Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C 2012/2013

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BARANELLO 62 25 19 5 1 74 24 50 11 13 11 2 0 47 15 12 8 3 1 27 9
2 PIETRAMONTECORVINO 61 25 18 7 0 88 25 63 12 12 11 1 0 58 13 13 7 6 0 30 12
3 REAL MATRICE 49 25 15 4 6 57 30 27 -2 13 8 2 3 28 11 12 7 2 3 29 19
4 RICCIA 48 25 14 6 5 60 39 21 -1 12 8 3 1 30 12 13 6 3 4 30 27
5 BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 45 26 13 6 7 62 49 13 -7 13 7 4 2 33 18 13 6 2 5 29 31
6 CASTELNUOVO 38 25 12 2 11 43 38 5 -11 12 7 0 5 24 14 13 5 2 6 19 24
7 SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 34 25 9 7 9 52 45 7 -17 13 6 3 4 32 24 12 3 4 5 20 21
8 SPORTING FORTORE 30 26 8 6 12 60 73 -13 -22 13 7 3 3 43 34 13 1 3 9 17 39
9 S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 29 24 8 5 11 42 37 5 -19 12 2 4 6 14 16 12 6 1 5 28 21
10 RIZLA BUSSO 28 25 7 7 11 43 55 -12 -21 12 4 4 4 23 18 13 3 3 7 20 37
11 MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 22 24 5 7 12 33 53 -20 -28 13 3 3 7 18 31 11 2 4 5 15 22
12 CELENTIA 18 25 4 6 15 27 62 -35 -31 12 3 4 5 18 21 13 1 2 10 9 41
13 CAMPOLIETO 17 24 5 2 17 37 88 -51 -31 12 3 1 8 18 40 12 2 1 9 19 48
14 MONACILIONI 6 26 0 6 20 28 88 -60 -46 13 0 4 9 16 37 13 0 2 11 12 51

Giornata 26 05/05/13
RICCIA BARANELLO 0 0
SPORTING FORTORE CELENTIA 7 3
MONACILIONI MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 2 3
CAMPOLIETO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 7
CASTELNUOVO REAL MATRICE 1 2
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 4 3
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA RIZLA BUSSO 4 1
Giornata 25 28/04/13
CELENTIA BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 0 3
BARANELLO CAMPOLIETO 4 3
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 2
REAL MATRICE MONACILIONI 9 0
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA RICCIA 1 2
RIZLA BUSSO CASTELNUOVO 1 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO SPORTING FORTORE 8 0
Giornata 24 21/04/13
SPORTING FORTORE BARANELLO 2 2
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 3 3
CAMPOLIETO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 1 1
CELENTIA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 2
RICCIA REAL MATRICE
CASTELNUOVO S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 2 0
MONACILIONI RIZLA BUSSO 2 2
Giornata 23 14/04/13
REAL MATRICE CAMPOLIETO 4 1
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO CASTELNUOVO 1 0
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA CELENTIA 1 0
RIZLA BUSSO RICCIA 1 0
BARANELLO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO MONACILIONI 5 0
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA SPORTING FORTORE 2 1
Giornata 22 07/04/13
CELENTIA BARANELLO
MONACILIONI BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 1 4
PIETRAMONTECORVINO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA
SPORTING FORTORE REAL MATRICE 0 3
CAMPOLIETO RIZLA BUSSO
RICCIA S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 2 1
CASTELNUOVO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA
Giornata 21 24/03/13
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA BARANELLO 1 5
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO CAMPOLIETO
CASTELNUOVO CELENTIA 4 0
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA MONACILIONI 5 1
REAL MATRICE PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 1
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO RICCIA 1 1
RIZLA BUSSO SPORTING FORTORE 5 0
Giornata 20 17/03/13
CAMPOLIETO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 2 4
MONACILIONI CASTELNUOVO 1 2
CELENTIA MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 0 0
BARANELLO REAL MATRICE 1 0
SPORTING FORTORE S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 1 5
PIETRAMONTECORVINO RIZLA BUSSO 8 0
RICCIA SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 0 0
Giornata 19 03/03/13
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 1
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA CAMPOLIETO 3 1
MONACILIONI CELENTIA 0 1
REAL MATRICE MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 1 0
RIZLA BUSSO BARANELLO 0 2
CASTELNUOVO RICCIA 2 1
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO SPORTING FORTORE 3 0
Giornata 18 24/02/13
PIETRAMONTECORVINO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 7 1
CAMPOLIETO CASTELNUOVO 3 2
RICCIA MONACILIONI 2 0
CELENTIA REAL MATRICE 2 2
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA RIZLA BUSSO 2 2
BARANELLO S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 1 0
SPORTING FORTORE SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 3
Giornata 17 10/02/13
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO BARANELLO 2 3
MONACILIONI CAMPOLIETO 3 4
RICCIA CELENTIA 2 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 1
RIZLA BUSSO REAL MATRICE 1 3
CASTELNUOVO SPORTING FORTORE 3 1
Giornata 16 03/02/13
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 2 3
PIETRAMONTECORVINO CASTELNUOVO 3 1
SPORTING FORTORE MONACILIONI 3 2
CAMPOLIETO RICCIA 2 7
CELENTIA RIZLA BUSSO 0 1
REAL MATRICE S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 0 1
BARANELLO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 3 2
Giornata 15 20/01/13
CASTELNUOVO BARANELLO 0 3
CAMPOLIETO CELENTIA 2 0
