Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria Girone B 2012/2013

Prima Categoria Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 75 30 24 3 3 116 26 90 15 15 13 2 0 80 8 15 11 1 3 36 18
2 QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 68 30 21 5 4 80 35 45 8 15 12 2 1 41 11 15 9 3 3 39 24
3 C.C. OLYMPUS 58 30 17 7 6 78 53 25 -2 15 12 3 0 43 18 15 5 4 6 35 35
4 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 56 30 18 2 10 69 45 24 -4 15 10 1 4 41 23 15 8 1 6 28 22
5 GEOSECURE BOJANO 52 28 15 7 6 57 37 20 -4 14 8 3 3 31 17 14 7 4 3 26 20
6 VOLTURINO 52 29 15 7 7 55 36 19 -7 15 8 5 2 29 11 14 7 2 5 26 25
7 SPINETE 48 29 14 6 9 64 54 10 -11 15 12 1 2 43 18 14 2 5 7 21 36
8 FOSSALTESE 42 30 12 6 12 74 73 1 -18 15 7 3 5 40 33 15 5 3 7 34 40
9 REAL GILDONE 37 29 10 7 12 43 43 0 -20 14 7 4 3 24 19 15 3 3 9 19 24
10 CARPINONE 35 30 10 5 15 53 70 -17 -25 15 8 3 4 37 30 15 2 2 11 16 40
11 APD CERCEMAGGIORE 34 29 10 4 15 57 83 -26 -23 14 7 2 5 33 27 15 3 2 10 24 56
12 MACCHIA VALFORTORE 31 29 9 4 16 43 60 -17 -28 15 7 3 5 31 19 14 2 1 11 12 41
13 S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 30 28 9 3 16 57 74 -17 -26 14 7 2 5 36 29 14 2 1 11 21 45
14 CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 23 29 6 5 18 46 81 -35 -34 14 5 2 7 29 37 15 1 3 11 17 44
15 TORELLA DEL SANNIO 15 30 4 3 23 31 88 -57 -45 15 3 1 11 16 38 15 1 2 12 15 50
16 ORATINO 11 30 3 2 25 43 108 -65 -49 15 2 1 12 25 49 15 1 1 13 18 59

Giornata 30 19/05/13
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO CARPINONE 6 0
TORELLA DEL SANNIO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 2 3
GEOSECURE BOJANO FOSSALTESE 2 4
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 4 0
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE REAL GILDONE 1 1
ORATINO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 2 4
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO SPINETE 7 1
C.C. OLYMPUS VOLTURINO 3 2
Giornata 29 12/05/13
APD CERCEMAGGIORE C.C. OLYMPUS 2 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 4 1
VOLTURINO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 3 1
REAL GILDONE GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE ORATINO 4 0
SPINETE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 3 4
FOSSALTESE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 0 2
CARPINONE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 4 0
Giornata 28 05/05/13
C.C. OLYMPUS CARPINONE 2 0
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 17 0
MACCHIA VALFORTORE FOSSALTESE 2 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO ORATINO 5 3
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO REAL GILDONE 2 0
TORELLA DEL SANNIO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 2
GEOSECURE BOJANO SPINETE 0 0
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE VOLTURINO 1 0
Giornata 27 28/04/13
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO C.C. OLYMPUS 0 6
CARPINONE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 5
REAL GILDONE FOSSALTESE 2 3
VOLTURINO GEOSECURE BOJANO 0 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO MACCHIA VALFORTORE
APD CERCEMAGGIORE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 1 3
SPINETE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 0
ORATINO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 1 3
Giornata 26 21/04/13
TORELLA DEL SANNIO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 1 3
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE CARPINONE 4 1
GEOSECURE BOJANO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 3 1
C.C. OLYMPUS ORATINO 5 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE REAL GILDONE 2 1
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 7 0
FOSSALTESE SPINETE 1 1
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO VOLTURINO 0 2
Giornata 25 14/04/13
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO C.C. OLYMPUS 2 5
ORATINO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 0 2
VOLTURINO FOSSALTESE 1 1
CARPINONE GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 1
TORELLA DEL SANNIO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 0 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 3 4
SPINETE REAL GILDONE 3 0
APD CERCEMAGGIORE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 2 5
Giornata 24 07/04/13
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 4 1
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO CARPINONE 2 1
FOSSALTESE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 3 1
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE ORATINO 4 1
GEOSECURE BOJANO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
MACCHIA VALFORTORE SPINETE 1 2
C.C. OLYMPUS TORELLA DEL SANNIO 3 0
REAL GILDONE VOLTURINO
Giornata 23 24/03/13
TORELLA DEL SANNIO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 0 6
CARPINONE FOSSALTESE 4 2
ORATINO GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 4
