Seguici su

Facebook
|

MISTO ELITE - girone A 2016/2017

MISTO ELITE - girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 RUINI 60 20 20 0 0 60 4 56 20 10 10 0 0 30 1 10 10 0 0 30 3
2 UCNUNITED 46 20 16 0 4 52 25 27 8 10 10 0 0 30 7 10 6 0 4 22 18
3 VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 45 20 15 0 5 50 23 27 5 10 9 0 1 28 7 10 6 0 4 22 16
4 FIRENZE OVEST 44 20 15 0 5 49 25 24 5 10 8 0 2 26 11 10 7 0 3 23 14
5 POL: VICTORIA 40 20 13 0 7 45 28 17 -1 10 7 0 3 24 14 10 6 0 4 21 14
6 POPOLINO TEAM 30 20 11 0 9 36 35 1 -7 10 7 0 3 22 13 10 4 0 6 14 22
7 MIXIN VALDARNO 19 20 7 0 13 30 47 -17 -19 10 5 0 5 18 19 10 2 0 8 12 28
8 GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 18 20 6 0 14 29 50 -21 -22 10 4 0 6 15 24 10 2 0 8 14 26
9 POL. MONSUMMANO 18 20 6 0 14 27 49 -22 -22 10 4 0 6 14 23 10 2 0 8 13 26
10 SILVANO FEDI 18 20 5 0 15 28 52 -24 -25 10 3 0 7 14 26 10 2 0 8 14 26
11 VAGABOND 16 20 5 0 15 26 50 -24 -25 10 1 0 9 11 29 10 4 0 6 15 21
12 SAN MARCO VOLLEY 6 20 1 0 19 15 59 -44 -37 10 1 0 9 12 29 10 0 0 10 3 30

