Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D 2012/2013

Serie D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Sansepolcro 25 10 8 1 1 15 6 9 5 5 4 1 0 7 3 5 4 0 1 8 3
2 Casacastalda 17 10 5 2 3 16 7 9 -3 5 3 0 2 9 3 5 2 2 1 7 4
3 Trestina 17 10 5 2 3 20 16 4 -3 5 3 1 1 9 6 5 2 1 2 11 10
4 Viterbese 17 10 5 2 3 18 14 4 -3 5 2 2 1 10 5 5 3 0 2 8 9
5 Pontevecchio 17 10 5 2 3 15 12 3 -3 5 2 2 1 5 4 5 3 0 2 10 8
6 Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 16 10 5 1 4 14 12 2 -4 5 3 0 2 7 6 5 2 1 2 7 6
7 Deruta 15 10 4 3 3 17 13 4 -5 5 3 2 0 12 3 5 1 1 3 5 10
8 Fiesole Caldine 15 10 4 3 3 11 10 1 -5 5 2 2 1 7 5 5 2 1 2 4 5
9 Sporting Terni 14 10 3 5 2 15 13 2 -6 5 2 1 2 7 8 5 1 4 0 8 5
10 Castel Rigone 13 10 4 1 5 15 11 4 -7 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 1 1 3 3 4
11 Pierantonio 13 10 3 4 3 12 12 0 -7 5 3 1 1 8 5 5 0 3 2 4 7
12 Pianese 13 10 3 4 3 4 7 -3 -7 5 2 2 1 3 3 5 1 2 2 1 4
13 Voluntas Spoleto 13 10 4 1 5 11 15 -4 -7 5 3 0 2 6 8 5 1 1 3 5 7
14 Arezzo 10 10 3 1 6 14 12 2 -10 5 1 1 3 8 8 5 2 0 3 6 4
15 Bastia 10 10 2 4 4 10 14 -4 -10 5 1 2 2 6 7 5 1 2 2 4 7
16 Scandicci 9 10 2 3 5 9 17 -8 -11 5 2 2 1 6 4 5 0 1 4 3 13
17 Todi 8 9 2 2 5 3 16 -13 -11 5 2 1 2 3 6 4 0 1 3 0 10
18 Flaminia Civita Castellana 6 10 1 3 6 11 18 -7 -14 5 1 2 2 6 8 5 0 1 4 5 10

Giornata 34 05/05/13
Pontevecchio Arezzo
Flaminia Civita Castellana Bastia
Scandicci Castel Rigone
Casacastalda Deruta
Voluntas Spoleto Fiesole Caldine
Pierantonio Pianese
Sansepolcro Sporting Terni
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Todi
Trestina Viterbese
Giornata 33 28/04/13
Pianese Casacastalda
Fiesole Caldine Flaminia Civita Castellana
Arezzo Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Castel Rigone Pierantonio
Bastia Pontevecchio
Deruta Sansepolcro
Todi Scandicci
Sporting Terni Trestina
Viterbese Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 32 21/04/13
Flaminia Civita Castellana Arezzo
Fiesole Caldine Bastia
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Castel Rigone
Pierantonio Deruta
Scandicci Pianese
Casacastalda Sporting Terni
Pontevecchio Todi
Sansepolcro Viterbese
Trestina Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 31 14/04/13
Todi Bastia
Voluntas Spoleto Casacastalda
Arezzo Fiesole Caldine
Castel Rigone Flaminia Civita Castellana
Deruta Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Viterbese Pierantonio
Pianese Pontevecchio
Trestina Sansepolcro
Sporting Terni Scandicci
Giornata 30 07/04/13
Bastia Arezzo
Pontevecchio Castel Rigone
Scandicci Deruta
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Pianese
Fiesole Caldine Trestina
Pierantonio Sporting Terni
Flaminia Civita Castellana Todi
Casacastalda Viterbese
Sansepolcro Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 29 28/03/13
Castel Rigone Arezzo
Pianese Bastia
Sansepolcro Casacastalda
Todi Fiesole Caldine
Deruta Flaminia Civita Castellana
Viterbese Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Trestina Pierantonio
Sporting Terni Pontevecchio
Voluntas Spoleto Scandicci
Giornata 28 24/03/13
Bastia Castel Rigone
Pontevecchio Deruta
Flaminia Civita Castellana Pianese
Fiesole Caldine Sansepolcro
Casacastalda Trestina
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Sporting Terni
Arezzo Todi
Scandicci Viterbese
Pierantonio Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 27 17/03/13
Deruta Arezzo
Sporting Terni Bastia
Castel Rigone Fiesole Caldine
Viterbese Flaminia Civita Castellana
Trestina Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Casacastalda Pierantonio
Voluntas Spoleto Pontevecchio
Sansepolcro Scandicci
Pianese Todi
Giornata 26 10/03/13
Fiesole Caldine Casacastalda
Todi Castel Rigone
Bastia Deruta
Arezzo Pianese
Pierantonio Sansepolcro
