Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi Provinciali Gir.C 2012/2013

Allievi Provinciali Gir.C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Atletico Gaeta 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Santi Cosma e Damiano 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 A.V. Scauri 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 A.S.D. Penitro 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 2
5 Formia 1905 Calcio 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
6 Monte San Biagio 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nuova Itri 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cassio Club 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Atletico Castelforte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Don Bosco Gaeta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Virtus Lenola 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
12 Rinascita 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5

Giornata 22 05/05/13
Monte San Biagio A.V. Scauri
Rinascita Atletico Castelforte
Atletico Gaeta Cassio Club
Nuova Itri Don Bosco Gaeta
Santi Cosma e Damiano Formia 1905 Calcio
A.S.D. Penitro Virtus Lenola
Giornata 21 28/04/13
A.V. Scauri Atletico Gaeta
Virtus Lenola Monte San Biagio
Atletico Castelforte Nuova Itri
Formia 1905 Calcio A.S.D. Penitro
Cassio Club Rinascita
Don Bosco Gaeta Santi Cosma e Damiano
Giornata 20 21/04/13
Rinascita A.V. Scauri
Atletico Castelforte Cassio Club
A.S.D. Penitro Don Bosco Gaeta
Monte San Biagio Formia 1905 Calcio
Santi Cosma e Damiano Nuova Itri
Atletico Gaeta Virtus Lenola
Giornata 19 14/04/13
Santi Cosma e Damiano Atletico Castelforte
Formia 1905 Calcio Atletico Gaeta
A.V. Scauri Cassio Club
Don Bosco Gaeta Monte San Biagio
Nuova Itri A.S.D. Penitro
Virtus Lenola Rinascita
Giornata 18 17/03/13
Atletico Castelforte A.V. Scauri
Atletico Gaeta Don Bosco Gaeta
Rinascita Formia 1905 Calcio
Monte San Biagio Nuova Itri
A.S.D. Penitro Santi Cosma e Damiano
Cassio Club Virtus Lenola
Giornata 17 10/03/13
Virtus Lenola A.V. Scauri
A.S.D. Penitro Atletico Castelforte
Nuova Itri Atletico Gaeta
Formia 1905 Calcio Cassio Club
Santi Cosma e Damiano Monte San Biagio
Don Bosco Gaeta Rinascita
Giornata 16 03/03/13
Cassio Club Don Bosco Gaeta
A.V. Scauri Formia 1905 Calcio
Rinascita Nuova Itri
Monte San Biagio A.S.D. Penitro
Atletico Gaeta Santi Cosma e Damiano
Atletico Castelforte Virtus Lenola
Giornata 15 24/02/13
Don Bosco Gaeta A.V. Scauri
Monte San Biagio Atletico Castelforte
A.S.D. Penitro Atletico Gaeta
Nuova Itri Cassio Club
Santi Cosma e Damiano Rinascita
Formia 1905 Calcio Virtus Lenola
Giornata 14 03/02/13
Virtus Lenola Don Bosco Gaeta
Atletico Castelforte Formia 1905 Calcio
Atletico Gaeta Monte San Biagio
A.V. Scauri Nuova Itri
Rinascita A.S.D. Penitro
Cassio Club Santi Cosma e Damiano
Giornata 13 27/01/13
Santi Cosma e Damiano A.V. Scauri
Atletico Gaeta Atletico Castelforte
A.S.D. Penitro Cassio Club
Don Bosco Gaeta Formia 1905 Calcio
Monte San Biagio Rinascita
Nuova Itri Virtus Lenola
Giornata 12 20/01/13
Rinascita Atletico Gaeta
Atletico Castelforte Don Bosco Gaeta
Cassio Club Monte San Biagio
Formia 1905 Calcio Nuova Itri
A.V. Scauri A.S.D. Penitro
Virtus Lenola Santi Cosma e Damiano
Giornata 11 13/01/13
A.V. Scauri Monte San Biagio
Atletico Castelforte Rinascita
Cassio Club Atletico Gaeta
Don Bosco Gaeta Nuova Itri
Formia 1905 Calcio Santi Cosma e Damiano
Virtus Lenola A.S.D. Penitro
Giornata 10 16/12/12
Atletico Gaeta A.V. Scauri
Monte San Biagio Virtus Lenola
Nuova Itri Atletico Castelforte
A.S.D. Penitro Formia 1905 Calcio
Rinascita Cassio Club
Santi Cosma e Damiano Don Bosco Gaeta
Giornata 9 09/12/12
A.V. Scauri Rinascita
Cassio Club Atletico Castelforte
Don Bosco Gaeta A.S.D. Penitro
Formia 1905 Calcio Monte San Biagio
Nuova Itri Santi Cosma e Damiano
Virtus Lenola Atletico Gaeta
Giornata 8 02/12/12
Atletico Castelforte Santi Cosma e Damiano
Atletico Gaeta Formia 1905 Calcio
Cassio Club A.V. Scauri
Monte San Biagio Don Bosco Gaeta
A.S.D. Penitro Nuova Itri
Rinascita Virtus Lenola
Giornata 7 25/11/12
A.V. Scauri Atletico Castelforte
Don Bosco Gaeta Atletico Gaeta
Formia 1905 Calcio Rinascita
Nuova Itri Monte San Biagio
Santi Cosma e Damiano A.S.D. Penitro
Virtus Lenola Cassio Club
Giornata 6 18/11/12
A.V. Scauri Virtus Lenola
Atletico Castelforte A.S.D. Penitro
Atletico Gaeta Nuova Itri
Cassio Club Formia 1905 Calcio
Monte San Biagio Santi Cosma e Damiano
Rinascita Don Bosco Gaeta
Giornata 5 11/11/12
Don Bosco Gaeta Cassio Club
Formia 1905 Calcio A.V. Scauri
Nuova Itri Rinascita
A.S.D. Penitro Monte San Biagio
Santi Cosma e Damiano Atletico Gaeta
Virtus Lenola Atletico Castelforte
Giornata 4 04/11/12
A.V. Scauri Don Bosco Gaeta
Atletico Castelforte Monte San Biagio
Atletico Gaeta A.S.D. Penitro
Cassio Club Nuova Itri
Rinascita Santi Cosma e Damiano
Virtus Lenola Formia 1905 Calcio
Giornata 3 28/10/12
Don Bosco Gaeta Virtus Lenola
Formia 1905 Calcio Atletico Castelforte
Monte San Biagio Atletico Gaeta
Nuova Itri A.V. Scauri
A.S.D. Penitro Rinascita
Santi Cosma e Damiano Cassio Club
Giornata 2 21/10/12
A.V. Scauri Santi Cosma e Damiano
Atletico Castelforte Atletico Gaeta
Cassio Club A.S.D. Penitro 2 5
Formia 1905 Calcio Don Bosco Gaeta
Rinascita Monte San Biagio
Virtus Lenola Nuova Itri
Giornata 1 14/10/12
Atletico Gaeta Rinascita 5 0
Don Bosco Gaeta Atletico Castelforte
Monte San Biagio Cassio Club 2 2
Nuova Itri Formia 1905 Calcio 0 0
A.S.D. Penitro A.V. Scauri 1 2
Santi Cosma e Damiano Virtus Lenola 5 2