Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Divisione Girone B 2012/2013

Prima Divisione Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Latina (-1) 13 7 4 2 1 8 5 3 1 3 2 1 0 2 0 4 2 1 1 6 5
2 Frosinone (-1) 13 7 4 2 1 8 5 3 -1 4 3 1 0 7 4 3 1 1 1 1 1
3 Pisa 12 7 3 3 1 12 8 4 -1 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 1 2 1 4 4
4 Viareggio 12 7 3 3 1 11 8 3 -3 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 1 1 1 4 4
5 Avellino 12 7 3 3 1 8 6 2 -3 4 1 3 0 4 3 3 2 0 1 4 3
6 Gubbio 11 7 3 2 2 4 4 0 -4 4 3 1 0 4 1 3 0 1 2 0 3
7 Nocerina 10 7 2 4 1 9 7 2 -3 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 3 0 5 4
8 Perugia (-1) 10 7 3 2 2 8 7 1 -2 3 2 0 1 5 3 4 1 2 1 3 4
9 Benevento 9 7 3 0 4 9 7 2 -4 3 1 0 2 3 3 4 2 0 2 6 4
10 Andria (-1) 9 7 2 4 1 7 6 1 -3 3 1 2 0 3 2 4 1 2 1 4 4
11 Prato 9 7 2 3 2 6 5 1 -4 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 2 1 4 3
12 Paganese 9 7 2 3 2 6 5 1 -6 4 2 2 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 3 5
13 Catanzaro 5 7 1 2 4 8 12 -4 -10 4 1 1 2 7 8 3 0 1 2 1 4
14 Sorrento 5 7 1 2 4 3 7 -4 -10 4 1 2 1 3 3 3 0 0 3 0 4
15 Barletta 3 7 0 3 4 6 11 -5 -10 3 0 1 2 1 4 4 0 2 2 5 7
16 Carrarese 3 7 1 0 6 3 13 -10 -12 4 1 0 3 2 7 3 0 0 3 1 6

Giornata 30 12/05/13
Prato Andria
Benevento Barletta
Gubbio Catanzaro
Viareggio Frosinone
Carrarese Latina
Sorrento Nocerina
Paganese Perugia
Avellino Pisa
Giornata 29 05/05/13
Catanzaro Avellino
Pisa Benevento
Nocerina Carrarese
Andria Gubbio
Latina Paganese
Perugia Prato
Frosinone Sorrento
Barletta Viareggio
Giornata 28 28/04/13
Avellino Andria
Carrarese Barletta
Sorrento Catanzaro
Paganese Frosinone
Gubbio Latina
Benevento Nocerina
Viareggio Perugia
Prato Pisa
Giornata 27 14/04/13
Latina Avellino
Frosinone Benevento
Catanzaro Carrarese
Nocerina Gubbio
Andria Paganese
Barletta Prato
Perugia Sorrento
Pisa Viareggio
Giornata 26 07/04/13
Carrarese Andria
Gubbio Avellino
Paganese Barletta
Prato Catanzaro
Benevento Latina
Viareggio Nocerina
Frosinone Perugia
Sorrento Pisa
Giornata 25 24/03/13
Paganese Benevento
Gubbio Carrarese
Pisa Frosinone
Avellino Nocerina
Catanzaro Perugia
Latina Prato
Barletta Sorrento
Andria Viareggio
Giornata 24 17/03/13
Sorrento Avellino
Andria Barletta
Prato Benevento
Frosinone Catanzaro
Viareggio Gubbio
Perugia Latina
Carrarese Paganese
Nocerina Pisa
Giornata 23 10/03/13
Latina Andria
Barletta Frosinone
Paganese Nocerina
Carrarese Perugia
Catanzaro Pisa
Gubbio Prato
Benevento Sorrento
Avellino Viareggio
Giornata 22 03/03/13
Perugia Avellino
Andria Benevento
Prato Carrarese
Nocerina Catanzaro
Barletta Gubbio
Frosinone Latina
Pisa Paganese
Viareggio Sorrento
Giornata 21 17/02/13
Sorrento Andria
Latina Barletta
Avellino Frosinone
Benevento Gubbio
Perugia Nocerina
Carrarese Pisa
Paganese Prato
Catanzaro Viareggio
Giornata 20 10/02/13
Barletta Avellino
Benevento Carrarese
Andria Catanzaro
Nocerina Frosinone
Gubbio Paganese
Pisa Perugia
Prato Sorrento
Latina Viareggio
Giornata 19 03/02/13
Perugia Andria
Nocerina Barletta
Avellino Benevento
Viareggio Carrarese
Pisa Gubbio
Sorrento Latina
Catanzaro Paganese
Frosinone Prato
Giornata 18 20/01/13
