Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE A 2012/2013

ALLIEVI REGIONALI GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 44 18 14 2 2 61 20 41 8 9 8 1 0 34 9 9 6 1 2 27 11
2 VALLE AGRICOLA 35 17 11 2 4 53 15 38 2 8 5 1 2 29 8 9 6 1 2 24 7
3 COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 34 16 10 4 2 54 25 29 2 8 7 0 1 33 12 8 3 4 1 21 13
4 OLYMPIA AGNONESE 30 18 9 3 6 43 23 20 -6 9 4 2 3 27 12 9 5 1 3 16 11
5 BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 28 18 8 4 6 29 23 6 -8 9 3 2 4 14 11 9 5 2 2 15 12
6 OLIMPIC ISERNIA 22 17 6 4 7 31 42 -11 -13 9 2 4 3 16 18 8 4 0 4 15 24
7 VENAFRO 18 17 5 3 9 28 51 -23 -17 9 4 1 4 19 28 8 1 2 5 9 23
8 MIRANDA FRATERNA 13 17 3 4 10 21 50 -29 -22 9 2 2 5 12 23 8 1 2 5 9 27
9 VOLTURNO 11 17 3 2 12 26 53 -27 -22 8 2 1 5 8 17 9 1 1 7 18 36
10 ALIFE 8 17 2 2 13 22 66 -44 -25 8 1 1 6 12 26 9 1 1 7 10 40

Giornata 18 10/03/13
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ALIFE 10 1
VENAFRO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 2
VALLE AGRICOLA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 8 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 0 3
MIRANDA FRATERNA VOLTURNO 3 2
Giornata 17 03/03/13
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 3
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 1
VOLTURNO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 0 3
ALIFE VALLE AGRICOLA 0 2
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VENAFRO 1 1
Giornata 16 17/02/13
VENAFRO ALIFE 1 1
VOLTURNO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 2
MIRANDA FRATERNA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 0 3
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 4 1
VALLE AGRICOLA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 2
Giornata 15 10/02/13
OLIMPIC ISERNIA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 1
ALIFE MIRANDA FRATERNA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VALLE AGRICOLA 0 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VENAFRO 4 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VOLTURNO 5 2
Giornata 14 03/02/13
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA ALIFE 4 1
VALLE AGRICOLA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
VOLTURNO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
VENAFRO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 1 6
MIRANDA FRATERNA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 6
Giornata 13 20/01/13
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE MIRANDA FRATERNA 7 1
ALIFE OLIMPIC ISERNIA 1 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VENAFRO
VALLE AGRICOLA VOLTURNO 1 1
Giornata 12 13/01/13
VOLTURNO ALIFE 3 0
MIRANDA FRATERNA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 2
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 0 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 1
VENAFRO VALLE AGRICOLA 1 6
Giornata 11 16/12/12
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA ALIFE 6 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 4
VALLE AGRICOLA MIRANDA FRATERNA 8 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA 0 2
VENAFRO VOLTURNO 4 3
Giornata 10 09/12/12
OLIMPIC ISERNIA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 1
ALIFE OLYMPIA AGNONESE 1 2
VOLTURNO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 0 2
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VALLE AGRICOLA 0 1
MIRANDA FRATERNA VENAFRO 4 3
Giornata 9 02/12/12
ALIFE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 5
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VENAFRO 0 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VALLE AGRICOLA 0 7
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 3 1
VOLTURNO MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 2
Giornata 8 25/11/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 4 1
MIRANDA FRATERNA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VOLTURNO 9 1
VALLE AGRICOLA ALIFE 4 1
VENAFRO OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 5
Giornata 7 18/11/12
ALIFE VENAFRO 2 2
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VOLTURNO 3 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA MIRANDA FRATERNA 2 2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 1
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VALLE AGRICOLA 2 1
Giornata 6 11/11/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 4 0
MIRANDA FRATERNA ALIFE 0 3
VALLE AGRICOLA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 2 1
VENAFRO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 2 1
VOLTURNO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 0 4
Giornata 5 04/11/12
ALIFE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 4 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VALLE AGRICOLA 3 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VOLTURNO 4 3
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VENAFRO 5 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA MIRANDA FRATERNA 3 0
Giornata 4 28/10/12
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 4
MIRANDA FRATERNA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 0 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA ALIFE 7 1
VENAFRO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 4 2
VOLTURNO VALLE AGRICOLA 0 3
Giornata 3 21/10/12
ALIFE VOLTURNO 2 4
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO MIRANDA FRATERNA 1 0
OLYMPIA AGNONESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 0
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLIMPIC ISERNIA 6 0
VALLE AGRICOLA VENAFRO 5 0
Giornata 2 14/10/12
ALIFE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 1 7
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 3
MIRANDA FRATERNA VALLE AGRICOLA 1 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 0 1
VOLTURNO VENAFRO 2 1
Giornata 1 07/10/12
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLIMPIC ISERNIA 3 2
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ALIFE 5 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VOLTURNO 5 2
VALLE AGRICOLA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 1
VENAFRO MIRANDA FRATERNA 4 2