Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE B 2012/2013

ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 41 15 13 2 0 53 15 38 10 8 7 1 0 26 7 7 6 1 0 27 8
2 MIRABELLO CALCIO 38 15 12 2 1 61 13 48 9 7 7 0 0 30 8 8 5 2 1 31 5
3 DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 28 14 9 1 4 36 16 20 0 7 5 0 2 21 8 7 4 1 2 15 8
4 ACLI CAMPOBASSO 25 15 7 4 4 27 20 7 -6 8 4 3 1 15 9 7 3 1 3 12 11
5 SABATELLA RICCIA 19 14 6 1 7 29 39 -10 -9 7 4 0 3 14 16 7 2 1 4 15 23
6 REAL GUGLIONESI 13 15 3 4 8 34 48 -14 -18 8 3 3 2 22 21 7 0 1 6 12 27
7 BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 10 14 3 1 10 22 38 -16 -18 7 2 0 5 8 19 7 1 1 5 14 19
8 PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 7 12 2 1 9 14 43 -29 -17 6 1 1 4 8 25 6 1 0 5 6 18
9 FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 3 14 1 0 13 14 58 -44 -23 6 1 0 5 8 25 8 0 0 8 6 33

Giornata 18 10/03/13
ACLI CAMPOBASSO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 2 2
MIRABELLO CALCIO FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 6 1
REAL GUGLIONESI PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 0 3
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO SABATELLA RICCIA 5 1
Giornata 17 03/03/13
SABATELLA RICCIA ACLI CAMPOBASSO 1 3
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 4 1
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO REAL GUGLIONESI
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 2 8
Giornata 16 17/02/13
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 4 0
REAL GUGLIONESI MIRABELLO CALCIO 3 2
ACLI CAMPOBASSO PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 3 0
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO SABATELLA RICCIA 0 4
Giornata 15 10/02/13
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO ACLI CAMPOBASSO
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO
SABATELLA RICCIA DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE
MIRABELLO CALCIO S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO
Giornata 14 03/02/13
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 2 0
ACLI CAMPOBASSO MIRABELLO CALCIO 0 0
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO REAL GUGLIONESI 1 0
Giornata 13 20/01/13
REAL GUGLIONESI ACLI CAMPOBASSO 0 0
MIRABELLO CALCIO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 3 2
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 1 3
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO SABATELLA RICCIA
Giornata 12 13/01/13
SABATELLA RICCIA FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 3 1
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE MIRABELLO CALCIO 0 1
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO REAL GUGLIONESI 5 4
ACLI CAMPOBASSO S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 1 4
Giornata 11 16/12/12
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 3 1
REAL GUGLIONESI DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 0 4
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 3 0
MIRABELLO CALCIO SABATELLA RICCIA 8 2
Giornata 10 09/12/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO ACLI CAMPOBASSO 1 3
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO MIRABELLO CALCIO 0 8
SABATELLA RICCIA REAL GUGLIONESI 4 3
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 1 2
Giornata 9 02/12/12
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE ACLI CAMPOBASSO 2 1
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO MIRABELLO CALCIO 0 9
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO REAL GUGLIONESI 1 1
SABATELLA RICCIA S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 0 3
Giornata 8 25/11/12
ACLI CAMPOBASSO SABATELLA RICCIA 0 0
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 0 1
REAL GUGLIONESI FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 7 2
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 5 2
Giornata 7 18/11/12
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 1 6
MIRABELLO CALCIO REAL GUGLIONESI 5 2
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO ACLI CAMPOBASSO 0 3
SABATELLA RICCIA BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 2 1
Giornata 6 11/11/12
ACLI CAMPOBASSO FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 4 0
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE SABATELLA RICCIA 3 2
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO MIRABELLO CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 5 04/11/12
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 1 4
MIRABELLO CALCIO ACLI CAMPOBASSO 2 1
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 1 4
REAL GUGLIONESI S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 3 3
Giornata 4 28/10/12
ACLI CAMPOBASSO REAL GUGLIONESI 3 2
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO MIRABELLO CALCIO 0 6
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 3 1
SABATELLA RICCIA PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 3 1
Giornata 3 21/10/12
FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO SABATELLA RICCIA 2 3
MIRABELLO CALCIO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 2 0
REAL GUGLIONESI BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 4 4
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO ACLI CAMPOBASSO 5 1
Giornata 2 14/10/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO 0 1
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE REAL GUGLIONESI 8 0
PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO FORTUNA CAMPOBASSO 4 1
SABATELLA RICCIA MIRABELLO CALCIO 1 4
Giornata 1 07/10/12
ACLI CAMPOBASSO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 2 1
MIRABELLO CALCIO PRIMAVERA CAMPOBASSO 4 0
REAL GUGLIONESI SABATELLA RICCIA 5 3
S.S.PIETRO E PAOLO DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 2 1