Seguici su

Facebook
|

'99 Giovanissimi "B" - Girone C 2012/2013

'99 Giovanissimi "B" - Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 66 24 21 3 0 91 15 76 18 12 11 1 0 50 7 12 10 2 0 41 8
2 GREVIGIANA 64 23 21 1 1 91 10 81 17 12 12 0 0 58 5 11 9 1 1 33 5
3 RESCO REGGELLO 57 23 18 3 2 92 19 73 12 11 9 2 0 43 8 12 9 1 2 49 11
4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 45 24 13 6 5 64 25 39 -5 13 8 4 1 41 6 11 5 2 4 23 19
5 AUDACE LEGNAIA 41 24 12 5 7 49 37 12 -7 12 7 2 3 33 18 12 5 3 4 16 19
6 SALES A.S.D. 36 23 10 6 7 33 37 -4 -11 12 5 4 3 22 14 11 5 2 4 11 23
7 ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 33 24 10 3 11 57 58 -1 -15 12 8 1 3 37 19 12 2 2 8 20 39
8 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 31 23 10 1 12 28 40 -12 -14 11 6 0 5 11 13 12 4 1 7 17 27
9 GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 30 24 9 3 12 41 53 -12 -20 13 6 1 6 26 29 11 3 2 6 15 24
10 AUDAX RUFINA 28 23 9 1 13 43 55 -12 -17 11 4 1 6 21 24 12 5 0 7 22 31
11 ALBERETA SAN SALVI 27 23 8 3 12 35 58 -23 -18 11 4 2 5 19 22 12 4 1 7 16 36
12 SANCAT 27 24 7 6 11 43 56 -13 -19 11 2 1 8 11 21 13 5 5 3 32 35
13 DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 23 24 7 2 15 21 42 -21 -25 12 2 1 9 8 20 12 5 1 6 13 22
14 RIGNANESE 15 22 3 6 13 33 54 -21 -31 12 3 5 4 25 23 10 0 1 9 8 31
15 SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 14 24 4 2 18 25 96 -71 -32 11 3 1 7 16 46 13 1 1 11 9 50
16 VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 24 0 1 23 6 97 -91 -47 12 0 0 12 4 52 12 0 1 11 2 45

