Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria Girone C 2010/2011

Prima Categoria Girone C Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 22 10 6 4 0 27 7 20 2
2 REAL SOLOPACA 21 10 6 3 1 18 9 9 1
3 RINASCITA SOLOPACA 21 10 6 3 1 15 7 8 1
4 LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. 20 9 6 2 1 17 7 10 1
5 A.C. MONTESARCHIO 20 10 5 5 0 22 6 16 0
6 REAL AIROLA 19 10 6 1 3 19 14 5 -1
7 A.C. CERVINARA 16 10 4 4 2 16 9 7 -4
8 SPORTING GUARDIA 16 10 5 1 4 14 12 2 -4
9 U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 11 9 3 2 4 12 11 1 -6
10 F.C. FOGLIANISE 11 10 3 2 5 14 14 0 -9
11 A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 10 10 3 1 6 6 15 -9 -10
12 F.C. PAOLISI 992 9 10 2 3 5 6 11 -5 -11
13 COMP. MISCANO 9 10 2 3 5 11 20 -9 -11
14 U.S. APICE 6 10 1 3 6 5 17 -12 -14
15 A.C. MOLINARA 5 10 1 2 7 7 22 -15 -15
16 VIRTUS FREDANE 1 10 0 1 9 10 38 -28 -19

Giornata 10 12/12/10
U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO LIBERTAS S. MARCO T.
A.C. CERVINARA SPORTING GUARDIA 1 2
F.C. FOGLIANISE VIRTUS FREDANE 6 2
F.C. PAOLISI 992 RINASCITA SOLOPACA 1 3
A.C. MOLINARA REAL AIROLA 0 3
REAL SOLOPACA COMP. MISCANO 2 0
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO A.C. MONTESARCHIO 0 2
VIRTUS MESSERCOLA U.S. APICE 6 1
Giornata 9 05/12/10
U.S. APICE F.C. PAOLISI 992 1 1
COMP. MISCANO VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 2 5
LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. REAL SOLOPACA 2 0
A.C. MONTESARCHIO U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 3 2
REAL AIROLA A.C. CERVINARA 1 0
RINASCITA SOLOPACA A.C. MOLINARA 2 0
SPORTING GUARDIA F.C. FOGLIANISE 1 0
VIRTUS FREDANE A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 1 2
Giornata 8 28/11/10
U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO VIRTUS FREDANE 5 0
A.C. CERVINARA RINASCITA SOLOPACA 2 0
F.C. FOGLIANISE A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 1 0
F.C. PAOLISI 992 COMP. MISCANO 1 1
A.C. MOLINARA U.S. APICE 1 0
REAL SOLOPACA A.C. MONTESARCHIO 0 0
SPORTING GUARDIA REAL AIROLA 0 1
VIRTUS MESSERCOLA LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. 1 1
Giornata 7 21/11/10
REAL AIROLA F.C. FOGLIANISE 3 1
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 1 0
U.S. APICE A.C. CERVINARA 0 0
LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. F.C. PAOLISI 992 2 0
RINASCITA SOLOPACA SPORTING GUARDIA 1 1
VIRTUS FREDANE REAL SOLOPACA 2 5
COMP. MISCANO A.C. MOLINARA 3 2
A.C. MONTESARCHIO VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 0 0
Giornata 6 14/11/10
A.C. CERVINARA COMP. MISCANO 4 1
F.C. FOGLIANISE U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 2 1
F.C. PAOLISI 992 A.C. MONTESARCHIO 0 0
A.C. MOLINARA LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. 1 2
REAL SOLOPACA A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 1 0
REAL AIROLA RINASCITA SOLOPACA 0 1
SPORTING GUARDIA U.S. APICE 3 1
VIRTUS MESSERCOLA VIRTUS FREDANE 4 0
Giornata 5 07/11/10
A.C. MONTESARCHIO A.C. MOLINARA 6 0
U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO REAL SOLOPACA 1 1
RINASCITA SOLOPACA F.C. FOGLIANISE 2 1
U.S. APICE REAL AIROLA 1 1
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 1 5
COMP. MISCANO SPORTING GUARDIA 0 2
VIRTUS FREDANE F.C. PAOLISI 992 0 2
LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. A.C. CERVINARA 1 1
Giornata 4 31/10/10
A.C. CERVINARA A.C. MONTESARCHIO 2 2
F.C. FOGLIANISE REAL SOLOPACA 2 3
F.C. PAOLISI 992 A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 1 0
A.C. MOLINARA VIRTUS FREDANE 2 2
REAL AIROLA COMP. MISCANO 3 1
RINASCITA SOLOPACA U.S. APICE 2 0
SPORTING GUARDIA LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. 0 2
VIRTUS MESSERCOLA U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 3 0
Giornata 3 24/10/10
U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO F.C. PAOLISI 992 1 0
U.S. APICE F.C. FOGLIANISE 1 0
COMP. MISCANO RINASCITA SOLOPACA 0 0
LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. REAL AIROLA 5 1
A.C. MONTESARCHIO SPORTING GUARDIA 5 0
REAL SOLOPACA VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 2 2
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO A.C. MOLINARA 1 1
VIRTUS FREDANE A.C. CERVINARA 1 2
Giornata 2 17/10/10
U.S. APICE COMP. MISCANO 0 2
A.C. CERVINARA A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO 3 0
F.C. FOGLIANISE VIRTUS MESSERCOLA 0 0
F.C. PAOLISI 992 REAL SOLOPACA 0 2
A.C. MOLINARA U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO 0 1
REAL AIROLA A.C. MONTESARCHIO 1 3
RINASCITA SOLOPACA LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. 3 1
SPORTING GUARDIA VIRTUS FREDANE 5 0
Giornata 1 10/10/10
U.S. ACLI SAVIGNANO A.C. CERVINARA 1 1
COMP. MISCANO F.C. FOGLIANISE 1 1
LIBERTAS S. MARCO T. U.S. APICE 1 0
A.C. MONTESARCHIO RINASCITA SOLOPACA 1 1
REAL SOLOPACA A.C. MOLINARA 2 0
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO SPORTING GUARDIA 1 0
VIRTUS FREDANE REAL AIROLA 2 5
VIRTUS MESSERCOLA F.C. PAOLISI 992 1 0