Giornata 22
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO POPOLINO TEAM
POL. MONSUMMANO RUINI
POL: VICTORIA SAN MARCO VOLLEY
MIXIN VALDARNO SILVANO FEDI
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY UCNUNITED
FIRENZE OVEST VAGABOND
Giornata 21
VAGABOND VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO
UCNUNITED FIRENZE OVEST
SILVANO FEDI GS RINASCITA VOLLEY
SAN MARCO VOLLEY MIXIN VALDARNO
RUINI POL: VICTORIA
POPOLINO TEAM POL. MONSUMMANO
Giornata 20
SAN MARCO VOLLEY POL: VICTORIA 1 3
POPOLINO TEAM VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 3 2
UCNUNITED MIXIN VALDARNO 3 1
POL. MONSUMMANO VAGABOND 1 3
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY RUINI 0 3
FIRENZE OVEST SILVANO FEDI 3 1
Giornata 19
VAGABOND GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 0 3
MIXIN VALDARNO POL. MONSUMMANO 3 2
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO UCNUNITED 3 0
POL: VICTORIA POPOLINO TEAM 3 0
SILVANO FEDI SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 1
RUINI FIRENZE OVEST 3 0
Giornata 18
POPOLINO TEAM SILVANO FEDI 3 0
POL: VICTORIA UCNUNITED 2 3
POL. MONSUMMANO VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 0 3
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY MIXIN VALDARNO 3 2
RUINI VAGABOND 3 0
FIRENZE OVEST SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
Giornata 17
SILVANO FEDI UCNUNITED 0 3
SAN MARCO VOLLEY POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
VAGABOND FIRENZE OVEST 0 3
MIXIN VALDARNO RUINI 0 3
POL: VICTORIA POL. MONSUMMANO 3 0
Giornata 16
UCNUNITED SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
POL. MONSUMMANO SILVANO FEDI 3 2
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY POL: VICTORIA 0 3
RUINI VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 3 0
VAGABOND MIXIN VALDARNO 2 3
FIRENZE OVEST POPOLINO TEAM 3 0
Giornata 15
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO VAGABOND 3 1
POL: VICTORIA RUINI 0 3
SILVANO FEDI GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 2
SAN MARCO VOLLEY POL. MONSUMMANO 0 3
POPOLINO TEAM UCNUNITED 1 3
MIXIN VALDARNO FIRENZE OVEST 0 3
Giornata 14
POL. MONSUMMANO POPOLINO TEAM 3 2
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
RUINI SILVANO FEDI 3 0
VAGABOND POL: VICTORIA 0 3
MIXIN VALDARNO VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 1 3
FIRENZE OVEST UCNUNITED 3 2
Giornata 13
POL: VICTORIA MIXIN VALDARNO 3 1
SILVANO FEDI VAGABOND 0 3
SAN MARCO VOLLEY RUINI 0 3
POPOLINO TEAM GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 2
UCNUNITED POL. MONSUMMANO 3 0
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO FIRENZE OVEST 3 0
Giornata 12
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY UCNUNITED 2 3
RUINI POPOLINO TEAM 3 0
VAGABOND SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 2
MIXIN VALDARNO SILVANO FEDI 1 3
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO POL: VICTORIA 3 2
FIRENZE OVEST POL. MONSUMMANO 3 1
Giornata 11
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO SILVANO FEDI 3 0
MIXIN VALDARNO SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
VAGABOND POPOLINO TEAM 2 3
RUINI UCNUNITED 3 1
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY POL. MONSUMMANO 3 2
POL: VICTORIA FIRENZE OVEST 1 3
Giornata 10
POL. MONSUMMANO RUINI 0 3
UCNUNITED VAGABOND 3 0
POPOLINO TEAM MIXIN VALDARNO 3 0
SAN MARCO VOLLEY VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 1 3
SILVANO FEDI POL: VICTORIA 0 3
FIRENZE OVEST GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
Giornata 9
POL: VICTORIA SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO POPOLINO TEAM 3 0
MIXIN VALDARNO UCNUNITED 3 1
VAGABOND POL. MONSUMMANO 2 3
RUINI GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 0
SILVANO FEDI FIRENZE OVEST 1 3
Giornata 8
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY VAGABOND 0 3
POL. MONSUMMANO MIXIN VALDARNO 3 1
UCNUNITED VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM POL: VICTORIA 3 0
SAN MARCO VOLLEY SILVANO FEDI 3 2
FIRENZE OVEST RUINI 1 3
Giornata 7
SAN MARCO VOLLEY FIRENZE OVEST 2 3
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO POL. MONSUMMANO 3 0
UCNUNITED POL: VICTORIA 3 1
VAGABOND RUINI 1 3
SILVANO FEDI POPOLINO TEAM 2 3
MIXIN VALDARNO GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 1
Giornata 6
RUINI MIXIN VALDARNO 3 0
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 1 3
POL. MONSUMMANO POL: VICTORIA 0 3
UCNUNITED SILVANO FEDI 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
FIRENZE OVEST VAGABOND 3 1
Giornata 5
SAN MARCO VOLLEY UCNUNITED 1 3
SILVANO FEDI POL. MONSUMMANO 3 2
POL: VICTORIA GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 2
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO RUINI 1 3
MIXIN VALDARNO VAGABOND 3 0
POPOLINO TEAM FIRENZE OVEST 0 3
Giornata 4
VAGABOND VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 0 3
RUINI POL: VICTORIA 3 0
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY SILVANO FEDI 3 2
POL. MONSUMMANO SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
UCNUNITED POPOLINO TEAM 3 0
FIRENZE OVEST MIXIN VALDARNO 3 0
Giornata 3
POPOLINO TEAM POL. MONSUMMANO 3 0
SAN MARCO VOLLEY GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 2 3
SILVANO FEDI RUINI 0 3
POL: VICTORIA VAGABOND 3 1
VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO MIXIN VALDARNO 3 1
UCNUNITED FIRENZE OVEST 3 2
Giornata 2
MIXIN VALDARNO POL: VICTORIA 1 3
VAGABOND SILVANO FEDI 1 3
RUINI SAN MARCO VOLLEY 3 0
GS RINASCITA VOLLEY POPOLINO TEAM 0 3
POL. MONSUMMANO UCNUNITED 0 3
FIRENZE OVEST VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 1 3
Giornata 1
UCNUNITED GS RINASCITA VOLLEY 3 1
POPOLINO TEAM RUINI 0 3
SAN MARCO VOLLEY VAGABOND 2 3
SILVANO FEDI MIXIN VALDARNO 2 3
POL: VICTORIA VIVA VOLLEY SAN PAOLO 3 1
POL. MONSUMMANO FIRENZE OVEST 1 3