Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2012/2013

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Bojano (-1) 69 29 22 4 3 76 20 56 13 14 10 3 1 37 7 15 12 1 2 39 13
2 Fornelli 68 29 21 5 3 68 25 43 9 15 11 2 2 37 13 14 10 3 1 31 12
3 Turris 64 29 20 4 5 79 26 53 5 15 11 3 1 45 10 14 9 1 4 34 16
4 G.C. Dauna 56 29 17 5 7 66 30 36 -1 14 11 1 2 43 12 15 6 4 5 23 18
5 Vastogirardi 54 29 16 6 7 54 32 22 -3 14 9 3 2 32 17 15 7 3 5 22 15
6 Campobasso 1919 52 29 16 4 9 69 46 23 -5 14 9 1 4 39 23 15 7 3 5 30 23
7 Sesto Campano 51 29 15 6 8 54 37 17 -6 14 8 2 4 31 17 15 7 4 4 23 20
8 Venafro 38 29 12 2 15 52 59 -7 -21 15 9 0 6 29 25 14 3 2 9 23 34
9 Montenero 35 29 10 5 14 44 52 -8 -22 14 7 3 4 28 19 15 3 2 10 16 33
10 Virtus Pozzilli 34 29 9 7 13 40 55 -15 -25 15 6 4 5 25 29 14 3 3 8 15 26
11 Roccaravindola 31 29 9 4 16 39 54 -15 -28 15 4 3 8 20 23 14 5 1 8 19 31
12 Gambatesa 29 29 8 5 16 47 65 -18 -30 15 6 3 6 34 30 14 2 2 10 13 35
13 V.M. Santangiolese 29 29 8 5 16 40 61 -21 -30 15 5 4 6 21 23 14 3 1 10 19 38
14 Sessano 27 29 6 9 14 39 49 -10 -30 14 4 4 6 16 21 15 2 5 8 23 28
15 Maronea 20 29 5 5 19 49 90 -41 -37 14 3 2 9 25 38 15 2 3 10 24 52
16 Acquaviva Cerrese 0 29 0 0 29 16 131 -115 -59 15 0 0 15 7 56 14 0 0 14 9 75

Giornata 30 05/05/13
Fornelli Sessano 2 2
Virtus Pozzilli Bojano 3 1
Gambatesa Montenero 4 2
Acquaviva Cerrese Campobasso 1919 1 2
Turris G.C. Dauna 2 0
Venafro Maronea 6 3
Roccaravindola Sesto Campano 1 0
V.M. Santangiolese Vastogirardi 1 0
Giornata 29 28/04/13
Sesto Campano Acquaviva Cerrese
Sessano Gambatesa
Maronea Roccaravindola
Vastogirardi Turris
Bojano V.M. Santangiolese
G.C. Dauna Fornelli
Montenero Venafro
Campobasso 1919 Virtus Pozzilli
Giornata 28 21/04/13
Venafro Sessano 3 1
Turris Bojano 2 1
Maronea Montenero 3 4
V.M. Santangiolese Campobasso 1919 0 1
Gambatesa G.C. Dauna 1 4
Acquaviva Cerrese Roccaravindola 0 2
Virtus Pozzilli Sesto Campano 2 4
Fornelli Vastogirardi 2 1
Giornata 27 14/04/13
Sessano Montenero 0 0
Acquaviva Cerrese Maronea 0 3
Vastogirardi Gambatesa 0 0
Campobasso 1919 Turris 1 5
Bojano Fornelli 3 0
G.C. Dauna Venafro 5 2
Sesto Campano V.M. Santangiolese 5 1
Roccaravindola Virtus Pozzilli 0 2
Giornata 26 07/04/13
Virtus Pozzilli Acquaviva Cerrese 1 0
Maronea Sessano 3 0
Gambatesa Bojano 1 5
Fornelli Campobasso 1919 1 1
Montenero G.C. Dauna 0 1
V.M. Santangiolese Roccaravindola 1 2
Turris Sesto Campano 1 1
Venafro Vastogirardi 1 0
Giornata 25 24/03/13
G.C. Dauna Sessano 0 0
Vastogirardi Montenero 2 1
Virtus Pozzilli Maronea 2 2
Campobasso 1919 Gambatesa 4 1
Roccaravindola Turris 2 3
Sesto Campano Fornelli 1 2
Bojano Venafro 3 0
Acquaviva Cerrese V.M. Santangiolese 1 4
Giornata 24 17/03/13
Turris Acquaviva Cerrese 10 1
Montenero Bojano 2 3
Venafro Campobasso 1919 1 2
Maronea G.C. Dauna 0 5
Fornelli Roccaravindola 3 0
Gambatesa Sesto Campano 1 1
Sessano Vastogirardi 0 2
V.M. Santangiolese Virtus Pozzilli 0 0
Giornata 23 10/03/13
Bojano Sessano 3 2
