Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Regionali 2010/2011

Giovanissimi Regionali Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 31 11 10 1 0 28 8 20 10 5 4 1 0 9 3 6 6 0 0 19 5
2 C.S. Vittuone 26 12 7 5 0 25 9 16 0 7 3 4 0 14 5 5 4 1 0 11 4
3 F.C. Cinisello 18 12 4 6 2 16 10 6 -6 6 1 4 1 6 7 6 3 2 1 10 3
4 A.C. Mazzo 1980 18 12 5 3 4 15 17 -2 -4 5 4 0 1 9 7 7 1 3 3 6 10
5 Pro Lissone Calcio 17 10 5 2 3 17 8 9 -3 5 3 1 1 11 3 5 2 1 2 6 5
6 A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 17 11 5 2 4 28 18 10 -6 6 2 1 3 14 11 5 3 1 1 14 7
7 U.S. Inveruno 16 11 4 4 3 24 9 15 -5 5 2 1 2 13 4 6 2 3 1 11 5
8 Ausonia 1931 15 10 3 6 1 12 6 6 -3 4 1 3 0 3 2 6 2 3 1 9 4
9 A.C. Magenta 14 11 4 2 5 11 14 -3 -11 7 3 1 3 7 9 4 1 1 2 4 5
10 A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 12 11 3 3 5 11 18 -7 -7 4 2 1 1 8 8 7 1 2 4 3 10
11 Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 11 12 2 5 5 13 20 -7 -15 7 1 2 4 6 13 5 1 3 1 7 7
12 OSL Calcio Garbagnate 8 12 2 2 8 15 47 -32 -16 6 1 1 4 7 23 6 1 1 4 8 24
13 C.G. Bresso 7 10 2 1 7 11 26 -15 -15 6 1 1 4 7 12 4 1 0 3 4 14
14 G.S. Villa 3 11 1 0 10 8 24 -16 -18 5 0 0 5 1 12 6 1 0 5 7 12

Giornata 13 12/12/10
Ausonia 1931 Accademia S.Leonardo ASD
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara C.S. Vittuone
A.C. Mazzo 1980 C.G. Bresso
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio U.S. Inveruno
OSL Calcio Garbagnate F.C. Cinisello
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 A.C. Magenta
G.S. Villa Pro Lissone Calcio
Giornata 12 05/12/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 0 4
F.C. Cinisello A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 0 0
C.G. Bresso G.S. Villa 2 1
U.S. Inveruno CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 0 2
A.C. Magenta OSL Calcio Garbagnate 2 1
Pro Lissone Calcio Ausonia 1931
C.S. Vittuone A.C. Mazzo 1980 2 2
Giornata 11 28/11/10
Ausonia 1931 C.G. Bresso
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara F.C. Cinisello 1 0
A.C. Magenta Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 1 1
A.C. Mazzo 1980 U.S. Inveruno 2 0
OSL Calcio Garbagnate A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 2 2
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 Pro Lissone Calcio 1 2
G.S. Villa C.S. Vittuone 1 4
Giornata 10 21/11/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD OSL Calcio Garbagnate 2 2
F.C. Cinisello A.C. Mazzo 1980 1 1
C.G. Bresso A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919
U.S. Inveruno G.S. Villa
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio CentroSchiaffinoCalderara
Pro Lissone Calcio A.C. Magenta
C.S. Vittuone Ausonia 1931 1 1
Giornata 9 14/11/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD Pro Lissone Calcio 0 2
Ausonia 1931 U.S. Inveruno 1 1
A.C. Magenta C.G. Bresso 1 2
A.C. Mazzo 1980 A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 1 0
OSL Calcio Garbagnate CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 1 7
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 C.S. Vittuone 1 2
G.S. Villa F.C. Cinisello 0 4
Giornata 8 07/11/10
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara A.C. Mazzo 1980 3 0
F.C. Cinisello Ausonia 1931 1 1
C.G. Bresso Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 1 2
U.S. Inveruno A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 5 1
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio G.S. Villa 2 0
Pro Lissone Calcio OSL Calcio Garbagnate 7 0
C.S. Vittuone A.C. Magenta 1 0
Giornata 7 31/10/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD C.S. Vittuone 1 2
Ausonia 1931 A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 1 0
A.C. Magenta U.S. Inveruno 0 4
OSL Calcio Garbagnate A.C. Mazzo 1980 3 2
Pro Lissone Calcio C.G. Bresso 2 1
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 F.C. Cinisello 1 1
G.S. Villa CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 0 2
Giornata 6 24/10/10
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara Ausonia 1931 1 1
F.C. Cinisello A.C. Magenta 2 2
C.G. Bresso OSL Calcio Garbagnate 1 2
U.S. Inveruno Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 0 0
A.C. Mazzo 1980 G.S. Villa 3 2
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 1 5
C.S. Vittuone Pro Lissone Calcio 0 0
Giornata 5 17/10/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD F.C. Cinisello 1 1
Ausonia 1931 A.C. Mazzo 1980 0 0
C.G. Bresso C.S. Vittuone 1 1
A.C. Magenta A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 2 0
OSL Calcio Garbagnate G.S. Villa 1 3
Pro Lissone Calcio U.S. Inveruno 1 1
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 2 3
Giornata 4 10/10/10
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara A.C. Magenta 2 1
F.C. Cinisello Pro Lissone Calcio 2 1
U.S. Inveruno C.G. Bresso 8 0
A.C. Mazzo 1980 A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 0 3
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 2 2
G.S. Villa Ausonia 1931 0 1
C.S. Vittuone OSL Calcio Garbagnate 5 1
Giornata 3 03/10/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 0 2
C.G. Bresso F.C. Cinisello 0 3
A.C. Magenta A.C. Mazzo 1980 0 1
OSL Calcio Garbagnate Ausonia 1931 0 5
Pro Lissone Calcio A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 0 1
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 G.S. Villa 2 1
C.S. Vittuone U.S. Inveruno 1 1
Giornata 2 26/09/10
Ausonia 1931 A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 1 1
CentroSchiaffinoCalderara Pro Lissone Calcio 2 1
F.C. Cinisello C.S. Vittuone 0 2
A.C. Mazzo 1980 Accademia S.Leonardo ASD 3 2
A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio C.G. Bresso 3 1
OSL Calcio Garbagnate U.S. Inveruno 0 4
G.S. Villa A.C. Magenta 0 1
Giornata 1 19/09/10
Accademia S.Leonardo ASD G.S. Villa 2 0
C.G. Bresso CentroSchiaffinoCalderara 2 3
U.S. Inveruno F.C. Cinisello 0 1
A.C. Magenta Ausonia 1931 1 0
Pro Lissone Calcio A.C. Mazzo 1980 1 0
A.S.D. Sempione Half 1919 OSL Calcio Garbagnate 7 2
C.S. Vittuone A.S.D. Niguarda Calcio 4 0