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 4 1
MONACILIONI PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 5
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO REAL MATRICE 2 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO RIZLA BUSSO 3 0
RICCIA SPORTING FORTORE 5 3
Giornata 14 13/01/13
RIZLA BUSSO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 1 3
SPORTING FORTORE CAMPOLIETO 6 2
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA CASTELNUOVO 2 1
BARANELLO MONACILIONI 9 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO RICCIA 5 3
CELENTIA S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 2 3
REAL MATRICE SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 3 0
Giornata 13 16/12/12
BARANELLO RICCIA 6 2
CELENTIA SPORTING FORTORE 1 1
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA MONACILIONI 1 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO CAMPOLIETO 6 1
REAL MATRICE CASTELNUOVO 1 1
RIZLA BUSSO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 0 3
Giornata 12 09/12/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO CELENTIA 6 1
CAMPOLIETO BARANELLO 0 3
CASTELNUOVO RIZLA BUSSO 0 2
MONACILIONI REAL MATRICE 3 3
RICCIA MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 2 1
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 1 1
SPORTING FORTORE PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 2
Giornata 11 02/12/12
BARANELLO SPORTING FORTORE 3 2
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 2
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA CAMPOLIETO 0 3
PIETRAMONTECORVINO CELENTIA 3 0
REAL MATRICE RICCIA 1 1
RIZLA BUSSO MONACILIONI 1 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO CASTELNUOVO 0 2
Giornata 10 25/11/12
CAMPOLIETO REAL MATRICE 0 3
CASTELNUOVO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 4 0
CELENTIA SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 1
RICCIA RIZLA BUSSO 1 0
PIETRAMONTECORVINO BARANELLO 2 1
MONACILIONI S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 0 6
SPORTING FORTORE MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 3 1
Giornata 9 18/11/12
BARANELLO CELENTIA 6 0
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO MONACILIONI 4 1
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 3
REAL MATRICE SPORTING FORTORE 2 1
RIZLA BUSSO CAMPOLIETO 2 2
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO RICCIA 2 3
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA CASTELNUOVO 0 2
Giornata 8 11/11/12
BARANELLO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 3 1
CAMPOLIETO S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 2 3
CELENTIA CASTELNUOVO 0 2
MONACILIONI SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 0 3
PIETRAMONTECORVINO REAL MATRICE 5 1
RICCIA BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 4 0
SPORTING FORTORE RIZLA BUSSO 6 4
Giornata 7 04/11/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO CAMPOLIETO 4 0
CASTELNUOVO MONACILIONI 3 0
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA CELENTIA 2 2
REAL MATRICE BARANELLO 0 2
RIZLA BUSSO SPORTING FORTORE 0 0
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 0
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA RICCIA 1 2
Giornata 6 28/10/12
BARANELLO S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 4 2
CAMPOLIETO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 1 3
CELENTIA MONACILIONI 3 2
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA REAL MATRICE 1 4
PIETRAMONTECORVINO RIZLA BUSSO 7 3
RICCIA CASTELNUOVO 2 2
SPORTING FORTORE BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 3 2
Giornata 5 21/10/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 1
CASTELNUOVO CAMPOLIETO 3 1
MONACILIONI RICCIA 1 2
REAL MATRICE CELENTIA 2 0
RIZLA BUSSO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 3 3
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO BARANELLO 0 1
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA SPORTING FORTORE 6 3
Giornata 4 14/10/12
BARANELLO BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 1 1
CAMPOLIETO MONACILIONI 4 3
CELENTIA RICCIA 1 3
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO 2 3
PIETRAMONTECORVINO SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 2
REAL MATRICE RIZLA BUSSO 2 1
SPORTING FORTORE CASTELNUOVO 5 2
Giornata 3 07/10/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 2 2
CASTELNUOVO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 2
MONACILIONI SPORTING FORTORE 1 1
RICCIA CAMPOLIETO 8 0
RIZLA BUSSO CELENTIA 6 1
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO REAL MATRICE 1 3
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA BARANELLO 1 4
Giornata 2 30/09/12
BARANELLO CASTELNUOVO 5 0
CELENTIA CAMPOLIETO 5 1
MORGIA PIETRACATELLA SAN MARCO LA CATOLA 2 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO MONACILIONI 2 0
REAL MATRICE BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO 3 2
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO RIZLA BUSSO 1 1
SPORTING FORTORE RICCIA 3 3
Giornata 1 23/09/12
BOYS JELSI METALZILEMBO RIZLA BUSSO 1 3
CAMPOLIETO SPORTING FORTORE 0 4
CASTELNUOVO MORGIA PIETRACATELLA 1 2
MONACILIONI BARANELLO 1 1
RICCIA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 4
S.GIOVANNI IN GALDO CELENTIA 0 0
SAN MARCO LA CATOLA REAL MATRICE 2 4