Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D 2012/2013

Serie D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Sambenedettese 71 34 21 8 5 75 35 40 3 17 12 4 1 46 18 17 9 4 4 29 17
2 Termoli 68 34 20 8 6 74 39 35 0 17 12 3 2 37 13 17 8 5 4 37 26
3 San Cesareo 68 34 20 8 6 66 43 23 0 17 11 3 3 31 21 17 9 5 3 35 22
4 Maceratese 64 34 18 10 6 57 38 19 -4 17 10 4 3 28 17 17 8 6 3 29 21
5 Ancona 56 34 15 11 8 55 40 15 -12 17 9 4 4 34 22 17 6 7 4 21 18
6 Vis Pesaro 54 34 15 9 10 44 26 18 -14 17 11 3 3 25 7 17 4 6 7 19 19
7 Olympia Agnonese 53 34 14 11 9 68 56 12 -15 17 8 5 4 34 23 17 6 6 5 34 33
8 Astrea 50 34 14 8 12 51 46 5 -18 17 12 3 2 34 18 17 2 5 10 17 28
9 Jesina 46 34 11 13 10 50 47 3 -22 17 8 5 4 32 23 17 3 8 6 18 24
10 Civitanovese 42 34 11 9 14 35 45 -10 -26 17 5 6 6 13 20 17 6 3 8 22 25
11 Fidene 40 34 9 13 12 37 47 -10 -28 17 5 10 2 25 20 17 4 3 10 12 27
12 Amiternina 40 34 10 10 14 39 49 -10 -28 17 4 6 7 21 25 17 6 4 7 18 24
13 Isernia 38 34 9 11 14 44 63 -19 -30 17 6 6 5 23 26 17 3 5 9 21 37
14 R.C. Angolana 37 34 10 7 17 33 51 -18 -31 17 4 6 7 18 24 17 6 1 10 15 27
15 Celano 33 34 6 15 13 31 41 -10 -35 17 3 7 7 17 21 17 3 8 6 14 20
16 Recanatese 29 34 6 11 17 28 51 -23 -39 17 4 5 8 18 27 17 2 6 9 10 24
17 San Nicolò 22 34 5 7 22 36 62 -26 -46 17 2 4 11 18 31 17 3 3 11 18 31
18 Città di Marino 20 34 5 5 24 32 76 -44 -48 17 3 3 11 16 29 17 2 2 13 16 47

Giornata 34 05/05/13
Astrea Ancona 3 0
San Cesareo Celano 3 3
Amiternina Città di Marino 3 1
R.C. Angolana Civitanovese 0 1
Isernia Fidene 1 0
Olympia Agnonese Maceratese 3 3
Recanatese Sambenedettese 1 2
San Nicolò Termoli 2 3
Jesina Vis Pesaro 3 1
Giornata 33 28/04/13
Fidene Amiternina 1 1
Celano Astrea 2 0
Sambenedettese Isernia 3 2
Maceratese Jesina 2 1
Ancona Olympia Agnonese 3 4
Vis Pesaro Recanatese 1 0
Termoli R.C. Angolana 3 1
Città di Marino San Nicolò 1 2
Civitanovese San Cesareo 0 0
Giornata 32 21/04/13
San Cesareo Ancona 1 2
R.C. Angolana Celano 1 1
Isernia Città di Marino 3 2
San Nicolò Civitanovese 3 4
Recanatese Fidene 0 0
Olympia Agnonese Jesina 1 2
Astrea Maceratese 1 2
Vis Pesaro Sambenedettese 2 0
Amiternina Termoli 1 1
Giornata 31 14/04/13
Celano Amiternina 0 0
Olympia Agnonese Astrea 3 1
Civitanovese Isernia 3 1
Termoli Recanatese 2 0
Maceratese R.C. Angolana 0 1
Ancona San Nicolò 1 0
Città di Marino Sambenedettese 0 2
Jesina San Cesareo 0 2
Fidene Vis Pesaro 2 0
Giornata 30 07/04/13
R.C. Angolana Ancona 1 4
San Nicolò Celano 2 2