C.C. OLYMPUS MACCHIA VALFORTORE 2 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 1 2
APD CERCEMAGGIORE REAL GILDONE 0 0
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 3
VOLTURINO SPINETE 5 0
Giornata 22 17/03/13
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO C.C. OLYMPUS 6 0
GEOSECURE BOJANO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 1 0
REAL GILDONE CARPINONE 3 2
SPINETE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 3 2
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO ORATINO 1 2
FOSSALTESE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 2 1
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 7 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE VOLTURINO 1 3
Giornata 21 10/03/13
ORATINO FOSSALTESE 1 4
TORELLA DEL SANNIO GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 4
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 2 0
C.C. OLYMPUS QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 2 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO REAL GILDONE 3 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 2 1
CARPINONE SPINETE 2 2
APD CERCEMAGGIORE VOLTURINO 3 1
Giornata 20 24/02/13
GEOSECURE BOJANO C.C. OLYMPUS 3 3
FOSSALTESE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 7 1
VOLTURINO CARPINONE 1 0
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 6 1
REAL GILDONE ORATINO 1 0
SPINETE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 5 1
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 1 0
Giornata 19 17/02/13
CARPINONE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 4 2
TORELLA DEL SANNIO FOSSALTESE 2 3
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO GEOSECURE BOJANO 5 1
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 3 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO REAL GILDONE 1 0
C.C. OLYMPUS SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 6 3
ORATINO SPINETE 4 4
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO VOLTURINO 2 2
Giornata 18 10/02/13
FOSSALTESE C.C. OLYMPUS 2 2
SPINETE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 3 0
MACCHIA VALFORTORE CARPINONE 5 0
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 2 1
VOLTURINO ORATINO 5 2
GEOSECURE BOJANO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 1 0
APD CERCEMAGGIORE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 5 3
REAL GILDONE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 2 0
Giornata 17 03/02/13
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO CARPINONE 5 2
ORATINO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 5 4
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO FOSSALTESE 6 0
GEOSECURE BOJANO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 7 0
C.C. OLYMPUS REAL GILDONE 2 1
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 2
TORELLA DEL SANNIO SPINETE 1 4
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO VOLTURINO 0 3
Giornata 16 20/01/13
SPINETE C.C. OLYMPUS 4 3
APD CERCEMAGGIORE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 2 1
REAL GILDONE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 3
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO GEOSECURE BOJANO 0 1
CARPINONE ORATINO 4 4
FOSSALTESE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 4 6
MACCHIA VALFORTORE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 4 1
VOLTURINO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 5 2
Giornata 15 13/01/13
CARPINONE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 2 1
APD CERCEMAGGIORE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 4 3
FOSSALTESE GEOSECURE BOJANO 3 3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 0 3
REAL GILDONE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 1 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO ORATINO 6 2
SPINETE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 2
VOLTURINO C.C. OLYMPUS 3 0
Giornata 14 06/01/13
C.C. OLYMPUS APD CERCEMAGGIORE 3 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 2
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO VOLTURINO 8 2
GEOSECURE BOJANO REAL GILDONE 2 1
ORATINO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 2 3
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE SPINETE 3 0
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO FOSSALTESE 7 2
TORELLA DEL SANNIO CARPINONE 1 1
Giornata 13 16/12/12
CARPINONE C.C. OLYMPUS 2 4
APD CERCEMAGGIORE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 0 1
FOSSALTESE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 5 2
ORATINO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 4 3
REAL GILDONE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 2 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 4 0
SPINETE GEOSECURE BOJANO 3 2
VOLTURINO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 2 1
Giornata 12 09/12/12
C.C. OLYMPUS S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 1
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO CARPINONE 5 2
