Seguici su

Facebook
|

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat. B 2015

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat. B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SACCO TERESIO 43 16 15 0 1 45 7 38 13 8 7 0 1 21 5 8 8 0 0 24 2
2 RAMAZZINA FULVIO 41 16 14 0 2 42 8 34 10 8 7 0 1 21 5 8 7 0 1 21 3
3 RODOLICO GIOVANNI 35 16 12 0 4 40 18 22 4 8 6 0 2 18 10 8 6 0 2 22 8
4 BRACCO SERGIO 34 16 11 0 5 37 17 20 1 8 5 0 3 17 9 8 6 0 2 20 8
5 SORANZO LUCA 26 16 9 0 7 29 25 4 -5 8 4 0 4 14 16 8 5 0 3 15 9
6 GIANASSI GRAZIANO 26 16 9 0 7 29 25 4 -5 8 5 0 3 15 11 8 4 0 4 14 14
7 CROTTO DARIO 26 16 8 0 8 30 26 4 -8 8 3 0 5 15 17 8 5 0 3 15 9
8 MOLLO CARLO 25 16 8 0 8 28 26 2 -8 8 3 0 5 11 15 8 5 0 3 17 11
9 SIRI IVO 22 16 8 0 8 26 30 -4 -8 8 5 0 3 15 13 8 3 0 5 11 17
10 BRACCO ALESSANDRO 22 16 7 0 9 27 31 -4 -11 8 4 0 4 14 14 8 3 0 5 13 17
11 ROSSO DAVIDE 21 16 7 0 9 27 33 -6 -11 8 2 0 6 10 20 8 5 0 3 17 13
12 SCIENZA GIULIO 21 16 7 0 9 23 29 -6 -11 8 4 0 4 12 14 8 3 0 5 11 15
13 BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 18 16 6 0 10 20 32 -12 -14 8 3 0 5 11 15 8 3 0 5 9 17
14 MORO EZIO 18 16 5 0 11 23 35 -12 -17 8 1 0 7 7 21 8 4 0 4 16 14
15 BELPIEDE MATTEO 17 16 6 0 10 18 32 -14 -14 8 2 0 6 6 18 8 4 0 4 12 14
16 VITTORI FABRIZIO 11 16 3 0 13 13 39 -26 -23 8 2 0 6 6 18 8 1 0 7 7 21
17 ALBERTONE MARCO 2 16 1 0 15 3 47 -44 -29 8 1 0 7 3 23 8 0 0 8 0 24

