Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores provinciali Milano 2012/2013

Juniores provinciali Milano Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Bruzzano 12 4 4 0 0 10 3 7 4 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 2 0 0 4 1
2 Paderno Dugnano 9 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 1 2 1 0 1 4 6 2 2 0 0 8 2
3 Afforese 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 0 2 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
4 Rondinella A.S.D. 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 -1 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 0 0 5 3
5 C.O.B. 91 6 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 -2 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 1 0 1 5 4
6 Bollatese 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 3 3
7 Città di Sesto 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 -1 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 4 4
8 Agrisport Zona 2 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 -4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 2 2 4
9 San Martino 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 -4 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 4
10 Palazzolo Milanese 3 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 -4 2 0 0 2 3 5 1 1 0 0 4 1
11 Real Cinisello 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 -5 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 6
12 Rondò Dinamo 2 4 0 2 2 4 11 -7 -6 2 0 1 1 2 7 2 0 1 1 2 4
13 Pio XI Speranza 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 -7 2 0 0 2 2 6 2 0 1 1 2 5

Giornata 26
Città di Sesto Palazzolo Milanese
C.O.B. 91 Pio XI Speranza
Bruzzano Real Cinisello
Bollatese Rondinella A.S.D.
Agrisport Zona 2 Rondò Dinamo
Afforese San Martino
Paderno Dugnano
Giornata 25
Rondò Dinamo Afforese
Rondinella A.S.D. Agrisport Zona 2
Real Cinisello Bollatese
Pio XI Speranza Bruzzano
Palazzolo Milanese C.O.B. 91
Paderno Dugnano Città di Sesto
San Martino
Giornata 24
C.O.B. 91 Paderno Dugnano
Bruzzano Palazzolo Milanese
Bollatese Pio XI Speranza
Agrisport Zona 2 Real Cinisello
Afforese Rondinella A.S.D.
San Martino Rondò Dinamo
Città di Sesto
Giornata 23
Rondinella A.S.D. San Martino
Real Cinisello Afforese
Pio XI Speranza Agrisport Zona 2
Palazzolo Milanese Bollatese
Paderno Dugnano Bruzzano
Città di Sesto C.O.B. 91
Rondò Dinamo
Giornata 22
Bruzzano Città di Sesto
Bollatese Paderno Dugnano
Agrisport Zona 2 Palazzolo Milanese
Afforese Pio XI Speranza
San Martino Real Cinisello
Rondò Dinamo Rondinella A.S.D.
C.O.B. 91
Giornata 21
Real Cinisello Rondò Dinamo
Pio XI Speranza San Martino
Palazzolo Milanese Afforese
Paderno Dugnano Agrisport Zona 2
Città di Sesto Bollatese
C.O.B. 91 Bruzzano
Rondinella A.S.D.
Giornata 20
Bollatese C.O.B. 91
Agrisport Zona 2 Città di Sesto
Afforese Paderno Dugnano
San Martino Palazzolo Milanese
Rondò Dinamo Pio XI Speranza
Rondinella A.S.D. Real Cinisello
Bruzzano
Giornata 19
Pio XI Speranza Rondinella A.S.D.
Palazzolo Milanese Rondò Dinamo
Paderno Dugnano San Martino
Città di Sesto Afforese
C.O.B. 91 Agrisport Zona 2
Bruzzano Bollatese
Real Cinisello
Giornata 18
Agrisport Zona 2 Bruzzano
Afforese C.O.B. 91
San Martino Città di Sesto
Rondò Dinamo Paderno Dugnano
Rondinella A.S.D. Palazzolo Milanese
Real Cinisello Pio XI Speranza
Bollatese
Giornata 17
Palazzolo Milanese Real Cinisello
Paderno Dugnano Rondinella A.S.D.
Città di Sesto Rondò Dinamo
C.O.B. 91 San Martino
Bruzzano Afforese
Bollatese Agrisport Zona 2
Pio XI Speranza
Giornata 16
Afforese Bollatese
San Martino Bruzzano
Rondò Dinamo C.O.B. 91
Rondinella A.S.D. Città di Sesto
Real Cinisello Paderno Dugnano
Pio XI Speranza Palazzolo Milanese
Agrisport Zona 2
Giornata 15
Paderno Dugnano Pio XI Speranza
Città di Sesto Real Cinisello
C.O.B. 91 Rondinella A.S.D.