Giornata 30 28/04/13
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B ALBERETA SAN SALVI
SANCAT ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D.
AUDAX RUFINA AUDACE LEGNAIA
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D.
RIGNANESE GREVIGIANA
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
RESCO REGGELLO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SALES A.S.D. VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 29 21/04/13
GREVIGIANA AUDAX RUFINA
AUDACE LEGNAIA DLF FIRENZE CALCIO
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE RESCO REGGELLO
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. RIGNANESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SALES A.S.D.
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SANCAT
VIRTUS FIRENZE SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB
Giornata 28 14/04/13
RIGNANESE ALBERETA SAN SALVI
AUDAX RUFINA ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D.
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB AUDACE LEGNAIA
RESCO REGGELLO GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D.
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO GREVIGIANA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B SALES A.S.D.
SANCAT VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 27 07/04/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI AUDAX RUFINA
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. DLF FIRENZE CALCIO
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
AUDACE LEGNAIA RESCO REGGELLO
VIRTUS FIRENZE RIGNANESE
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SALES A.S.D. SANCAT
GREVIGIANA VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB
Giornata 26 24/03/13
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO ALBERETA SAN SALVI
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D.
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE AUDACE LEGNAIA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D.
RESCO REGGELLO GREVIGIANA
RIGNANESE SALES A.S.D.
SANCAT SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B
AUDAX RUFINA VIRTUS FIRENZE
Giornata 25 17/03/13
SALES A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA
VIRTUS FIRENZE DLF FIRENZE CALCIO
AUDACE LEGNAIA GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D.
GREVIGIANA IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. RESCO REGGELLO
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B RIGNANESE
SANCAT SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
ALBERETA SAN SALVI VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB
Giornata 24 10/03/13
RESCO REGGELLO ALBERETA SAN SALVI 7 0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 4 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 2
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 0 5
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO SALES A.S.D. 0 1
RIGNANESE SANCAT 3 3
AUDAX RUFINA SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 1 0
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB VIRTUS FIRENZE 5 0
Giornata 23 03/03/13
GREVIGIANA AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 0
SANCAT AUDAX RUFINA 0 3
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 1 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 2 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 0 4
VIRTUS FIRENZE RESCO REGGELLO 0 9
RIGNANESE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 2
SALES A.S.D. VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 2
Giornata 22 24/02/13
AUDACE LEGNAIA ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 3 0
AUDAX RUFINA RIGNANESE
RESCO REGGELLO SALES A.S.D.
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE VIRTUS FIRENZE 8 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 4 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE GREVIGIANA
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO SANCAT 1 2
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 9 1
Giornata 21 17/02/13
SALES A.S.D. IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 1 1
SANCAT VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 1 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 0
RIGNANESE DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 4 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 0 2
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 1 4
AUDAX RUFINA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 6 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B RESCO REGGELLO 0 10
Giornata 20 10/02/13
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 2 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. SALES A.S.D. 2 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 1
GREVIGIANA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 6 0
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO AUDAX RUFINA 1 4
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB RIGNANESE 5 1
RESCO REGGELLO SANCAT 4 1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 6 0
Giornata 19 03/02/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 2 2
SALES A.S.D. AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 0
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 1 5
SANCAT IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 1 4
VIRTUS FIRENZE GREVIGIANA 0 5
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 3
AUDAX RUFINA VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 2 4
RIGNANESE RESCO REGGELLO 1 6
Giornata 18 27/01/13
RESCO REGGELLO AUDAX RUFINA 6 0
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 3 0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE RIGNANESE 2 0
GREVIGIANA SALES A.S.D. 6 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 6 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE ALBERETA SAN SALVI 2 1
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. SANCAT 1 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. VIRTUS FIRENZE 6 0
Giornata 17 20/01/13
VIRTUS FIRENZE ALBERETA SAN SALVI 1 2
SALES A.S.D. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 5 1
SANCAT AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 2
AUDAX RUFINA IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 2 1
RIGNANESE GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 1 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B GREVIGIANA 1 5
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO RESCO REGGELLO 0 2
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 0
Giornata 16 13/01/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SALES A.S.D. 0 1
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 1 2
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 3 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA RIGNANESE 3 1
GREVIGIANA SANCAT 8 0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 4 1
RESCO REGGELLO VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 2 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 0
Giornata 15 05/01/13
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 5 1
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. SANCAT 3 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA AUDAX RUFINA 4 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 1 4
GREVIGIANA RIGNANESE 2 0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE RESCO REGGELLO 0 4
VIRTUS FIRENZE SALES A.S.D. 0 1
Giornata 14 23/12/12
AUDAX RUFINA GREVIGIANA 1 3
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 1
RESCO REGGELLO IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 4 1
RIGNANESE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 7 1
SALES A.S.D. SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 2 1
SANCAT ALBERETA SAN SALVI 0 2
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B VIRTUS FIRENZE 2 0
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 5 1
Giornata 13 16/12/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI RIGNANESE
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. AUDAX RUFINA 2 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 1 5
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. RESCO REGGELLO 0 5
GREVIGIANA DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 5 1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 1
SALES A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 4 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE SANCAT 1 6
Giornata 12 09/12/12
AUDAX RUFINA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 1 3
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 3 0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 3 0
RESCO REGGELLO AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 0
RIGNANESE VIRTUS FIRENZE 1 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 1 0
SANCAT SALES A.S.D. 2 1
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB GREVIGIANA 1 0
Giornata 11 02/12/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 2 0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 2 3
AUDACE LEGNAIA IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 4 1
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 0
GREVIGIANA RESCO REGGELLO 4 0
SALES A.S.D. RIGNANESE 2 2
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B SANCAT 1 5
VIRTUS FIRENZE AUDAX RUFINA 0 6
Giornata 10 25/11/12
AUDAX RUFINA SALES A.S.D. 1 1
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO VIRTUS FIRENZE 0 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 4
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE GREVIGIANA 1 1
RESCO REGGELLO ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 3 3
RIGNANESE SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE SANCAT 0 3
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB ALBERETA SAN SALVI 4 1
Giornata 9 18/11/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI RESCO REGGELLO 1 5
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 3 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 4 1
GREVIGIANA GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 3 0
SALES A.S.D. DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 0 1
SANCAT RIGNANESE 5 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B AUDAX RUFINA 3 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 6
Giornata 8 11/11/12
AUDACE LEGNAIA GREVIGIANA 0 2
AUDAX RUFINA SANCAT 3 4
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 0 2
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 2 1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE ALBERETA SAN SALVI 1 1
RESCO REGGELLO VIRTUS FIRENZE 3 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE RIGNANESE 2 1
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB SALES A.S.D. 8 0
Giornata 7 04/11/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. AUDACE LEGNAIA 3 1
RIGNANESE AUDAX RUFINA 3 4
SALES A.S.D. RESCO REGGELLO 2 2
VIRTUS FIRENZE IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 1 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 3 0
GREVIGIANA SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 3 1
SANCAT DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 0 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 9
Giornata 6 28/10/12
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE SALES A.S.D. 0 1
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB SANCAT 2 2
AUDACE LEGNAIA ALBERETA SAN SALVI 3 4
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO RIGNANESE 2 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. VIRTUS FIRENZE 4 1
GREVIGIANA ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 6 2
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE AUDAX RUFINA 3 0
RESCO REGGELLO SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 3 0
Giornata 5 21/10/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 5 1
SALES A.S.D. GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 2 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 1
ALBERETA SAN SALVI GREVIGIANA 0 6
AUDAX RUFINA DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 1 2
RIGNANESE VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 2
SANCAT RESCO REGGELLO 0 2
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 2 5
Giornata 4 14/10/12
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 3 0
AUDACE LEGNAIA SALES A.S.D. 1 1
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 5 0
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE SANCAT 7 1
GREVIGIANA VIRTUS FIRENZE 7 0
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 0 1
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB AUDAX RUFINA 3 1
RESCO REGGELLO RIGNANESE 5 0
Giornata 3 07/10/12
AUDAX RUFINA RESCO REGGELLO 0 4
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 4
RIGNANESE IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 1 1
SALES A.S.D. GREVIGIANA 0 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 3
ALBERETA SAN SALVI SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 1 3
SANCAT GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 1 1
VIRTUS FIRENZE ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 1 8
Giornata 2 30/09/12
ALBERETA SAN SALVI VIRTUS FIRENZE 5 0
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. SALES A.S.D. 3 1
AUDACE LEGNAIA SANCAT 1 1
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE AUDAX RUFINA 5 0
GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. RIGNANESE 3 2
GREVIGIANA SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B 5 1
RESCO REGGELLO DLF FIRENZE CALCIO 2 1
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 1
Giornata 1 23/09/12
SALES A.S.D. ALBERETA SAN SALVI 4 1
AUDAX RUFINA GALLUZZO 2010 A.S.D. 3 1
DLF FIRENZE CALCIO IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 0 1
RIGNANESE AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 2
SANCAT GREVIGIANA 0 1
SETTIGNANESE A.S.D. Sq B ALLEANZA GIOVANILE A.S.D. 1 2
VALDARNO FOOTBALL CLUB RESCO REGGELLO 3 0
VIRTUS FIRENZE SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE 0 3