo Eureka Bellinzago 3 2
Oltrepovoghera Vado 4 1
Giornata 36 26/04/15
Prosettimo Eureka Argentina 2 1
Derthona Bra 0 1
Vado Asti 1 1
Lavagnese Borgomanero 4 2
Acqui Caronnese 1 1
CHIERI Novese 2 0
Cuneo Oltrepovoghera 3 2
Sancolombano Rapallobogliasco 0 3
Bellinzago Sestri Levante 1 2
Borgosesia Vallee D'Aoste 3 1
Giornata 35 19/04/15
Borgomanero Acqui 2 6
Rapallobogliasco Argentina 5 2
Oltrepovoghera Borgosesia 0 1
Vallee D'Aoste CHIERI 2 3
Asti Cuneo 0 0
Caronnese Derthona 1 0
Vado Lavagnese 0 2
Sestri Levante Prosettimo Eureka 2 1
Bra Sancolombano 1 0
Novese Bellinzago 2 1
Giornata 34 12/04/15
CHIERI Bra 1 0
Lavagnese Asti 1 2
Cuneo Borgomanero 1 0
Borgosesia Caronnese 1 1
Sancolombano Novese 0 2
Acqui Oltrepovoghera 1 0
Bellinzago Rapallobogliasco 1 1
Argentina Sestri Levante 1 2
Prosettimo Eureka Vado 1 3
Derthona Vallee D'Aoste 2 0
Giornata 33 02/04/15
Vado Acqui 1 1
Bra Argentina 3 1
Asti Borgosesia 1 2
Oltrepovoghera CHIERI 1 1
Lavagnese Cuneo 0 0
Borgomanero Derthona 0 1
Rapallobogliasco Prosettimo Eureka 1 1
Caronnese Sancolombano 2 0
Novese Sestri Levante 0 1
Vallee D'Aoste Bellinzago 1 2
Giornata 32 29/03/15
Bellinzago Bra 0 3
Acqui Asti 3 1
Borgosesia Borgomanero 5 0
CHIERI Caronnese 3 2
Prosettimo Eureka Lavagnese 1 0
Argentina Novese 1 0
Derthona Oltrepovoghera 1 2
Sestri Levante Rapallobogliasco 1 0
Cuneo Vado 3 0
Sancolombano Vallee D'Aoste 2 0
Giornata 31 25/03/15
Cuneo Acqui 3 0
Caronnese Argentina 2 1
Lavagnese Borgosesia 1 3
Asti CHIERI 0 2
Vado Derthona 3 1
Novese Prosettimo Eureka 2 0
Bra Rapallobogliasco 1 2
Borgomanero Sancolombano 0 1
Vallee D'Aoste Sestri Levante 0 1
Oltrepovoghera Bellinzago 5 0
Giornata 30 22/03/15
Sestri Levante Bra 2 0
Derthona Asti 0 0
CHIERI Borgomanero 4 0
Bellinzago Caronnese 1 1
Prosettimo Eureka Cuneo 0 2
Acqui Lavagnese 2 0
Rapallobogliasco Novese 3 0
Sancolombano Oltrepovoghera 0 1
Borgosesia Vado 4 1
Argentina Vallee D'Aoste 3 2
Giornata 29 15/03/15
Borgomanero Argentina 2 1
Acqui Borgosesia 0 2
Lavagnese CHIERI 2 0
Cuneo Derthona 3 0
Vallee D'Aoste Novese 1 0
Bra Prosettimo Eureka 3 3
Caronnese Rapallobogliasco 3 1
Vado Sancolombano 1 0
Oltrepovoghera Sestri Levante 1 2
Asti Bellinzago 2 0
Giornata 28 08/03/15
Prosettimo Eureka Acqui 1 0
Novese Bra 1 1
Sancolombano Asti 1 2
Bellinzago Borgomanero 3 0
Sestri Levante Caronnese 0 0
Borgosesia Cuneo 1 2
Derthona Lavagnese 0 2
Argentina Oltrepovoghera 2 2
CHIERI Vado 1 0
