Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2016 CAT. B 2015/2016

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2016 CAT. B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VITTORI FABRIZIO 27 11 10 0 1 30 9 21 9 5 4 0 1 12 5 6 6 0 0 18 4
2 LAMPARELLI PAOLO 27 11 9 0 2 27 6 21 6 5 4 0 1 12 3 6 5 0 1 15 3
3 FERRERO MARCO 23 11 8 0 3 26 13 13 1 6 4 0 2 12 8 5 4 0 1 14 5
4 BERNARDI ANDREA 20 11 7 0 4 25 18 7 -2 6 4 0 2 14 10 5 3 0 2 11 8
5 CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 18 11 6 0 5 24 21 3 -5 6 3 0 3 13 11 5 3 0 2 11 10
6 VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 18 11 5 0 6 23 20 3 -6 5 2 0 3 10 9 6 3 0 3 13 11
7 BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 14 11 4 0 7 18 23 -5 -11 6 3 0 3 11 11 5 1 0 4 7 12
8 ABATE ANTONIO 13 11 5 0 6 19 26 -7 -8 6 1 0 5 7 17 5 4 0 1 12 9
9 ALBERTONE MARCO 13 11 5 0 6 17 24 -7 -8 6 3 0 3 11 13 5 2 0 3 6 11
10 MANNIELLO SAVERIO 12 11 4 0 7 14 23 -9 -9 5 2 0 3 8 11 6 2 0 4 6 12
11 GERBINO GIUSEPPE 12 11 3 0 8 17 26 -9 -12 5 2 0 3 10 9 6 1 0 5 7 17
12 SIRI IVO 1 11 0 0 11 2 33 -31 -21 5 0 0 5 0 15 6 0 0 6 2 18

Giornata 11
FERRERO MARCO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
GERBINO GIUSEPPE CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 2 3
LAMPARELLI PAOLO BERNARDI ANDREA 3 0
MANNIELLO SAVERIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 3
SIRI IVO ALBERTONE MARCO 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO ABATE ANTONIO 2 3
Giornata 10
VITTORI FABRIZIO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
ABATE ANTONIO SIRI IVO 3 2
ALBERTONE MARCO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 2
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE FERRERO MARCO 2 3
Giornata 9
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VITTORI FABRIZIO 2 3
FERRERO MARCO BERNARDI ANDREA 3 2
GERBINO GIUSEPPE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
LAMPARELLI PAOLO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
MANNIELLO SAVERIO ABATE ANTONIO 2 3
SIRI IVO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 0 3
Giornata 8
VITTORI FABRIZIO SIRI IVO 3 0
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 0 3
ABATE ANTONIO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 2 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO FERRERO MARCO 3 2
BERNARDI ANDREA CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 2
Giornata 7
BERNARDI ANDREA VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 2
FERRERO MARCO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
GERBINO GIUSEPPE ABATE ANTONIO 2 3
LAMPARELLI PAOLO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 0
MANNIELLO SAVERIO SIRI IVO 3 0
Giornata 6
VITTORI FABRIZIO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
SIRI IVO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 0
ABATE ANTONIO FERRERO MARCO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
Giornata 5
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 2 3
BERNARDI ANDREA ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE ABATE ANTONIO 0 3
FERRERO MARCO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 0 3
GERBINO GIUSEPPE SIRI IVO 3 0
LAMPARELLI PAOLO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
Giornata 4
VITTORI FABRIZIO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 2
SIRI IVO FERRERO MARCO 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 2 3
ABATE ANTONIO BERNARDI ANDREA 2 3
ALBERTONE MARCO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 2
Giornata 3
ALBERTONE MARCO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO ABATE ANTONIO 3 0
BERNARDI ANDREA VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 2 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE SIRI IVO 3 0
FERRERO MARCO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
GERBINO GIUSEPPE LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
Giornata 2
VITTORI FABRIZIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 0
LAMPARELLI PAOLO FERRERO MARCO 0 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
SIRI IVO BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
ABATE ANTONIO ALBERTONE MARCO 2 3
Giornata 1
ABATE ANTONIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO SIRI IVO 3 0
BERNARDI ANDREA MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE LAMPARELLI PAOLO 3 0
FERRERO MARCO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 0