Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE ALLIEVI GIRONE "E" 2016/17

CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE ALLIEVI GIRONE "E" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 27 13 8 3 2 27 15 12 0
2 JUNIOR MACERATA 26 13 8 2 3 35 18 17 1
3 POTENZA PICENA 22 13 7 1 5 19 18 1 -3
4 SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 19 13 6 1 6 28 30 -2 -8
5 ROBUR A.S.D. 16 13 4 4 5 24 25 -1 -11
6 FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 14 13 4 2 7 19 30 -11 -13
7 SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 14 13 4 2 7 17 29 -12 -11
8 VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 10 13 3 1 9 21 25 -4 -15

Giornata 14 09/04/17
POTENZA PICENA FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO
JUNIOR MACERATA GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO ROBUR A.S.D.
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD SANTA MARIA APPARENTE
Giornata 13 02/04/17
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO JUNIOR MACERATA 3 2
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE POTENZA PICENA 3 5
ROBUR A.S.D. SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 2 0
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 0 0
Giornata 12 26/03/17
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 1 2
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD POTENZA PICENA 0 1
JUNIOR MACERATA ROBUR A.S.D. 2 2
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 3 4
Giornata 11 19/03/17
ROBUR A.S.D. FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 3 3
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 2 1
POTENZA PICENA JUNIOR MACERATA 1 0
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 2 1
Giornata 10 12/03/17
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO POTENZA PICENA 1 2
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE ROBUR A.S.D. 3 0
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 5 1
JUNIOR MACERATA SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 3 2
Giornata 9 05/03/17
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 1 1
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 1 3
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO JUNIOR MACERATA 2 3
POTENZA PICENA ROBUR A.S.D. 2 1
Giornata 8 19/02/17
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE POTENZA PICENA 2 0
JUNIOR MACERATA SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 4 0
ROBUR A.S.D. SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 6 3
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 2 0
Giornata 7 12/02/17
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO POTENZA PICENA 0 2
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE JUNIOR MACERATA 2 3
ROBUR A.S.D. VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 1 3
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 2 3
Giornata 6 05/02/16
JUNIOR MACERATA FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 6 0
POTENZA PICENA SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 1 2
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD ROBUR A.S.D. 2 2
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 2 3
Giornata 5 29/01/17
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 4 1
POTENZA PICENA SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 2 3
ROBUR A.S.D. JUNIOR MACERATA 2 4
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 2 1
Giornata 4 22/01/17
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO ROBUR A.S.D. 1 0
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 3 2
JUNIOR MACERATA POTENZA PICENA 2 0
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 4 0
Giornata 3 15/01/17
POTENZA PICENA VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 2 1
ROBUR A.S.D. GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 2 2
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 4 1
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE JUNIOR MACERATA 2 1
Giornata 2 18/12/16
FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO SANTA MARIA APPARENTE 1 3
GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD 1 0
JUNIOR MACERATA VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO 4 1
ROBUR A.S.D. POTENZA PICENA 2 0
Giornata 1 11/12/16
POTENZA PICENA GIOVANILE CORRIDONIENSE 1 1
SAN FRANCESCO CINGOLI ASD JUNIOR MACERATA 1 1
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE ROBUR A.S.D. 0 1
VALDICHIENTISANGIUSTO FOLGORE CASTELRAIMONDO 2 0