Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D 2010/11

SERIE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS 18 6 6 0 0 54 18 36 8 2 2 0 0 19 6 4 4 0 0 35 12
2 ALKAMO 2005 18 7 6 0 1 51 21 30 3 4 3 0 1 23 14 3 3 0 0 28 7
3 BORGATA TERRENOVE 18 7 6 0 1 43 25 18 3 4 4 0 0 29 14 3 2 0 1 14 11
4 MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 15 7 5 0 2 54 31 23 2 3 3 0 0 32 9 4 2 0 2 22 22
5 CITTA' DI MARSALA 13 7 4 1 2 28 22 6 0 3 2 1 0 11 8 4 2 0 2 17 14
6 JUVENILIA 10 7 3 1 3 30 39 -9 -3 3 1 1 1 15 22 4 2 0 2 15 17
7 SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA 9 6 3 0 3 45 23 22 -5 4 2 0 2 36 16 2 1 0 1 9 7
8 NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO 9 6 3 0 3 33 25 8 -1 2 2 0 0 18 6 4 1 0 3 15 19
9 SPORTING ALCAMO 9 7 3 0 4 21 28 -7 -4 3 2 0 1 10 10 4 1 0 3 11 18
10 RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI 7 6 2 1 3 42 31 11 -7 4 1 0 3 21 26 2 1 1 0 21 5
11 SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI 7 6 2 1 3 32 27 5 -5 3 2 0 1 23 8 3 0 1 2 9 19
12 BONAGIA S. ANDREA 7 6 2 1 3 26 36 -10 -7 4 2 1 1 18 19 2 0 0 2 8 17
13 REAL MARSALA 7 7 2 1 4 19 28 -9 -6 3 1 0 2 8 13 4 1 1 2 11 15
14 CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 6 7 2 0 5 30 43 -13 -9 4 1 0 3 9 24 3 1 0 2 21 19
15 ENTELLO ERICE 3 7 1 0 6 22 42 -20 -12 4 0 0 4 5 23 3 1 0 2 17 19
16 BOSCAIOLI 0 7 0 0 7 6 97 -91 -13 3 0 0 3 3 38 4 0 0 4 3 59

Giornata 7 23/11/10
BORGATA TERRENOVE BOSCAIOLI 5 2
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS 2 6
ALKAMO 2005 SPORTING ALCAMO 6 1
ENTELLO ERICE CITTA' DI MARSALA 1 4
RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 4 6
SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO 6 7
SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI JUVENILIA 0 4
BONAGIA S. ANDREA REAL MARSALA 2 2
Giornata 6 20/11/10
A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA
BONAGIA S. ANDREA ALKAMO 2005 2 7
BOSCAIOLI CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 2 11
CITTA' DI MARSALA SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI 2 2
JUVENILIA RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI 4 4
NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO ENTELLO ERICE 13 3
SPORTING ALCAMO BORGATA TERRENOVE 0 4
REAL MARSALA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 4 9
Giornata 5 13/11/11
BORGATA TERRENOVE BONAGIA S. ANDREA 8 4
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 SPORTING ALCAMO 4 3
ENTELLO ERICE A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS 1 4
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA JUVENILIA 10 5
RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI CITTA' DI MARSALA 6 8
SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA BOSCAIOLI 19 0
SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO 4 3
ALKAMO 2005 REAL MARSALA 5 2
Giornata 4 09/11/10
A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI 11 4
BONAGIA S. ANDREA CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 8 6
BOSCAIOLI ENTELLO ERICE 0 10
CITTA' DI MARSALA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 6 5
ALKAMO 2005 BORGATA TERRENOVE 9 5
NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI
SPORTING ALCAMO SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA 4 3
REAL MARSALA JUVENILIA 2 3
Giornata 3 06/11/10
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 ALKAMO 2005 2 12
ENTELLO ERICE SPORTING ALCAMO 0 6
JUVENILIA CITTA' DI MARSALA 5 4
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO 6 4
RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS 3 11
SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA BONAGIA S. ANDREA 9 4
SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI BOSCAIOLI 19 1
BORGATA TERRENOVE REAL MARSALA 7 4
Giornata 2 30/10/10
A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 8 2
BONAGIA S. ANDREA ENTELLO ERICE 6 4
BORGATA TERRENOVE CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 9 4
BOSCAIOLI RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI 1 17
ALKAMO 2005 SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA 3 6
NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO JUVENILIA 5 3
SPORTING ALCAMO SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI 6 3
REAL MARSALA CITTA' DI MARSALA 2 1
Giornata 1 23/10/10
CITTA' DI MARSALA NUOVA SPORTIVA DEL GOLFO 3 1
ENTELLO ERICE ALKAMO 2005 3 9
JUVENILIA A.N.S.P.I.SELINUS 6 14
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA BOSCAIOLI 16 0
RIVIERA MARMI CUSTUNACI SPORTING ALCAMO 8 1
SPORTING CLUB GIUDECCA BORGATA TERRENOVE 2 5
SPORTING CLUB TRAPANI BONAGIA S. ANDREA
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 REAL MARSALA 1 3