Campobasso 1919 Montenero 3 1
Vastogirardi G.C. Dauna 2 2
V.M. Santangiolese Maronea 2 0
Roccaravindola Gambatesa 2 1
Virtus Pozzilli Turris 1 6
Acquaviva Cerrese Fornelli 0 2
Sesto Campano Venafro 1 1
Giornata 22 24/02/13
Gambatesa Acquaviva Cerrese 6 0
G.C. Dauna Bojano 0 1
Sessano Campobasso 1919 1 1
Venafro Roccaravindola 3 1
Montenero Sesto Campano 0 1
Maronea Vastogirardi 2 2
Turris V.M. Santangiolese 2 0
Fornelli Virtus Pozzilli 3 0
Giornata 21 17/02/13
Sesto Campano Sessano 1 1
Roccaravindola Montenero 1 2
Campobasso 1919 G.C. Dauna 1 1
Turris Maronea 4 0
Virtus Pozzilli Gambatesa 4 0
V.M. Santangiolese Fornelli 1 2
Bojano Vastogirardi 0 1
Acquaviva Cerrese Venafro 0 8
Giornata 20 10/02/13
Montenero Acquaviva Cerrese 6 0
Maronea Bojano 0 2
Vastogirardi Campobasso 1919 1 1
Sessano Roccaravindola 5 2
G.C. Dauna Sesto Campano 4 0
Fornelli Turris 0 1
Gambatesa V.M. Santangiolese 1 2
Venafro Virtus Pozzilli 0 3
Giornata 19 03/02/13
Acquaviva Cerrese Sessano 1 8
Campobasso 1919 Bojano 1 4
Virtus Pozzilli Montenero 0 0
Roccaravindola G.C. Dauna 1 1
Fornelli Maronea 4 2
Turris Gambatesa 4 0
Sesto Campano Vastogirardi 0 1
V.M. Santangiolese Venafro 1 3
Giornata 18 20/01/13
G.C. Dauna Acquaviva Cerrese 6 0
Maronea Campobasso 1919 2 4
Vastogirardi Roccaravindola 4 1
Bojano Sesto Campano 1 1
Venafro Turris 3 1
Gambatesa Fornelli 0 2
Montenero V.M. Santangiolese 2 1
Sessano Virtus Pozzilli 0 0
Giornata 17 13/01/12
V.M. Santangiolese Sessano 1 1
Roccaravindola Bojano 0 1
Turris Montenero 4 0
Sesto Campano Campobasso 1919 4 3
Virtus Pozzilli G.C. Dauna 1 0
Gambatesa Maronea 1 4
Acquaviva Cerrese Vastogirardi 0 8
Fornelli Venafro 2 0
Giornata 16 06/01/13
Bojano Acquaviva Cerrese 8 1
Venafro Gambatesa 2 0
Campobasso 1919 Roccaravindola 2 1
Maronea Sesto Campano 1 2
Sessano Turris 0 2
Montenero Fornelli 1 1
G.C. Dauna V.M. Santangiolese 8 1
Vastogirardi Virtus Pozzilli 1 0
Giornata 15 16/12/13
Sessano Fornelli 1 6
Bojano Virtus Pozzilli 1 0
Montenero Gambatesa 3 0
Campobasso 1919 Acquaviva Cerrese 5 0
G.C. Dauna Turris 3 2
Maronea Venafro 2 0
Sesto Campano Roccaravindola 0 3
Vastogirardi V.M. Santangiolese 2 1
Giornata 14 09/12/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Sesto Campano 1 2
Gambatesa Sessano 1 1
Roccaravindola Maronea 1 1
Turris Vastogirardi 0 1
Fornelli G.C. Dauna 3 0
Venafro Montenero 3 1
V.M. Santangiolese Bojano 0 4
Virtus Pozzilli Campobasso 1919 1 4
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Sessano Venafro 0 2
Bojano Turris 0 0
Montenero Maronea 3 3
Campobasso 1919 V.M. Santangiolese 3 0
G.C. Dauna Gambatesa 3 1
Roccaravindola Acquaviva Cerrese 4 0
Sesto Campano Virtus Pozzilli 4 2
Vastogirardi Fornelli 0 2
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Montenero Sessano 2 1
Maronea Acquaviva Cerrese 5 3
Gambatesa Vastogirardi 2 2
Turris Campobasso 1919 3 1
Fornelli Bojano 1 2
Venafro G.C. Dauna 1 3
V.M. Santangiolese Sesto Campano 2 2
Virtus Pozzilli Roccaravindola 0 3
