Seguici su

Facebook
|

MISTO ELITE GIRONE A 2014/2015

MISTO ELITE GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 POPOLINO TEAM 42 16 14 0 2 46 13 33 8 9 7 0 2 25 8 7 7 0 0 21 5
2 UCN UNITED 40 16 14 0 2 44 17 27 10 8 8 0 0 24 5 8 6 0 2 20 12
3 ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 35 16 11 0 5 39 20 19 1 8 6 0 2 20 9 8 5 0 3 19 11
4 ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 27 16 9 0 7 31 25 6 -5 8 6 0 2 20 9 8 3 0 5 11 16
5 GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 24 15 7 0 8 28 27 1 -8 7 4 0 3 15 11 8 3 0 5 13 16
6 ATLETICA CASTELLO 23 15 8 0 7 30 29 1 -5 7 5 0 2 19 11 8 3 0 5 11 18
7 VAGABOND VOLLEY 19 16 7 0 9 30 37 -7 -9 7 3 0 4 15 16 9 4 0 5 15 21
8 PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 12 14 4 0 10 13 32 -19 -18 8 3 0 5 9 17 6 1 0 5 4 15
9 IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 9 15 3 0 12 14 39 -25 -22 8 2 0 6 8 19 7 1 0 6 6 20
10 PALLAVOLO CASCIA 0 15 0 0 15 9 45 -36 -29 7 0 0 7 3 21 8 0 0 8 6 24

Giornata 18
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO GS RINASCITA VOLLEY
VAGABOND VOLLEY ASD SORGANE EURO DUE
UCN UNITED POPOLINO TEAM
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ATLETICA CASTELLO
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CASCIA
Giornata 17
PALLAVOLO CASCIA IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO
ATLETICA CASTELLO ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY
POPOLINO TEAM PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE UCN UNITED
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY VAGABOND VOLLEY
Giornata 16
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO VAGABOND VOLLEY 2 3
UCN UNITED GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 2
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 0 3
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
PALLAVOLO CASCIA ATLETICA CASTELLO 1 3
Giornata 15
ATLETICA CASTELLO IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 0
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 1 3
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3 0
VAGABOND VOLLEY UCN UNITED 1 3
Giornata 14
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO UCN UNITED 3 0
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO VAGABOND VOLLEY 3 1
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
PALLAVOLO CASCIA ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 1 3
ATLETICA CASTELLO POPOLINO TEAM 2 3
Giornata 13
POPOLINO TEAM IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 1
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 0
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
VAGABOND VOLLEY ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 3 2
UCN UNITED PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3 0
Giornata 12
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 0 3
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY UCN UNITED 2 3
PALLAVOLO CASCIA VAGABOND VOLLEY 0 3
ATLETICA CASTELLO GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 2
POPOLINO TEAM ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 3 0
Giornata 11
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 1
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY POPOLINO TEAM 2 3
VAGABOND VOLLEY ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 3
UCN UNITED PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 0 3
Giornata 10
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 0 3
PALLAVOLO CASCIA PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO
ATLETICA CASTELLO UCN UNITED 3 2
POPOLINO TEAM VAGABOND VOLLEY 2 3
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
Giornata 9
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE VAGABOND VOLLEY 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM UCN UNITED 2 3
ATLETICA CASTELLO PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO
PALLAVOLO CASCIA ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 0 3
Giornata 8
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 1
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
UCN UNITED ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 3 1
VAGABOND VOLLEY GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 1 3
Giornata 7
VAGABOND VOLLEY IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 2 3
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY UCN UNITED 0 3
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3 0
POPOLINO TEAM ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 3 1
ATLETICA CASTELLO PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 0
Giornata 6
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0 3
PALLAVOLO CASCIA POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 3 1
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 0 3
UCN UNITED VAGABOND VOLLEY 3 0
Giornata 5
UCN UNITED IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 0
VAGABOND VOLLEY PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3 1
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 1 3
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 0
Giornata 4
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
ATLETICA CASTELLO ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 3 0
PALLAVOLO CASCIA GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 0 3
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY VAGABOND VOLLEY 3 1
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO UCN UNITED 0 3
Giornata 3
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 0
UCN UNITED ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 3 1
VAGABOND VOLLEY PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 1
ASD SORGANE EURO DUE POPOLINO TEAM 1 3
Giornata 2
IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 0 3
POPOLINO TEAM GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
ATLETICA CASTELLO VAGABOND VOLLEY 2 3
PALLAVOLO CASCIA UCN UNITED 1 3
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO 3 0
Giornata 1
ASD SAN PAOLO VOLLEY IL MUCCHIO SELVAGGIO 3 0
PALLAVOLO GALLUZZO PALLAVOLO CASCIA 3 1
UCN UNITED ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 0
POPOLINO TEAM VAGABOND VOLLEY 3 0
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY ASD SORGANE EURO DUE 3 0