Bruzzano Rondò Dinamo
Bollatese San Martino
Agrisport Zona 2 Afforese
Palazzolo Milanese
Giornata 14
San Martino Agrisport Zona 2
Rondò Dinamo Bollatese
Rondinella A.S.D. Bruzzano
Real Cinisello C.O.B. 91
Pio XI Speranza Città di Sesto
Palazzolo Milanese Paderno Dugnano
Afforese
Giornata 13
Palazzolo Milanese Città di Sesto
Pio XI Speranza C.O.B. 91
Real Cinisello Bruzzano
Rondinella A.S.D. Bollatese
Rondò Dinamo Agrisport Zona 2
San Martino Afforese
Paderno Dugnano
Giornata 12
Afforese Rondò Dinamo
Agrisport Zona 2 Rondinella A.S.D.
Bollatese Real Cinisello
Bruzzano Pio XI Speranza
C.O.B. 91 Palazzolo Milanese
Città di Sesto Paderno Dugnano
San Martino
Giornata 11
Paderno Dugnano C.O.B. 91
Palazzolo Milanese Bruzzano
Pio XI Speranza Bollatese
Real Cinisello Agrisport Zona 2
Rondinella A.S.D. Afforese
Rondò Dinamo San Martino
Città di Sesto
Giornata 10
San Martino Rondinella A.S.D.
Afforese Real Cinisello
Agrisport Zona 2 Pio XI Speranza
Bollatese Palazzolo Milanese
Bruzzano Paderno Dugnano
C.O.B. 91 Città di Sesto
Rondò Dinamo
Giornata 9
Città di Sesto Bruzzano
Paderno Dugnano Bollatese
Palazzolo Milanese Agrisport Zona 2
Pio XI Speranza Afforese
Real Cinisello San Martino
Rondinella A.S.D. Rondò Dinamo
C.O.B. 91
Giornata 8
Rondò Dinamo Real Cinisello
San Martino Pio XI Speranza
Afforese Palazzolo Milanese
Agrisport Zona 2 Paderno Dugnano
Bollatese Città di Sesto
Bruzzano C.O.B. 91
Rondinella A.S.D.
Giornata 7
C.O.B. 91 Bollatese
Città di Sesto Agrisport Zona 2
Paderno Dugnano Afforese
Palazzolo Milanese San Martino
Pio XI Speranza Rondò Dinamo
Real Cinisello Rondinella A.S.D.
Bruzzano
Giornata 6
Rondinella A.S.D. Pio XI Speranza
Rondò Dinamo Palazzolo Milanese
San Martino Paderno Dugnano
Afforese Città di Sesto
Agrisport Zona 2 C.O.B. 91
Bollatese Bruzzano
Real Cinisello
Giornata 5
Bruzzano Agrisport Zona 2
C.O.B. 91 Afforese
Città di Sesto San Martino
Paderno Dugnano Rondò Dinamo
Palazzolo Milanese Rondinella A.S.D.
Pio XI Speranza Real Cinisello
Bollatese
Giornata 4 13/10/12
Agrisport Zona 2 C.O.B. 91 3 1
Afforese
Città di Sesto Bollatese 2 2
Paderno Dugnano Palazzolo Milanese 1 4
Pio XI Speranza Rondinella A.S.D. 1 2
Real Cinisello Rondò Dinamo 3 1
San Martino Bruzzano 1 2
Giornata 3 06/10/12
Afforese San Martino 2 0
Bollatese
Bruzzano Agrisport Zona 2 2 1
C.O.B. 91 Real Cinisello 2 1
Palazzolo Milanese Città di Sesto 1 2
Rondinella A.S.D. Paderno Dugnano 1 2
Rondò Dinamo Pio XI Speranza 1 1
Giornata 2 29/09/12
Agrisport Zona 2 Afforese 0 0
Palazzolo Milanese
Paderno Dugnano Città di Sesto 3 2
Pio XI Speranza C.O.B. 91 1 4
Real Cinisello Bruzzano 0 2
Rondinella A.S.D. Rondò Dinamo 1 1
San Martino Bollatese 1 1
Giornata 1 22/09/12
Afforese Real Cinisello 4 0
Bollatese Agrisport Zona 2 2 1
Bruzzano Pio XI Speranza 4 1
C.O.B. 91 Rondinella A.S.D. 2 3
Città di Sesto
Palazzolo Milanese San Martino 2 3
Rondò Dinamo Paderno Dugnano 1 6