Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Provinciali gir A 2012/2013

Giovanissimi Provinciali gir A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Joseph Capoterra 6 2 2 0 0 14 4 10 2 1 1 0 0 9 0 1 1 0 0 5 4
2 Atletico Elmas 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
3 Audax 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
4 Teleco 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
5 Halley Assemini 80 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 -1 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
6 Gioventù Assemini 3 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 -1 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 9 5
7 Sarroch Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 -1 1 0 0 1 5 9 1 1 0 0 4 1
8 La Palma Monte Urpinu 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Decimoputzu 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Villaspeciosa 0 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 -4 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 9
11 Siliqua (-1) -1 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 -4 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 4

Giornata 22 17/03/13
Siliqua Atletico Elmas
Halley Assemini 80 Joseph Capoterra
Villaspeciosa La Palma Monte Urpinu
Gioventù Assemini Audax
Sarroch Calcio Teleco
Giornata 21 10/03/13
La Palma Monte Urpinu Decimoputzu
Joseph Capoterra Gioventù Assemini
Sarroch Calcio Halley Assemini 80
Atletico Elmas Teleco
Audax Villaspeciosa
Giornata 20 03/03/13
Villaspeciosa Decimoputzu
Teleco Joseph Capoterra
Gioventù Assemini La Palma Monte Urpinu
Halley Assemini 80 Audax
Siliqua Sarroch Calcio
Giornata 19 28/02/12
Joseph Capoterra Atletico Elmas
Villaspeciosa Gioventù Assemini
Decimoputzu Halley Assemini 80
Audax Siliqua
La Palma Monte Urpinu Teleco
Giornata 18 24/02/13
Gioventù Assemini Decimoputzu
Siliqua Joseph Capoterra
Halley Assemini 80 La Palma Monte Urpinu
Teleco Audax
Atletico Elmas Sarroch Calcio
Giornata 17 17/02/12
La Palma Monte Urpinu Atletico Elmas
Gioventù Assemini Halley Assemini 80
Audax Sarroch Calcio
Villaspeciosa Teleco
Siliqua Decimoputzu
Giornata 16 10/02/13
Teleco Decimoputzu
Sarroch Calcio Joseph Capoterra
Siliqua La Palma Monte Urpinu
Atletico Elmas Audax
Villaspeciosa Halley Assemini 80
Giornata 15 03/02/13
Villaspeciosa Atletico Elmas
La Palma Monte Urpinu Joseph Capoterra
Decimoputzu Sarroch Calcio
Gioventù Assemini Siliqua
Halley Assemini 80 Teleco
Giornata 14 27/01/13
Atletico Elmas Decimoputzu
Teleco Gioventù Assemini
Sarroch Calcio La Palma Monte Urpinu
Joseph Capoterra Audax
Siliqua La Palma Monte Urpinu
Giornata 13 20/01/13
Halley Assemini 80 Atletico Elmas
Villaspeciosa Joseph Capoterra
Decimoputzu Audax
Gioventù Assemini Sarroch Calcio
Teleco Siliqua
Giornata 12 13/01/13
Joseph Capoterra Decimoputzu
Atletico Elmas Gioventù Assemini
Siliqua Halley Assemini 80
Audax La Palma Monte Urpinu
Sarroch Calcio Villaspeciosa
Giornata 11 06/01/13
Atletico Elmas Siliqua
Joseph Capoterra Halley Assemini 80
La Palma Monte Urpinu Villaspeciosa
Audax Gioventù Assemini
Sarroch Calcio Teleco
Giornata 10 23/12/12
Decimoputzu La Palma Monte Urpinu
Gioventù Assemini Joseph Capoterra
Halley Assemini 80 Sarroch Calcio
Teleco Atletico Elmas
Villaspeciosa Audax
Giornata 9 16/12/12
Decimoputzu La Palma Monte Urpinu
Gioventù Assemini Joseph Capoterra
Halley Assemini 80 Sarroch Calcio
Audax Halley Assemini 80
Sarroch Calcio Siliqua
Giornata 8 09/12/12
Atletico Elmas Joseph Capoterra
Gioventù Assemini Villaspeciosa
Halley Assemini 80 Decimoputzu
Siliqua Audax
Teleco La Palma Monte Urpinu
Giornata 7 02/12/12
Decimoputzu Gioventù Assemini
Joseph Capoterra Siliqua
La Palma Monte Urpinu Halley Assemini 80
Audax Teleco
Sarroch Calcio Atletico Elmas
Giornata 6 25/11/12
Atletico Elmas La Palma Monte Urpinu
Halley Assemini 80 Gioventù Assemini
Sarroch Calcio Audax
Siliqua Villaspeciosa
Teleco Villaspeciosa
Giornata 5 18/11/12
Decimoputzu Teleco
Joseph Capoterra Joseph Capoterra
La Palma Monte Urpinu Siliqua
Audax Atletico Elmas
Villaspeciosa Halley Assemini 80
Giornata 4 11/11/12
Atletico Elmas Villaspeciosa
Joseph Capoterra La Palma Monte Urpinu
Sarroch Calcio Decimoputzu
Siliqua Gioventù Assemini
Teleco Halley Assemini 80
Giornata 3 04/11/12
Decimoputzu Atletico Elmas 0 5
Gioventù Assemini Teleco 0 2
La Palma Monte Urpinu Sarroch Calcio 8 1
Audax Joseph Capoterra 2 3
Villaspeciosa Siliqua 0 4
Giornata 2 28/10/12
Atletico Elmas Halley Assemini 80 2 0
Joseph Capoterra Villaspeciosa 9 0
Audax Decimoputzu 3 0
Sarroch Calcio Gioventù Assemini 5 9
Siliqua Teleco 1 4
Giornata 1 21/10/12
Decimoputzu Joseph Capoterra 4 5
Gioventù Assemini Atletico Elmas 1 4
Halley Assemini 80 Siliqua 4 0
La Palma Monte Urpinu Audax 1 1
Villaspeciosa Sarroch Calcio 1 4