Seguici su

Facebook
|

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat.D 2015

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat.D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ASTORI MARIO 36 13 12 0 1 38 5 33 9 7 6 0 1 20 3 6 6 0 0 18 2
2 DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 34 13 13 0 0 39 10 29 12 7 7 0 0 21 4 6 6 0 0 18 6
3 BARBERA ALESSANDRO 34 13 11 0 2 35 6 29 6 7 7 0 0 21 0 6 4 0 2 14 6
4 GERBINO GIUSEPPE 28 13 10 0 3 32 15 17 5 6 4 0 2 14 10 7 6 0 1 18 5
5 IMPERA IVAN 26 13 8 0 5 28 15 13 -1 6 4 0 2 12 6 7 4 0 3 16 9
6 FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 21 13 7 0 6 23 20 3 -4 6 3 0 3 11 11 7 4 0 3 12 9
7 ABATE ANTONIO 21 13 7 0 6 21 18 3 -6 7 5 0 2 15 6 6 2 0 4 6 12
8 MANCIN IVANO 18 13 6 0 7 22 25 -3 -7 6 2 0 4 8 12 7 4 0 3 14 13
9 BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 15 13 5 0 8 17 26 -9 -12 7 3 0 4 11 14 6 2 0 4 6 12
10 SANI MATTEO 14 13 4 0 9 16 27 -11 -13 6 0 0 6 4 18 7 4 0 3 12 9
11 MANNIELLO SAVERIO 10 13 3 0 10 13 32 -19 -16 6 1 0 5 5 15 7 2 0 5 8 17
12 SCIENZA GIANNI 10 13 3 0 10 13 32 -19 -16 6 1 0 5 5 15 7 2 0 5 8 17
13 BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 4 13 2 0 11 6 37 -31 -21 7 1 0 6 3 20 6 1 0 5 3 17
14 BASTIANELLO BRUNO 2 13 0 0 13 4 39 -35 -27 7 0 0 7 2 21 6 0 0 6 2 18

Giornata 13
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO SCIENZA GIANNI 3 0
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 3 0
GERBINO GIUSEPPE BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 3 0
IMPERA IVAN BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 0
MANCIN IVANO BARBERA ALESSANDRO 0 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO ASTORI MARIO 0 3
SANI MATTEO ABATE ANTONIO 0 3
Giornata 12
SCIENZA GIANNI SANI MATTEO 3 0
ABATE ANTONIO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
ASTORI MARIO MANCIN IVANO 3 0
BARBERA ALESSANDRO IMPERA IVAN 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 0 3
Giornata 11
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO SCIENZA GIANNI 0 3
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 3 0
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 0
GERBINO GIUSEPPE BARBERA ALESSANDRO 0 3
IMPERA IVAN ASTORI MARIO 0 3
MANCIN IVANO ABATE ANTONIO 0 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO SANI MATTEO 0 3
Giornata 10
SCIENZA GIANNI MANNIELLO SAVERIO 0 3
SANI MATTEO MANCIN IVANO 2 3
ABATE ANTONIO IMPERA IVAN 0 3
ASTORI MARIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 0
BARBERA ALESSANDRO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 0 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 3 0
Giornata 9
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA SCIENZA GIANNI 3 2
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 2
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO BARBERA ALESSANDRO 3 2
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO ASTORI MARIO 2 3
GERBINO GIUSEPPE ABATE ANTONIO 3 0
IMPERA IVAN SANI MATTEO 3 0
MANCIN IVANO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
Giornata 8
SCIENZA GIANNI MANCIN IVANO 2 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO IMPERA IVAN 0 3
SANI MATTEO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
ABATE ANTONIO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0
ASTORI MARIO DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 2 3
BARBERA ALESSANDRO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 0 3
Giornata 7
BASTIANELLO BRUNO SCIENZA GIANNI 2 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA BARBERA ALESSANDRO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO ASTORI MARIO 0 3
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO ABATE ANTONIO 3 0
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO SANI MATTEO 0 3
GERBINO GIUSEPPE MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 2
IMPERA IVAN MANCIN IVANO 3 0
Giornata 6
SCIENZA GIANNI IMPERA IVAN 0 3
MANCIN IVANO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 2 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 3
SANI MATTEO DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 2 3
ABATE ANTONIO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 3 0
ASTORI MARIO BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 3 0
BARBERA ALESSANDRO BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 0
Giornata 5
BARBERA ALESSANDRO SCIENZA GIANNI 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO ASTORI MARIO 0 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA ABATE ANTONIO 3 0
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO SANI MATTEO 0 3
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO MANCIN IVANO 3 2
GERBINO GIUSEPPE IMPERA IVAN 3 2
Giornata 4
SCIENZA GIANNI GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
IMPERA IVAN FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 3
MANCIN IVANO DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 0 3
MANNIELLO SAVERIO BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 2 3
SANI MATTEO BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 0 3
ABATE ANTONIO BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 0
ASTORI MARIO BARBERA ALESSANDRO 3 0
Giornata 3
ASTORI MARIO SCIENZA GIANNI 3 0
BARBERA ALESSANDRO ABATE ANTONIO 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO SANI MATTEO 0 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA MANNIELLO SAVERIO 2 3
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO MANCIN IVANO 0 3
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO IMPERA IVAN 3 2
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
Giornata 2
SCIENZA GIANNI FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 3
GERBINO GIUSEPPE DELL'ANNA MASSIMO 2 3
IMPERA IVAN BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO 3 0
MANCIN IVANO BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA 3 0
MANNIELLO SAVERIO BASTIANELLO BRUNO 3 0
SANI MATTEO BARBERA ALESSANDRO 0 3
ABATE ANTONIO ASTORI MARIO 0 3
Giornata 1
ABATE ANTONIO SCIENZA GIANNI 3 0
ASTORI MARIO SANI MATTEO 3 0
BARBERA ALESSANDRO MANNIELLO SAVERIO 3 0
BASTIANELLO BRUNO MANCIN IVANO 0 3
BASTIANELLO GIANLUCA IMPERA IVAN 0 3
BATTAGLIERO GIANMARCO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
DELL'ANNA MASSIMO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0