Paganese Avellino
Benevento Catanzaro
Andria Frosinone
Latina Nocerina
Gubbio Perugia
Barletta Pisa
Carrarese Sorrento
Prato Viareggio
Giornata 17 13/01/13
Pisa Andria
Perugia Barletta
Viareggio Benevento
Avellino Carrarese
Frosinone Gubbio
Catanzaro Latina
Sorrento Paganese
Nocerina Prato
Giornata 16 06/01/13
Prato Avellino
Barletta Catanzaro
Carrarese Frosinone
Andria Nocerina
Benevento Perugia
Latina Pisa
Gubbio Sorrento
Paganese Viareggio
Giornata 15 22/12/12
Andria Prato
Barletta Benevento
Catanzaro Gubbio
Frosinone Viareggio
Latina Carrarese
Nocerina Sorrento
Perugia Paganese
Pisa Avellino
Giornata 14 16/12/12
Avellino Catanzaro
Benevento Pisa
Carrarese Nocerina
Gubbio Andria
Paganese Latina
Prato Perugia
Sorrento Frosinone
Viareggio Barletta
Giornata 13 09/12/12
Andria Avellino
Barletta Carrarese
Catanzaro Sorrento
Frosinone Paganese
Latina Gubbio
Nocerina Benevento
Perugia Viareggio
Pisa Prato
Giornata 12 02/12/12
Avellino Latina
Benevento Frosinone
Carrarese Catanzaro
Gubbio Nocerina
Paganese Andria
Prato Barletta
Sorrento Perugia
Viareggio Pisa
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Andria Carrarese
Avellino Gubbio
Barletta Paganese
Catanzaro Prato
Latina Benevento
Nocerina Viareggio
Perugia Frosinone
Pisa Sorrento
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Benevento Paganese
Carrarese Gubbio
Frosinone Pisa
Nocerina Avellino
Perugia Catanzaro
Prato Latina
Sorrento Barletta
Viareggio Andria
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Avellino Sorrento
Barletta Andria
Benevento Prato
Catanzaro Frosinone
Gubbio Viareggio
Latina Perugia
Paganese Carrarese
Pisa Nocerina
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Andria Latina
Frosinone Barletta
Nocerina Paganese
Perugia Carrarese
Pisa Catanzaro
Prato Gubbio
Sorrento Benevento
Viareggio Avellino
Giornata 7 14/10/12
Avellino Perugia 1 1
Benevento Andria 0 1
Carrarese Prato 1 0
Catanzaro Nocerina 2 3
Gubbio Barletta 0 0
Latina Frosinone 0 0
Paganese Pisa 0 0
Sorrento Viareggio 1 1
Giornata 6 07/10/12
Andria Sorrento 1 0
Barletta Latina 1 3
Frosinone Avellino 2 1
Gubbio Benevento 1 0
Nocerina Perugia 2 0
Pisa Carrarese 3 1
Prato Paganese 2 1
Viareggio Catanzaro 3 1
Giornata 5 30/09/12
Avellino Barletta 1 0
Carrarese Benevento 0 3
Catanzaro Andria 0 0
Frosinone Nocerina 2 2
Paganese Gubbio 1 0
Perugia Pisa 1 2
Sorrento Prato 0 2
Viareggio Latina 1 1
Giornata 4 23/09/12
Andria Perugia 1 1
Barletta Nocerina 0 0
Benevento Avellino 1 2
Carrarese Viareggio 1 3
Gubbio Pisa 2 1
Latina Sorrento 1 0
Paganese Catanzaro 0 0
Prato Frosinone 0 1
Giornata 3 16/09/12
Avellino Paganese 1 1
Catanzaro Benevento 1 2
Frosinone Andria 2 1
Nocerina Latina 0 1
Perugia Gubbio 2 0
Pisa Barletta 2 2
Sorrento Carrarese 2 0
Viareggio Prato 1 1
Giornata 2 09/09/12
Andria Pisa 1 1
Barletta Perugia 0 1
Benevento Viareggio 2 0
Carrarese Avellino 0 1
Gubbio Frosinone 1 0
Latina Catanzaro 1 0
Paganese Sorrento 2 0
Prato Nocerina 0 0
Giornata 1 02/09/12
Avellino Prato 1 1
Catanzaro Barletta 4 3
Frosinone Carrarese 1 0
Nocerina Andria 2 2
Perugia Benevento 2 1
Pisa Latina 3 1
Sorrento Gubbio 0 0
Viareggio Paganese 2 1