Recanatese Città di Marino 1 0
Amiternina Civitanovese 1 0
Sambenedettese Fidene 1 0
Astrea Jesina 2 0
San Cesareo Maceratese 1 3
Vis Pesaro Olympia Agnonese 1 0
Isernia Termoli 0 3
Giornata 29 28/03/13
Maceratese Amiternina 2 0
Termoli Fidene 3 1
Ancona Isernia 1 1
Celano Recanatese 0 1
Olympia Agnonese R.C. Angolana 3 1
Jesina San Nicolò 1 1
Civitanovese Sambenedettese 0 2
Astrea San Cesareo 1 2
Città di Marino Vis Pesaro 1 1
Giornata 28 24/03/13
Amiternina Ancona 1 1
Vis Pesaro Astrea 0 0
Isernia Celano 1 1
Fidene Città di Marino 1 1
Recanatese Civitanovese 1 4
R.C. Angolana Jesina 1 1
San Nicolò Maceratese 2 2
San Cesareo Olympia Agnonese 3 2
Sambenedettese Termoli 1 1
Giornata 27 17/03/13
Olympia Agnonese Amiternina 1 3
Civitanovese Città di Marino 1 2
Celano Fidene 0 0
Jesina Isernia 4 2
Maceratese Recanatese 1 1
San Cesareo R.C. Angolana 1 0
Astrea San Nicolò 3 2
Ancona Sambenedettese 1 1
Termoli Vis Pesaro 3 2
Giornata 26 10/03/13
Recanatese Ancona 2 0
R.C. Angolana Astrea 0 2
Sambenedettese Celano 3 0
Fidene Civitanovese 1 1
Amiternina Jesina 1 1
Isernia Maceratese 0 0
San Nicolò Olympia Agnonese 1 2
Vis Pesaro San Cesareo 2 0
Città di Marino Termoli 1 3
Giornata 25 03/03/13
San Cesareo Amiternina 2 0
Ancona Città di Marino 2 0
Maceratese Fidene 4 1
Astrea Isernia 1 1
Olympia Agnonese Recanatese 3 0
R.C. Angolana San Nicolò 0 0
Jesina Sambenedettese 1 2
Celano Termoli 1 2
Civitanovese Vis Pesaro 0 4
Giornata 24 24/02/13
Fidene Ancona 1 0
Amiternina Astrea 1 1
Città di Marino Celano 0 1
Termoli Civitanovese 2 1
Recanatese Jesina 1 1
Sambenedettese Maceratese 2 2
Isernia Olympia Agnonese 2 2
Vis Pesaro R.C. Angolana 0 1
San Nicolò San Cesareo 2 4
Giornata 23 17/02/13
San Nicolò Amiternina 0 1
Jesina Città di Marino 4 1
Ancona Civitanovese 1 2
Olympia Agnonese Fidene 1 2
R.C. Angolana Isernia 1 1
San Cesareo Recanatese 2 0
Astrea Sambenedettese 3 2
Maceratese Termoli 1 1
Celano Vis Pesaro 0 0
Giornata 22 03/02/13
Termoli Ancona 1 3
Recanatese Astrea 2 1
Civitanovese Celano 1 1
Fidene Jesina 0 0
Città di Marino Maceratese 1 4
Sambenedettese Olympia Agnonese 4 0
Amiternina R.C. Angolana 0 1
Vis Pesaro San Nicolò 2 0
Isernia San Cesareo 0 0
Giornata 21 27/01/13
Maceratese Celano 1 0
Astrea Città di Marino 2 1
Jesina Civitanovese 0 0
San Cesareo Fidene 1 1
Amiternina Isernia 1 3
San Nicolò Recanatese 1 0
R.C. Angolana Sambenedettese 2 0
Olympia Agnonese Termoli 3 2
Ancona Vis Pesaro 1 0
Giornata 20 20/01/13
Vis Pesaro Amiternina 1 1
Celano Ancona 0 0