Rapallobogliasco Vallee D'Aoste 4 3
Giornata 27 01/03/15
Vado Argentina 1 3
Caronnese Bra 3 1
Acqui CHIERI 0 0
Borgosesia Derthona 1 0
Oltrepovoghera Novese 0 4
Vallee D'Aoste Prosettimo Eureka 0 2
Borgomanero Rapallobogliasco 1 0
Cuneo Sancolombano 2 0
Asti Sestri Levante 1 1
Lavagnese Bellinzago 0 3
Giornata 26 22/02/15
Derthona Acqui 1 2
Argentina Asti 3 0
Sestri Levante Borgomanero 0 0
Prosettimo Eureka Borgosesia 1 2
Novese Caronnese 0 1
CHIERI Cuneo 2 1
Sancolombano Lavagnese 2 2
Rapallobogliasco Oltrepovoghera 1 4
Bellinzago Vado 0 2
Bra Vallee D'Aoste 2 1
Giornata 25 15/02/15
Cuneo Argentina 3 2
Borgomanero Bra 1 3
Derthona CHIERI 1 2
Asti Novese 0 2
Caronnese Prosettimo Eureka 1 1
Vado Rapallobogliasco 0 1
Oltrepovoghera Vallee D'Aoste 3 0
Borgosesia Sancolombano 2 2
Lavagnese Sestri Levante 0 0
Acqui Bellinzago 1 1
Giornata 24 08/02/15
Sancolombano Acqui 1 1
Rapallobogliasco Asti 3 2
Novese Borgomanero 1 1
CHIERI Borgosesia 2 3
Vallee D'Aoste Caronnese 0 1
Bellinzago Cuneo 2 2
Prosettimo Eureka Derthona 6 0
Argentina Lavagnese 0 0
Bra Oltrepovoghera 4 1
Sestri Levante Vado 2 1
Giornata 23 25/01/15
Borgosesia Argentina 6 3
Vado Bra 2 3
Borgomanero Caronnese 1 2
Lavagnese Novese 1 1
Oltrepovoghera Prosettimo Eureka 2 0
Cuneo Rapallobogliasco 1 0
CHIERI Sancolombano 2 0
Acqui Sestri Levante 1 2
Derthona Bellinzago 1 1
Asti Vallee D'Aoste 0 1
Giornata 22 21/01/15
Argentina Acqui 2 2
Bra Asti 2 2
Vallee D'Aoste Borgomanero 1 0
Bellinzago Borgosesia 1 0
Prosettimo Eureka CHIERI 1 0
Sestri Levante Cuneo 1 0
Sancolombano Derthona 1 2
Rapallobogliasco Lavagnese 1 0
Caronnese Oltrepovoghera 1 2
Novese Vado 1 2
Giornata 21 18/01/15
CHIERI Argentina 2 1
Cuneo Bra 2 1
Vado Caronnese 2 0
Acqui Novese 2 2
Asti Oltrepovoghera 1 0
Borgomanero Prosettimo Eureka 1 3
Borgosesia Rapallobogliasco 4 1
Derthona Sestri Levante 0 2
Sancolombano Bellinzago 0 0
Lavagnese Vallee D'Aoste 4 1
Giornata 20 11/01/15
Rapallobogliasco Acqui 1 2
Caronnese Asti 0 0
Oltrepovoghera Borgomanero 1 1
Sestri Levante Borgosesia 0 1
Bellinzago CHIERI 2 4
Novese Cuneo 0 1
Argentina Derthona 2 1
Bra Lavagnese 1 0
Prosettimo Eureka Sancolombano 0 0
Vallee D'Aoste Vado 2 3
Giornata 19 04/01/15
Argentina Bellinzago 2 1
Bra Borgosesia 3 0
Borgomanero Vado 0 3
Caronnese Cuneo 0 1
Novese Derthona 2 0
Oltrepovoghera Lavagnese 2 0
Prosettimo Eureka Asti 2 0
Rapallobogliasco CHIERI 1 3
Sestri Levante Sancolombano 2 2