Scandicci Trestina
Flaminia Civita Castellana Sporting Terni
Pontevecchio Viterbese
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 25 03/03/13
Viterbese Arezzo
Voluntas Spoleto Bastia
Deruta Castel Rigone
Pianese Fiesole Caldine
Trestina Flaminia Civita Castellana
Casacastalda Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Sansepolcro Pontevecchio
Pierantonio Scandicci
Sporting Terni Todi
Giornata 24 24/02/13
Scandicci Casacastalda
Todi Deruta
Castel Rigone Pianese
Fiesole Caldine Pierantonio
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Sansepolcro
Pontevecchio Trestina
Arezzo Sporting Terni
Bastia Viterbese
Flaminia Civita Castellana Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 23 17/02/13
Trestina Arezzo
Sansepolcro Bastia
Viterbese Castel Rigone
Deruta Fiesole Caldine
Casacastalda Flaminia Civita Castellana
Scandicci Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Sporting Terni Pianese
Pierantonio Pontevecchio
Voluntas Spoleto Todi
Giornata 22 03/02/13
Pontevecchio Casacastalda
Pianese Deruta
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Pierantonio
Flaminia Civita Castellana Sansepolcro
Fiesole Caldine Scandicci
Bastia Trestina
Castel Rigone Sporting Terni
Castel Rigone Viterbese
Arezzo Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 21 27/01/13
Casacastalda Arezzo
Pierantonio Bastia
Trestina Castel Rigone
Viterbese Deruta
Sporting Terni Fiesole Caldine
Scandicci Flaminia Civita Castellana
Voluntas Spoleto Pianese
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Pontevecchio
Sansepolcro Todi
Giornata 20 20/01/13
Bastia Casacastalda
Fiesole Caldine Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Flaminia Civita Castellana Pierantonio
Arezzo Sansepolcro
Pontevecchio Scandicci
Todi Trestina
Deruta Sporting Terni
Pianese Viterbese
Castel Rigone Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 19 13/01/13
Scandicci Arezzo
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Bastia
Casacastalda Castel Rigone
Trestina Deruta
Viterbese Fiesole Caldine
Pontevecchio Flaminia Civita Castellana
Sansepolcro Pianese
Voluntas Spoleto Sporting Terni
Pierantonio Todi
Giornata 18 06/01/13
Todi Casacastalda
Flaminia Civita Castellana Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Arezzo Pierantonio
Fiesole Caldine Pontevecchio
Castel Rigone Sansepolcro
Bastia Scandicci
Pianese Trestina
Sporting Terni Viterbese
Deruta Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 17 21/12/12
Arezzo Pontevecchio
Bastia Flaminia Civita Castellana
Castel Rigone Scandicci
Deruta Casacastalda
Fiesole Caldine Voluntas Spoleto
Pianese Pierantonio
Sporting Terni Sansepolcro
Todi Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Viterbese Trestina
Giornata 16 16/12/12
Casacastalda Pianese
Flaminia Civita Castellana Fiesole Caldine
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Arezzo
Pierantonio Castel Rigone
Pontevecchio Bastia
Sansepolcro Deruta
Scandicci Todi
Trestina Sporting Terni
Voluntas Spoleto Viterbese
Giornata 15 09/12/12
Arezzo Flaminia Civita Castellana
Bastia Fiesole Caldine
Castel Rigone Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Deruta Pierantonio
Pianese Scandicci
Sporting Terni Casacastalda
Todi Pontevecchio
Viterbese Sansepolcro
Voluntas Spoleto Trestina
Giornata 14 02/12/12
Bastia Todi
Casacastalda Voluntas Spoleto
Fiesole Caldine Arezzo
Flaminia Civita Castellana Castel Rigone
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Deruta
Pierantonio Viterbese
Pontevecchio Pianese
Sansepolcro Trestina
Scandicci Sporting Terni
Giornata 13 25/11/12
Arezzo Bastia
Castel Rigone Pontevecchio
Deruta Scandicci
Pianese Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Trestina Fiesole Caldine
Sporting Terni Pierantonio
Todi Flaminia Civita Castellana
