Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE A 2012/2013

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 OLIMPIC ISERNIA 50 19 16 2 1 78 25 53 11 10 9 1 0 47 11 9 7 1 1 31 14
2 SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 48 20 15 3 2 72 26 46 8 10 9 1 0 42 10 10 6 2 2 30 16
3 MIRANDA FRATERNA 33 19 10 3 6 42 36 6 -4 9 7 0 2 28 14 10 3 3 4 14 22
4 OLYMPIA AGNONESE 28 19 8 4 7 43 50 -7 -11 10 5 2 3 24 25 9 3 2 4 19 25
5 BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 27 20 9 0 11 44 40 4 -13 10 7 0 3 27 15 10 2 0 8 17 25
6 VOLTURNO 25 19 7 4 8 37 55 -18 -14 10 6 1 3 21 22 9 1 3 5 16 33
7 VIRTUS BOJANO 24 20 7 3 10 46 55 -9 -14 9 4 2 3 25 19 11 3 1 7 21 36
8 V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 22 18 6 4 8 27 37 -10 -14 9 5 2 2 18 10 9 1 2 6 9 27
9 VENAFRO 22 19 6 4 9 31 36 -5 -19 11 5 3 3 20 16 8 1 1 6 11 20
10 COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 20 19 6 2 11 46 58 -12 -17 9 5 2 2 31 18 10 1 0 9 15 40
11 RUFRAE 18 19 5 3 11 22 38 -16 -19 9 3 2 4 12 17 10 2 1 7 10 21
12 PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 13 20 3 4 13 21 48 -27 -25 9 3 2 4 13 18 11 0 2 9 8 30

Giornata 22 14/04/13
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 3
OLIMPIC ISERNIA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 5 2
MIRANDA FRATERNA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 2 0
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 2 2
RUFRAE VIRTUS BOJANO 0 3
VENAFRO VOLTURNO 3 1
Giornata 21 07/04/13
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
VIRTUS BOJANO MIRANDA FRATERNA
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE RUFRAE
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR VENAFRO
VOLTURNO V. M. SANTANGIOLESE
Giornata 20 24/03/13
RUFRAE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
MIRANDA FRATERNA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
OLIMPIC ISERNIA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE VENAFRO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR VIRTUS BOJANO
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VOLTURNO
Giornata 19 17/03/13
VENAFRO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 3
VOLTURNO OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 6
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 1 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA RUFRAE 2 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VIRTUS BOJANO 3 5
Giornata 18 10/03/13
VIRTUS BOJANO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 6 3
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR OLYMPIA AGNONESE 2 2
MIRANDA FRATERNA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 4 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VENAFRO 5 0
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 3 1
RUFRAE VOLTURNO 1 0
Giornata 17 24/02/13
VOLTURNO MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 1
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 2 1
VENAFRO RUFRAE 2 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VIRTUS BOJANO 4 2
Giornata 16 17/02/13
OLIMPIC ISERNIA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 1
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 0
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 3
MIRANDA FRATERNA VENAFRO
RUFRAE V. M. SANTANGIOLESE
VIRTUS BOJANO VOLTURNO 3 3
Giornata 15 10/02/13
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 8 0
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE MIRANDA FRATERNA 5 0
VOLTURNO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 1 4
OLIMPIC ISERNIA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 4 0
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA RUFRAE 2 1
VENAFRO VIRTUS BOJANO 1 4
Giornata 14 03/02/13
MIRANDA FRATERNA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 1
RUFRAE OLIMPIC ISERNIA 1 2
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 3 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VENAFRO 3 2
VIRTUS BOJANO V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 4 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VOLTURNO 2 2
Giornata 13 20/01/13
VENAFRO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 4 2
OLIMPIC ISERNIA MIRANDA FRATERNA 2 2
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE 2 4
RUFRAE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 1 1
VOLTURNO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 4
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VIRTUS BOJANO 2 1
Giornata 12 13/01/13
OLYMPIA AGNONESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 2
VIRTUS BOJANO OLIMPIC ISERNIA 5 4
MIRANDA FRATERNA RUFRAE 4 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VENAFRO 3 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 5 0
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR VOLTURNO 4 3
Giornata 11 16/12/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 5 3
OLYMPIA AGNONESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA 0 6
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR MIRANDA FRATERNA 2 4
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 3 0
VIRTUS BOJANO RUFRAE 0 1
VOLTURNO VENAFRO 2 1
Giornata 10 09/12/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 4
MIRANDA FRATERNA VIRTUS BOJANO 5 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 7 1
RUFRAE OLYMPIA AGNONESE 3 1
VENAFRO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 1 1
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE VOLTURNO 0 1
Giornata 9 02/12/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO RUFRAE 1 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 1
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 2
VENAFRO V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 2 2
VIRTUS BOJANO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 3 0
VOLTURNO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 0
Giornata 8 25/11/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VENAFRO 4 1
MIRANDA FRATERNA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 2
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VOLTURNO 8 3
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 1 1
RUFRAE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 1
VIRTUS BOJANO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 3 4
Giornata 7 18/11/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VIRTUS BOJANO 7 2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 3 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA MIRANDA FRATERNA 3 1
VENAFRO OLIMPIC ISERNIA 0 1
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 2
VOLTURNO RUFRAE 2 1
Giornata 6 11/11/12
MIRANDA FRATERNA VIRTUS BOJANO 5 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 4 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 4 2
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 3
RUFRAE VENAFRO 1 5
VIRTUS BOJANO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 6
Giornata 5 04/11/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 3
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 7 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 4 1
VENAFRO MIRANDA FRATERNA 2 0
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE RUFRAE 3 1
VOLTURNO VIRTUS BOJANO 5 1
Giornata 4 28/10/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 6
MIRANDA FRATERNA V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 1 2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VOLTURNO 2 2
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR OLIMPIC ISERNIA 0 2
RUFRAE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 4 2
VIRTUS BOJANO VENAFRO 0 0
Giornata 3 21/10/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA MIRANDA FRATERNA 5 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA RUFRAE 5 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 3 1
VENAFRO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 1 1
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE VIRTUS BOJANO 0 0
VOLTURNO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 2
Giornata 2 14/10/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VENAFRO 2 1
MIRANDA FRATERNA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 5
OLYMPIA AGNONESE V. M. SANTANGIOLESE 4 0
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR RUFRAE 0 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VOLTURNO 10 1
VIRTUS BOJANO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 2
Giornata 1 07/10/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 4 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VIRTUS BOJANO 4 1
RUFRAE MIRANDA FRATERNA 0 2
VENAFRO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 3
V. M. SANTANGIOLESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 0
VOLTURNO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 3 2