Vallee D'Aoste Acqui 1 0
Giornata 18 21/12/14
Acqui Bra 3 1
Asti Borgomanero 2 1
Borgosesia Novese 4 2
CHIERI Sestri Levante 2 2
Cuneo Vallee D'Aoste 2 0
Derthona Rapallobogliasco 1 1
Lavagnese Caronnese 2 2
Sancolombano Argentina 4 1
Bellinzago Prosettimo Eureka 1 1
Vado Oltrepovoghera 2 3
Giornata 17 14/12/14
Argentina Prosettimo Eureka 1 1
Bra Derthona 4 0
Asti Vado 1 0
Borgomanero Lavagnese 0 0
Caronnese Acqui 2 0
Novese CHIERI 1 2
Oltrepovoghera Cuneo 2 2
Rapallobogliasco Sancolombano 0 0
Sestri Levante Bellinzago 2 1
Vallee D'Aoste Borgosesia 0 1
Giornata 16 07/12/14
Acqui Borgomanero 2 0
Argentina Rapallobogliasco 2 1
Borgosesia Oltrepovoghera 3 1
CHIERI Vallee D'Aoste 2 2
Cuneo Asti 2 0
Derthona Caronnese 0 0
Lavagnese Vado 2 1
Prosettimo Eureka Sestri Levante 1 1
Sancolombano Bra 1 0
Bellinzago Novese 1 2
Giornata 15 30/11/14
Bra CHIERI 0 2
Asti Lavagnese 2 2
Borgomanero Cuneo 0 2
Caronnese Borgosesia 3 0
Novese Sancolombano 2 1
Oltrepovoghera Acqui 1 0
Rapallobogliasco Bellinzago 2 2
Sestri Levante Argentina 0 0
Vado Prosettimo Eureka 0 1
Vallee D'Aoste Derthona 3 3
Giornata 14 23/11/14
Acqui Vado 0 0
Argentina Bra 1 2
Borgosesia Asti 4 1
CHIERI Oltrepovoghera 2 0
Cuneo Lavagnese 3 0
Derthona Borgomanero 3 1
Prosettimo Eureka Rapallobogliasco 2 0
Sancolombano Caronnese 0 1
Sestri Levante Novese 0 0
Bellinzago Vallee D'Aoste 2 1
Giornata 13 16/11/14
Bra Bellinzago 3 0
Asti Acqui 0 1
Borgomanero Borgosesia 1 3
Caronnese CHIERI 1 1
Lavagnese Prosettimo Eureka 0 1
Novese Argentina 0 2
Oltrepovoghera Derthona 1 0
Rapallobogliasco Sestri Levante 0 0
Vado Cuneo 1 5
Vallee D'Aoste Sancolombano 0 0
Giornata 12 12/11/14
Acqui Cuneo 2 1
Argentina Caronnese 0 2
Borgosesia Lavagnese 0 1
CHIERI Asti 2 1
Derthona Vado 1 1
Prosettimo Eureka Novese 2 1
Rapallobogliasco Bra 0 0
Sancolombano Borgomanero 2 1
Sestri Levante Vallee D'Aoste 0 0
Bellinzago Oltrepovoghera 4 0
Giornata 11 08/11/14
Bra Sestri Levante 2 2
Asti Derthona 1 0
Borgomanero CHIERI 1 2
Caronnese Bellinzago 5 1
Cuneo Prosettimo Eureka 1 0
Lavagnese Acqui 3 0
Novese Rapallobogliasco 1 1
Oltrepovoghera Sancolombano 3 1
Vado Borgosesia 1 1
Vallee D'Aoste Argentina 2 2
Giornata 10 02/11/14
Argentina Borgomanero 2 1
Borgosesia Acqui 1 1
CHIERI Lavagnese 0 0
Derthona Cuneo 1 1
Novese Vallee D'Aoste 2 2
Prosettimo Eureka Bra 1 2
Rapallobogliasco Caronnese 0 2
Sancolombano Vado 2 2
Sestri Levante Oltrepovoghera 0 1