Giornata 17
RAMAZZINA FULVIO MOLLO CARLO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 0
ROSSO DAVIDE CROTTO DARIO 0 3
SACCO TERESIO BRACCO SERGIO 3 2
SCIENZA GIULIO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 3 2
SIRI IVO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
SORANZO LUCA BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
VITTORI FABRIZIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
MORO EZIO
Giornata 16
ALBERTONE MARCO SORANZO LUCA 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO SIRI IVO 3 0
BELPIEDE MATTEO SCIENZA GIULIO 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
BRACCO SERGIO ROSSO DAVIDE 3 0
CROTTO DARIO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO MORO EZIO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO
Giornata 15
MORO EZIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO CROTTO DARIO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI BRACCO SERGIO 3 0
ROSSO DAVIDE BRACCO ALESSANDRO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 3
SIRI IVO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
SORANZO LUCA VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 2
MOLLO CARLO
Giornata 14
VITTORI FABRIZIO SIRI IVO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO SCIENZA GIULIO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO ROSSO DAVIDE 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 0 3
BRACCO SERGIO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
CROTTO DARIO MORO EZIO 2 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO MOLLO CARLO 3 0
SORANZO LUCA
Giornata 13
MOLLO CARLO CROTTO DARIO 3 0
MORO EZIO BRACCO SERGIO 0 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI BELPIEDE MATTEO 0 3
ROSSO DAVIDE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
SIRI IVO SORANZO LUCA 3 0
GIANASSI GRAZIANO
Giornata 12
SORANZO LUCA SCIENZA GIULIO 3 0
VITTORI FABRIZIO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO ROSSO DAVIDE 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO MORO EZIO 3 2
BRACCO SERGIO MOLLO CARLO 2 3
CROTTO DARIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
SIRI IVO
Giornata 11
GIANASSI GRAZIANO BRACCO SERGIO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 0 3
MORO EZIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 2 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
ROSSO DAVIDE VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
SACCO TERESIO SORANZO LUCA 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO SIRI IVO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO
Giornata 10
SIRI IVO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
SORANZO LUCA ROSSO DAVIDE 2 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO MORO EZIO 3 0
BELPIEDE MATTEO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 0
BRACCO SERGIO CROTTO DARIO 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO
Giornata 9
CROTTO DARIO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 3 0
GIANASSI GRAZIANO BELPIEDE MATTEO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
MORO EZIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
RAMAZZINA FULVIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI SORANZO LUCA 0 3
ROSSO DAVIDE SIRI IVO 3 2
SACCO TERESIO SCIENZA GIULIO 3 0
BRACCO SERGIO
Giornata 8
SCIENZA GIULIO ROSSO DAVIDE 0 3
SIRI IVO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 3 2
SORANZO LUCA RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO MORO EZIO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 2 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO CROTTO DARIO 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO BRACCO SERGIO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO
Giornata 7
BRACCO SERGIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
GIANASSI GRAZIANO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
MOLLO CARLO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
MORO EZIO SORANZO LUCA 0 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO SIRI IVO 3 0
RODOLICO GIOVANNI SCIENZA GIULIO 3 2
ROSSO DAVIDE SACCO TERESIO 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO
Giornata 6
SACCO TERESIO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 0 3
SCIENZA GIULIO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 3 0
SIRI IVO MORO EZIO 0 3
SORANZO LUCA MOLLO CARLO 3 2
VITTORI FABRIZIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO CROTTO DARIO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO BRACCO SERGIO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 3 0
ROSSO DAVIDE
Giornata 5
BRACCO ALESSANDRO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
BRACCO SERGIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 2
GIANASSI GRAZIANO SORANZO LUCA 3 0
MOLLO CARLO SIRI IVO 0 3
MORO EZIO SCIENZA GIULIO 0 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
RODOLICO GIOVANNI ROSSO DAVIDE 3 0
BELPIEDE MATTEO
Giornata 4
ROSSO DAVIDE RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
SACCO TERESIO MORO EZIO 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
SIRI IVO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 2
SORANZO LUCA CROTTO DARIO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO BRACCO SERGIO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO BRACCO ALESSANDRO 3 2
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 0 3
RODOLICO GIOVANNI
Giornata 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
BRACCO ALESSANDRO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
BRACCO SERGIO SORANZO LUCA 0 3
CROTTO DARIO SIRI IVO 2 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO SCIENZA GIULIO 3 0
MOLLO CARLO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
MORO EZIO ROSSO DAVIDE 2 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 3 2
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
Giornata 2
RODOLICO GIOVANNI MORO EZIO 3 2
ROSSO DAVIDE MOLLO CARLO 0 3
SACCO TERESIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 0
SCIENZA GIULIO CROTTO DARIO 0 3
SIRI IVO BRACCO SERGIO 0 3
SORANZO LUCA BRACCO ALESSANDRO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 3
RAMAZZINA FULVIO
Giornata 1
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
BELPIEDE MATTEO SORANZO LUCA 0 3
BRACCO ALESSANDRO SIRI IVO 3 0
BRACCO SERGIO SCIENZA GIULIO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO SACCO TERESIO 2 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO ROSSO DAVIDE 3 2
MOLLO CARLO RODOLICO GIOVANNI 2 3
MORO EZIO RAMAZZINA FULVIO 0 3
ALBERTONE MARCO