Seguici su

Facebook
|

LMF Clausura 2012

LMF Clausura Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Andes Talleres 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Godoy Cruz 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
3 Independiente Rivadavia 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
4 CEC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Deportivo Maipú 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Atletico Argentino 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Gutiérrez Sport Club 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 Leonardo Murialdo 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Huracan Las Heras 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Chacras de Coria 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
13 Atletico Palmira 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
14 Lujan de Cuyo 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Giornata 13
Deportivo Maipú Lujan de Cuyo
Gimnasia y Esgrima Chacras de Coria
Godoy Cruz Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Gutiérrez Sport Club CEC
Huracan Las Heras Atletico Palmira
Independiente Rivadavia Atletico Argentino
Leonardo Murialdo Andes Talleres
Giornata 12
Lujan de Cuyo Leonardo Murialdo
Andes Talleres Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Argentino Huracan Las Heras
Atletico Palmira Gutiérrez Sport Club
CEC Godoy Cruz
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Gimnasia y Esgrima
Chacras de Coria Deportivo Maipú
Giornata 11
Chacras de Coria Lujan de Cuyo
Deportivo Maipú Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima CEC
Godoy Cruz Atletico Palmira
Gutiérrez Sport Club Atletico Argentino
Huracan Las Heras Andes Talleres
Independiente Rivadavia Leonardo Murialdo
Giornata 10
Lujan de Cuyo Independiente Rivadavia
Leonardo Murialdo Huracan Las Heras
Andes Talleres Gutiérrez Sport Club
Atletico Argentino Godoy Cruz
Atletico Palmira Gimnasia y Esgrima
CEC Deportivo Maipú
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Chacras de Coria
Giornata 9
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Lujan de Cuyo
Chacras de Coria CEC
Deportivo Maipú Atletico Palmira
Gimnasia y Esgrima Atletico Argentino
Godoy Cruz Andes Talleres
Gutiérrez Sport Club Leonardo Murialdo
Huracan Las Heras Independiente Rivadavia
Giornata 8
Lujan de Cuyo Huracan Las Heras
Independiente Rivadavia Gutiérrez Sport Club
Leonardo Murialdo Godoy Cruz
Andes Talleres Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atletico Argentino Deportivo Maipú
Atletico Palmira Chacras de Coria
CEC Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Giornata 7
CEC Lujan de Cuyo
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Atletico Palmira
Chacras de Coria Atletico Argentino
Deportivo Maipú Andes Talleres
Gimnasia y Esgrima Leonardo Murialdo
Godoy Cruz Independiente Rivadavia
Gutiérrez Sport Club Huracan Las Heras
Giornata 6
Lujan de Cuyo Gutiérrez Sport Club
Huracan Las Heras Godoy Cruz
Independiente Rivadavia Gimnasia y Esgrima
Leonardo Murialdo Deportivo Maipú
Andes Talleres Chacras de Coria
Atletico Argentino Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Atletico Palmira CEC
Giornata 5
Atletico Palmira Lujan de Cuyo
CEC Atletico Argentino
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Andes Talleres
Chacras de Coria Leonardo Murialdo
Deportivo Maipú Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima Huracan Las Heras
Godoy Cruz Gutiérrez Sport Club
Giornata 4
Lujan de Cuyo Godoy Cruz
Gutiérrez Sport Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
Huracan Las Heras Deportivo Maipú
Independiente Rivadavia Chacras de Coria
Leonardo Murialdo Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Andes Talleres CEC
Atletico Argentino Atletico Palmira
Giornata 3
Atletico Argentino Lujan de Cuyo
Atletico Palmira Andes Talleres
CEC Leonardo Murialdo
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Chacras de Coria Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipú Gutiérrez Sport Club
Gimnasia y Esgrima Godoy Cruz
Giornata 2 26/11/12
Lujan de Cuyo Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club Chacras de Coria
Huracan Las Heras Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia CEC
Leonardo Murialdo Atletico Palmira
Andes Talleres Atletico Argentino
Giornata 1 20/11/12
Andes Talleres Lujan de Cuyo 3 0
Atletico Argentino Leonardo Murialdo 2 1
Atletico Palmira Independiente Rivadavia 2 3
CEC Huracan Las Heras 1 0
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia Gutiérrez Sport Club 2 2
Chacras de Coria Godoy Cruz 2 3
Deportivo Maipú Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 0