Bellinzago Asti 3 1
Giornata 9 26/10/14
Acqui Prosettimo Eureka 1 2
Bra Novese 3 2
Asti Sancolombano 0 0
Borgomanero Bellinzago 1 3
Caronnese Sestri Levante 0 1
Cuneo Borgosesia 0 2
Lavagnese Derthona 2 0
Oltrepovoghera Argentina 1 1
Vado CHIERI 1 2
Vallee D'Aoste Rapallobogliasco 4 1
Giornata 8 19/10/14
Argentina Vado 1 1
Bra Caronnese 2 2
CHIERI Acqui 1 1
Derthona Borgosesia 4 2
Novese Oltrepovoghera 1 2
Prosettimo Eureka Vallee D'Aoste 4 1
Rapallobogliasco Borgomanero 3 1
Sancolombano Cuneo 1 0
Sestri Levante Asti 2 0
Bellinzago Lavagnese 0 1
Giornata 7 12/10/14
Acqui Derthona 1 3
Asti Argentina 3 0
Borgomanero Sestri Levante 0 3
Borgosesia Prosettimo Eureka 4 2
Caronnese Novese 4 1
Cuneo CHIERI 2 1
Lavagnese Sancolombano 1 0
Oltrepovoghera Rapallobogliasco 2 1
Vado Bellinzago 1 2
Vallee D'Aoste Bra 1 4
Giornata 6 05/10/14
Argentina Cuneo 4 1
Bra Borgomanero 2 1
CHIERI Derthona 1 0
Novese Asti 2 1
Prosettimo Eureka Caronnese 1 1
Rapallobogliasco Vado 1 2
Vallee D'Aoste Oltrepovoghera 0 1
Sancolombano Borgosesia 0 2
Sestri Levante Lavagnese 2 1
Bellinzago Acqui 1 1
Giornata 5 28/09/14
Acqui Sancolombano 2 1
Asti Rapallobogliasco 3 0
Borgomanero Novese 0 0
Borgosesia CHIERI 0 1
Caronnese Vallee D'Aoste 2 0
Cuneo Bellinzago 2 1
Derthona Prosettimo Eureka 0 1
Lavagnese Argentina 2 1
Oltrepovoghera Bra 1 1
Vado Sestri Levante 2 0
Giornata 4 21/09/14
Argentina Borgosesia 1 1
Bra Vado 5 2
Caronnese Borgomanero 3 2
Novese Lavagnese 4 1
Prosettimo Eureka Oltrepovoghera 2 1
Rapallobogliasco Cuneo 2 1
Vallee D'Aoste Asti 2 3
Sancolombano CHIERI 0 3
Sestri Levante Acqui 2 1
Bellinzago Derthona 1 0
Giornata 3 17/09/14
Acqui Argentina 4 2
Asti Bra 0 0
Borgomanero Vallee D'Aoste 2 0
Borgosesia Bellinzago 1 3
CHIERI Prosettimo Eureka 0 2
Cuneo Sestri Levante 2 0
Derthona Sancolombano 1 1
Lavagnese Rapallobogliasco 1 0
Oltrepovoghera Caronnese 1 2
Vado Novese 1 0
Giornata 2 14/09/14
Argentina CHIERI 2 1
Bra Cuneo 1 1
Caronnese Vado 2 2
Novese Acqui 2 0
Oltrepovoghera Asti 0 0
Prosettimo Eureka Borgomanero 1 0
Rapallobogliasco Borgosesia 0 2
Sestri Levante Derthona 2 0
Bellinzago Sancolombano 2 0
Vallee D'Aoste Lavagnese 0 2
Giornata 1 07/08/14
Acqui Rapallobogliasco 3 2
Asti Caronnese 0 2
Borgomanero Oltrepovoghera 1 3
Borgosesia Sestri Levante 0 3
CHIERI Bellinzago 1 2
Cuneo Novese 3 0
Derthona Argentina 2 2
Lavagnese Bra 5 1
Sancolombano Prosettimo Eureka 2 0
Vado Vallee D'Aoste 2 1