Fidene Astrea 3 3
Termoli Jesina 1 1
Civitanovese Maceratese 1 0
Città di Marino Olympia Agnonese 0 2
Recanatese R.C. Angolana 1 1
Isernia San Nicolò 2 1
Sambenedettese San Cesareo 3 3
Giornata 19 13/01/13
Amiternina Sambenedettese 1 3
Astrea Civitanovese 2 0
Isernia Recanatese 0 0
Jesina Ancona 2 1
Maceratese Vis Pesaro 0 0
Olympia Agnonese Celano 2 0
R.C. Angolana Città di Marino 5 0
San Cesareo Termoli 0 5
San Nicolò Fidene 2 1
Giornata 18 06/01/13
Ancona Maceratese 4 1
Celano Jesina 1 3
Civitanovese Olympia Agnonese 0 4
Fidene R.C. Angolana 3 2
Città di Marino San Cesareo 1 2
Recanatese Amiternina 1 2
Sambenedettese San Nicolò 3 1
Termoli Astrea 3 0
Vis Pesaro Isernia 5 0
Giornata 17 22/12/12
Ancona Astrea 2 1
Celano San Cesareo 2 4
Città di Marino Amiternina 3 1
Civitanovese R.C. Angolana 0 1
Fidene Isernia 3 0
Maceratese Olympia Agnonese 2 2
Sambenedettese Recanatese 2 0
Termoli San Nicolò 0 1
Vis Pesaro Jesina 1 0
Giornata 16 16/12/12
Amiternina Fidene 0 1
Astrea Celano 0 0
Isernia Sambenedettese 0 5
Jesina Maceratese 0 3
Olympia Agnonese Ancona 2 2
Recanatese Vis Pesaro 2 1
R.C. Angolana Termoli 2 1
San Nicolò Città di Marino 0 3
San Cesareo Civitanovese 2 1
Giornata 15 09/12/12
Ancona San Cesareo 2 4
Celano R.C. Angolana 1 0
Città di Marino Isernia 2 1
Civitanovese San Nicolò 2 1
Fidene Recanatese 0 0
Jesina Olympia Agnonese 1 1
Maceratese Astrea 1 0
Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 2 0
Termoli Amiternina 4 0
Giornata 14 02/12/12
Amiternina Celano 0 2
Astrea Olympia Agnonese 5 2
Isernia Civitanovese 2 3
Recanatese Termoli 2 3
R.C. Angolana Maceratese 0 2
San Nicolò Ancona 0 1
Sambenedettese Città di Marino 6 1
San Cesareo Jesina 4 2
Vis Pesaro Fidene 3 0
Giornata 13 25/11/12
Ancona R.C. Angolana 1 0
Celano San Nicolò 3 1
Città di Marino Recanatese 2 1
Civitanovese Amiternina 1 0
Fidene Sambenedettese 0 0
Jesina Astrea 1 0
Maceratese San Cesareo 2 1
Olympia Agnonese Vis Pesaro 1 1
Termoli Isernia 3 0
Giornata 12 18/11/12
Amiternina Maceratese 2 2
Fidene Termoli 2 2
Isernia Ancona 1 2
Recanatese Celano 0 1
R.C. Angolana Olympia Agnonese 1 1
San Nicolò Jesina 0 0
Sambenedettese Civitanovese 4 0
San Cesareo Astrea 2 1
Vis Pesaro Città di Marino 3 1
Giornata 11 11/11/12
Ancona Amiternina 2 3
Astrea Vis Pesaro 1 1
Celano Isernia 2 3
Città di Marino Fidene 1 2
Civitanovese Recanatese 1 1
Jesina R.C. Angolana 3 0
Maceratese San Nicolò 4 1
Olympia Agnonese San Cesareo 1 1
Termoli Sambenedettese 2 1
Giornata 10 04/11/12
