Seguici su

Facebook
|

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat. C 2015

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat. C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LENZETTI DARIO 42 14 14 0 0 42 0 42 14 7 7 0 0 21 0 7 7 0 0 21 0
2 LOVATO ALESSANDRO 34 14 12 0 2 38 12 26 8 7 7 0 0 21 2 7 5 0 2 17 10
3 GIANCOLA GUIDO 29 14 11 0 3 33 17 16 5 7 6 0 1 18 9 7 5 0 2 15 8
4 BIOLO MARCO 29 14 9 0 5 31 15 16 -1 7 5 0 2 15 6 7 4 0 3 16 9
5 VALLE CLAUDIO 24 14 8 0 6 26 20 6 -4 7 5 0 2 17 8 7 3 0 4 9 12
6 DORIA RICCARDO 23 14 8 0 6 30 26 4 -4 7 5 0 2 17 10 7 3 0 4 13 16
7 BERNARDI ANDREA 22 14 7 0 7 27 25 2 -7 7 2 0 5 10 17 7 5 0 2 17 8
8 GASCO MARCO 22 14 7 0 7 25 23 2 -7 7 3 0 4 11 14 7 4 0 3 14 9
9 GALLIANO STEFANO 20 14 7 0 7 23 25 -2 -7 7 3 0 4 9 14 7 4 0 3 14 11
10 CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 19 14 7 0 7 23 27 -4 -7 7 3 0 4 11 16 7 4 0 3 12 11
11 VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 16 14 4 0 10 24 34 -10 -16 7 2 0 5 12 15 7 2 0 5 12 19
12 PISU LUCA 13 14 6 0 8 20 36 -16 -10 7 3 0 4 9 18 7 3 0 4 11 18
13 LANGUZZI JACOPO 11 14 3 0 11 17 37 -20 -19 7 2 0 5 10 19 7 1 0 6 7 18
14 FERRERO MARCO 9 14 2 0 12 14 38 -24 -22 7 1 0 6 7 20 7 1 0 6 7 18
15 VITALE DOMENICA 2 14 0 0 14 4 42 -38 -28 7 0 0 7 0 21 7 0 0 7 4 21

Giornata 15
LANGUZZI JACOPO GASCO MARCO 0 3
LENZETTI DARIO GALLIANO STEFANO 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO FERRERO MARCO 3 2
PISU LUCA DORIA RICCARDO 3 2
VALLE CLAUDIO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO BIOLO MARCO 0 3
VITALE DOMENICA BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
GIANCOLA GUIDO
Giornata 14
BERNARDI ANDREA VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
BIOLO MARCO VALLE CLAUDIO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE PISU LUCA 3 0
DORIA RICCARDO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 2 3
FERRERO MARCO LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
GALLIANO STEFANO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 2
GASCO MARCO GIANCOLA GUIDO 0 3
VITALE DOMENICA
Giornata 13
GIANCOLA GUIDO GALLIANO STEFANO 3 0
LANGUZZI JACOPO FERRERO MARCO 3 2
LENZETTI DARIO DORIA RICCARDO 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
PISU LUCA BIOLO MARCO 3 2
VALLE CLAUDIO BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO VITALE DOMENICA 3 0
GASCO MARCO
Giornata 12
VITALE DOMENICA VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA PISU LUCA 2 3
BIOLO MARCO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 0 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
DORIA RICCARDO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 2
FERRERO MARCO GIANCOLA GUIDO 0 3
GALLIANO STEFANO GASCO MARCO 0 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO
Giornata 11
GASCO MARCO FERRERO MARCO 3 0
GIANCOLA GUIDO DORIA RICCARDO 3 0
LANGUZZI JACOPO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 2 3
LENZETTI DARIO BIOLO MARCO 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO BERNARDI ANDREA 3 0
PISU LUCA VITALE DOMENICA 3 2
VALLE CLAUDIO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
GALLIANO STEFANO
Giornata 10
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO PISU LUCA 3 0
VITALE DOMENICA LOVATO ALESSANDRO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
BIOLO MARCO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE GIANCOLA GUIDO 0 3
DORIA RICCARDO GASCO MARCO 3 2
FERRERO MARCO GALLIANO STEFANO 3 2
VALLE CLAUDIO
Giornata 9
GALLIANO STEFANO DORIA RICCARDO 0 3
GASCO MARCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
GIANCOLA GUIDO BIOLO MARCO 3 2
LANGUZZI JACOPO BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
LENZETTI DARIO VITALE DOMENICA 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 0
PISU LUCA VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
FERRERO MARCO
Giornata 8
VALLE CLAUDIO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 2 3
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
VITALE DOMENICA LANGUZZI JACOPO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA GIANCOLA GUIDO 3 0
BIOLO MARCO GASCO MARCO 0 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE GALLIANO STEFANO 0 3
DORIA RICCARDO FERRERO MARCO 3 0
PISU LUCA
Giornata 7
FERRERO MARCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
GALLIANO STEFANO BIOLO MARCO 0 3
GASCO MARCO BERNARDI ANDREA 3 2
GIANCOLA GUIDO VITALE DOMENICA 3 2
LANGUZZI JACOPO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 2 3
LENZETTI DARIO VALLE CLAUDIO 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO PISU LUCA 3 0
DORIA RICCARDO
Giornata 6
PISU LUCA LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 0
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO GIANCOLA GUIDO 2 3
VITALE DOMENICA GASCO MARCO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA GALLIANO STEFANO 0 3
BIOLO MARCO FERRERO MARCO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE DORIA RICCARDO 3 2
LOVATO ALESSANDRO
Giornata 5
DORIA RICCARDO BIOLO MARCO 0 3
FERRERO MARCO BERNARDI ANDREA 0 3
GALLIANO STEFANO VITALE DOMENICA 3 0
GASCO MARCO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 0
GIANCOLA GUIDO VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
LANGUZZI JACOPO PISU LUCA 3 2
LENZETTI DARIO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
Giornata 4
LOVATO ALESSANDRO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 0
PISU LUCA GIANCOLA GUIDO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO GASCO MARCO 3 0
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO GALLIANO STEFANO 2 3
VITALE DOMENICA FERRERO MARCO 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA DORIA RICCARDO 2 3
BIOLO MARCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
LENZETTI DARIO
Giornata 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE BERNARDI ANDREA 2 3
DORIA RICCARDO VITALE DOMENICA 3 0
FERRERO MARCO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 2 3
GALLIANO STEFANO VALLE CLAUDIO 3 0
GASCO MARCO PISU LUCA 2 3
GIANCOLA GUIDO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 3 2
LANGUZZI JACOPO LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
BIOLO MARCO
Giornata 2
LENZETTI DARIO GIANCOLA GUIDO 3 0
LOVATO ALESSANDRO GASCO MARCO 3 0
PISU LUCA GALLIANO STEFANO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO FERRERO MARCO 3 0
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO DORIA RICCARDO 2 3
VITALE DOMENICA CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
BERNARDI ANDREA BIOLO MARCO 0 3
LANGUZZI JACOPO
Giornata 1
BIOLO MARCO VITALE DOMENICA 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
DORIA RICCARDO VALLE CLAUDIO 3 0
FERRERO MARCO PISU LUCA 2 3
GALLIANO STEFANO LOVATO ALESSANDRO 0 3
GASCO MARCO LENZETTI DARIO 0 3
GIANCOLA GUIDO LANGUZZI JACOPO 3 0
BERNARDI ANDREA