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Virtus Pozzilli 0 3
Sessano Maronea 3 2
Bojano Gambatesa 4 1
Campobasso 1919 Fornelli 0 1
G.C. Dauna Montenero 4 0
Roccaravindola V.M. Santangiolese 2 2
Sesto Campano Turris 3 0
Vastogirardi Venafro 2 1
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Sessano G.C. Dauna 0 1
Montenero Vastogirardi 1 1
Maronea Virtus Pozzilli 3 3
Gambatesa Campobasso 1919 0 4
Turris Roccaravindola 1 1
Fornelli Sesto Campano 2 1
Venafro Bojano 1 6
V.M. Santangiolese Acquaviva Cerrese 4 1
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Turris 0 4
Bojano Montenero 1 0
Campobasso 1919 Venafro 4 2
G.C. Dauna Maronea 3 2
Roccaravindola Fornelli 1 4
Sesto Campano Gambatesa 3 1
Vastogirardi Sessano 2 1
Virtus Pozzilli V.M. Santangiolese 4 3
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Sessano Bojano 0 0
Montenero Campobasso 1919 3 2
G.C. Dauna Vastogirardi 1 0
Maronea V.M. Santangiolese 1 2
Gambatesa Roccaravindola 5 0
Turris Virtus Pozzilli 2 0
Fornelli Acquaviva Cerrese 7 0
Venafro Sesto Campano 0 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Gambatesa 1 2
Bojano G.C. Dauna 1 1
Campobasso 1919 Sessano 4 2
Roccaravindola Venafro 3 1
Sesto Campano Montenero 1 0
Vastogirardi Maronea 4 0
V.M. Santangiolese Turris 0 1
Virtus Pozzilli Fornelli 1 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Sessano Sesto Campano 0 1
Montenero Roccaravindola 2 1
G.C. Dauna Campobasso 1919 2 1
Maronea Turris 1 4
Gambatesa Virtus Pozzilli 6 2
Fornelli V.M. Santangiolese 2 1
Vastogirardi Bojano 1 3
Venafro Acquaviva Cerrese 3 0
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Montenero 1 2
Bojano Maronea 7 0
Campobasso 1919 Vastogirardi 5 0
Roccaravindola Sessano 0 1
Sesto Campano G.C. Dauna 2 0
Turris Fornelli 2 2
V.M. Santangiolese Gambatesa 2 2
Virtus Pozzilli Venafro 2 2
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Sessano Acquaviva Cerrese 3 2
Bojano Campobasso 1919 1 0
Montenero Virtus Pozzilli 3 0
G.C. Dauna Roccaravindola 1 2
Maronea Fornelli 1 4
Gambatesa Turris 2 1
Vastogirardi Sesto Campano 4 3
Venafro V.M. Santangiolese 2 1
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Acquaviva Cerrese G.C. Dauna 0 2
Campobasso 1919 Maronea 6 2
Roccaravindola Vastogirardi 0 1
Sesto Campano Bojano 0 2
Turris Venafro 6 1
Fornelli Gambatesa 2 1
V.M. Santangiolese Montenero 3 2
Virtus Pozzilli Sessano 3 1
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Sessano V.M. Santangiolese 3 0
Bojano Roccaravindola 4 0
Montenero Turris 0 4
Campobasso 1919 Sesto Campano 0 3
G.C. Dauna Virtus Pozzilli 3 0
Maronea Gambatesa 1 3
Vastogirardi Acquaviva Cerrese 7 1
Venafro Fornelli 0 2
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Acquaviva Cerrese Bojano 1 4
Gambatesa Venafro 3 0
Roccaravindola Campobasso 1919 2 3
Sesto Campano Maronea 6 0
Turris Sessano 2 1
Fornelli Montenero 3 1
V.M. Santangiolese G.C. Dauna 3 2
Virtus Pozzilli Vastogirardi 0 2