Amiternina Olympia Agnonese 4 1
Città di Marino Civitanovese 1 3
Fidene Celano 0 0
Isernia Jesina 4 1
Recanatese Maceratese 0 2
R.C. Angolana San Cesareo 0 5
San Nicolò Astrea 2 3
Sambenedettese Ancona 2 2
Vis Pesaro Termoli 1 2
Giornata 9 28/10/12
Ancona Recanatese 1 1
Astrea R.C. Angolana 3 2
Celano Sambenedettese 1 2
Civitanovese Fidene 2 1
Jesina Amiternina 2 3
Maceratese Isernia 2 1
Olympia Agnonese San Nicolò 2 1
San Cesareo Vis Pesaro 2 0
Termoli Città di Marino 4 0
Giornata 8 21/10/12
Amiternina San Cesareo 0 2
Città di Marino Ancona 1 1
Fidene Maceratese 3 0
Isernia Astrea 2 1
Recanatese Olympia Agnonese 0 3
San Nicolò R.C. Angolana 0 1
Sambenedettese Jesina 3 2
Termoli Celano 1 0
Vis Pesaro Civitanovese 2 1
Giornata 7 14/10/12
Ancona Fidene 5 0
Astrea Amiternina 2 1
Celano Città di Marino 1 1
Civitanovese Termoli 0 1
Jesina Recanatese 4 1
Maceratese Sambenedettese 0 3
Olympia Agnonese Isernia 1 2
R.C. Angolana Vis Pesaro 1 1
San Cesareo San Nicolò 2 0
Giornata 6 07/10/12
Amiternina San Nicolò 4 2
Città di Marino Jesina 0 1
Civitanovese Ancona 0 0
Fidene Olympia Agnonese 2 4
Isernia R.C. Angolana 4 1
Recanatese San Cesareo 1 3
Sambenedettese Astrea 3 2
Termoli Maceratese 1 1
Vis Pesaro Celano 1 0
Giornata 5 30/09/12
Ancona Termoli 4 3
Astrea Recanatese 2 1
Celano Civitanovese 0 0
Jesina Fidene 1 0
Maceratese Città di Marino 5 2
Olympia Agnonese Sambenedettese 1 1
R.C. Angolana Amiternina 1 0
San Nicolò Vis Pesaro 0 2
San Cesareo Isernia 2 0
Giornata 4 23/09/12
Celano Maceratese 0 1
Città di Marino Astrea 1 1
Civitanovese Jesina 1 1
Fidene San Cesareo 2 2
Isernia Amiternina 1 1
Recanatese San Nicolò 0 0
Sambenedettese R.C. Angolana 4 1
Termoli Olympia Agnonese 1 1
Vis Pesaro Ancona 0 0
Giornata 3 16/09/12
Amiternina Vis Pesaro 0 2
Ancona Celano 2 0
Astrea Fidene 1 0
Jesina Termoli 3 3
Maceratese Civitanovese 1 0
Olympia Agnonese Città di Marino 4 0
R.C. Angolana Recanatese 1 2
San Nicolò Isernia 0 0
San Cesareo Sambenedettese 1 1
Giornata 2 09/09/12
Ancona Jesina 1 1
Celano Olympia Agnonese 3 3
Città di Marino R.C. Angolana 0 1
Civitanovese Astrea 0 0
Fidene San Nicolò 1 4
Recanatese Isernia 3 3
Sambenedettese Amiternina 0 1
Termoli San Cesareo 3 0
Vis Pesaro Maceratese 0 1
Giornata 1 02/09/12
Amiternina Recanatese 1 1
Astrea Termoli 2 1
Isernia Vis Pesaro 0 3
Jesina Celano 2 2
Maceratese Ancona 0 2
Olympia Agnonese Civitanovese 2 1
R.C. Angolana Fidene 1 2
San Nicolò Sambenedettese 1 2
San Cesareo Città di Marino 2 0