FOSSALTESE REAL GILDONE 2 6
GEOSECURE BOJANO VOLTURINO 0 3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 0 0
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 4 0
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO SPINETE 3 2
TORELLA DEL SANNIO ORATINO 1 0
Giornata 11 02/12/12
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 0 0
CARPINONE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 0 2
APD CERCEMAGGIORE GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 4
ORATINO C.C. OLYMPUS 1 2
REAL GILDONE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 3 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 3
SPINETE FOSSALTESE 2 1
VOLTURINO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 2
Giornata 10 25/11/12
C.C. OLYMPUS CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 3 1
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO ORATINO 5 0
FOSSALTESE VOLTURINO 2 3
GEOSECURE BOJANO CARPINONE 1 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 3 3
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 2 0
REAL GILDONE SPINETE 2 0
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 3 2
Giornata 9 18/11/12
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 3 6
CARPINONE SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 3
APD CERCEMAGGIORE FOSSALTESE 3 1
ORATINO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 2 6
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO GEOSECURE BOJANO
SPINETE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 3 0
TORELLA DEL SANNIO C.C. OLYMPUS 1 3
VOLTURINO REAL GILDONE 0 0
Giornata 8 11/11/12
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 5 0
FOSSALTESE CARPINONE 3 2
GEOSECURE BOJANO ORATINO 5 2
MACCHIA VALFORTORE C.C. OLYMPUS 0 0
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 3 1
REAL GILDONE APD CERCEMAGGIORE 2 2
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 3
SPINETE VOLTURINO 0 0
Giornata 7 04/11/12
C.C. OLYMPUS CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 4 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 2
CARPINONE REAL GILDONE 2 1
APD CERCEMAGGIORE SPINETE
ORATINO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 1 3
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO FOSSALTESE 2 2
TORELLA DEL SANNIO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 0 4
VOLTURINO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 0 0
Giornata 6 28/10/12
FOSSALTESE ORATINO 3 0
GEOSECURE BOJANO TORELLA DEL SANNIO 4 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 0 1
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE C.C. OLYMPUS 3 1
REAL GILDONE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 0 1
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 7 1
SPINETE CARPINONE 2 1
VOLTURINO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 0 0
Giornata 5 21/10/12
C.C. OLYMPUS GEOSECURE BOJANO 0 0
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO FOSSALTESE 2 7
CARPINONE VOLTURINO 4 1
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 0 0
APD CERCEMAGGIORE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 5 2
ORATINO REAL GILDONE 1 3
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO SPINETE 2 1
TORELLA DEL SANNIO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 2 0
Giornata 4 14/10/12
APD CERCEMAGGIORE CARPINONE 0 1
FOSSALTESE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 2 1
GEOSECURE BOJANO CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 0 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 2 1
REAL GILDONE CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 2 2
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO C.C. OLYMPUS 4 3
SPINETE ORATINO 5 1
VOLTURINO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 2 0
Giornata 3 07/10/12
C.C. OLYMPUS FOSSALTESE 2 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO SPINETE 2 2
CARPINONE MACCHIA VALFORTORE 2 0
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 0 0
ORATINO VOLTURINO 0 2
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE GEOSECURE BOJANO 2 0
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 0 1
TORELLA DEL SANNIO REAL GILDONE 0 2
Giornata 2 30/09/12
CARPINONE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 4 2
APD CERCEMAGGIORE ORATINO 5 0
FOSSALTESE CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO 1 2
MACCHIA VALFORTORE GEOSECURE BOJANO 1 2
REAL GILDONE C.C. OLYMPUS 2 1
SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE 2 3
SPINETE TORELLA DEL SANNIO 5 1
VOLTURINO CAMPOBASSO CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 1 23/09/12
C.C. OLYMPUS SPINETE 3 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO APD CERCEMAGGIORE 1 4
CASALNUOVO MONTEROTARO REAL GILDONE 3 1
GEOSECURE BOJANO SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO 2 0
ORATINO CARPINONE 0 2
QUERCUS CERCEMAGGIORE FOSSALTESE 2 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO MACCHIA VALFORTORE 3 0
TORELLA DEL SANNIO VOLTURINO 1 2