Viterbese Casacastalda
Voluntas Spoleto Sansepolcro
Giornata 12 18/11/12
Arezzo Castel Rigone
Bastia Pianese
Casacastalda Sansepolcro
Fiesole Caldine Todi
Flaminia Civita Castellana Deruta
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Viterbese
Pierantonio Trestina
Pontevecchio Sporting Terni
Scandicci Voluntas Spoleto
Giornata 11 11/11/12
Castel Rigone Bastia
Deruta Pontevecchio
Pianese Flaminia Civita Castellana
Sansepolcro Fiesole Caldine
Trestina Casacastalda
Sporting Terni Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
Todi Arezzo
Viterbese Scandicci
Voluntas Spoleto Pierantonio
Giornata 10 04/11/12
Arezzo Deruta 0 1
Bastia Sporting Terni 1 1
Fiesole Caldine Castel Rigone 1 1
Flaminia Civita Castellana Viterbese 2 4
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Trestina 0 2
Pierantonio Casacastalda 2 1
Pontevecchio Voluntas Spoleto 2 1
Scandicci Sansepolcro 1 2
Todi Pianese 0 0
Giornata 9 28/10/12
Casacastalda Fiesole Caldine 0 1
Castel Rigone Todi 4 0
Deruta Bastia 2 1
Pianese Arezzo 1 0
Sansepolcro Pierantonio 1 1
Trestina Scandicci 3 2
Sporting Terni Flaminia Civita Castellana 2 0
Viterbese Pontevecchio 1 3
Voluntas Spoleto Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 2 4
Giornata 8 21/10/12
Arezzo Viterbese 2 3
Bastia Voluntas Spoleto 0 1
Castel Rigone Deruta 4 1
Fiesole Caldine Pianese 0 1
Flaminia Civita Castellana Trestina 3 2
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Casacastalda 0 2
Pontevecchio Sansepolcro 2 1
Scandicci Pierantonio 2 0
Todi Sporting Terni 0 3
Giornata 7 14/10/12
Casacastalda Scandicci 3 0
Deruta Todi 4 0
Pianese Castel Rigone 1 0
Pierantonio Fiesole Caldine 2 0
Sansepolcro Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 1 0
Trestina Pontevecchio 4 3
Sporting Terni Arezzo 0 2
Viterbese Bastia 1 1
Voluntas Spoleto Flaminia Civita Castellana 2 1
Giornata 6 07/10/12
Arezzo Trestina 2 3
Bastia Sansepolcro 0 1
Castel Rigone Viterbese 0 1
Fiesole Caldine Deruta 3 1
Flaminia Civita Castellana Casacastalda 0 0
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Scandicci 3 0
Pianese Sporting Terni 1 1
Pontevecchio Pierantonio 0 0
Todi Voluntas Spoleto 2 1
Giornata 5 30/09/12
Casacastalda Pontevecchio 1 2
Deruta Pianese 0 0
Pierantonio Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 1 2
Sansepolcro Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 2
Scandicci Fiesole Caldine 0 0
Trestina Bastia 0 1
Sporting Terni Castel Rigone 0 2
Viterbese Castel Rigone 5 0
Voluntas Spoleto Arezzo 0 3
Giornata 4 23/09/12
Arezzo Casacastalda 1 1
Bastia Pierantonio 3 3
Castel Rigone Trestina 3 2
Deruta Viterbese 4 0
Fiesole Caldine Sporting Terni 2 2
Flaminia Civita Castellana Scandicci 1 1
Pianese Voluntas Spoleto 0 0
Pontevecchio Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 0 0
Todi Sansepolcro 0 2
Giornata 3 16/09/12
Casacastalda Bastia 3 0
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Fiesole Caldine 2 1
Pierantonio Flaminia Civita Castellana 1 1
Sansepolcro Arezzo 1 0
Scandicci Pontevecchio 2 1
Trestina Todi 0 0
Sporting Terni Deruta 2 2
Viterbese Pianese 2 0
Voluntas Spoleto Castel Rigone 1 0
Giornata 2 09/09/12
Arezzo Scandicci 3 0
Bastia Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio 2 1
Castel Rigone Casacastalda 1 3
Deruta Trestina 2 2
Fiesole Caldine Viterbese 1 0
Flaminia Civita Castellana Pontevecchio 0 1
Pianese Sansepolcro 0 2
Sporting Terni Voluntas Spoleto 3 2
Todi Pierantonio 1 0
Giornata 1 02/09/12
Casacastalda Todi 2 0
Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio Flaminia Civita Castellana 2 1
Pierantonio Arezzo 2 1
Pontevecchio Fiesole Caldine 1 2
Sansepolcro Castel Rigone 1 0
Scandicci Bastia 1 1
Trestina Pianese 2 0
Viterbese Sporting Terni 1 1
Voluntas Spoleto Deruta 1 0