Seguici su

Facebook
|

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat.A 2015

campionato di tennis NISTEN 2015 cat.A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 TELAIDE ALBERTO 35 13 12 0 1 38 7 31 11 6 6 0 0 18 2 7 6 0 1 20 5
2 BELTRAMO MARCO 33 13 12 0 1 38 11 27 11 6 6 0 0 18 6 7 6 0 1 20 5
3 DI FAZIO VINCENZO 29 13 10 0 3 32 13 19 3 7 5 0 2 15 6 6 5 0 1 17 7
4 DE SIMONE ANTONIO 28 13 10 0 3 34 17 17 3 7 5 0 2 17 10 6 5 0 1 17 7
5 BAGARELLO FAUSTO 27 13 10 0 3 30 15 15 3 7 7 0 0 21 4 6 3 0 3 9 11
6 RUA FABRIZIO 27 13 8 0 5 32 17 15 -1 6 3 0 3 15 11 7 5 0 2 17 6
7 PAGLIARANI LUCA 20 13 6 0 7 22 21 1 -7 6 2 0 4 8 12 7 4 0 3 14 9
8 DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 19 13 6 0 7 24 25 -1 -9 7 2 0 5 10 15 6 4 0 2 14 10
9 BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 16 13 5 0 8 17 24 -7 -12 7 4 0 3 14 9 6 1 0 5 3 15
10 SACCO TERESIO 12 13 3 0 10 15 30 -15 -16 6 3 0 3 13 9 7 0 0 7 2 21
11 LISA LUCIANO 8 13 3 0 10 11 34 -23 -16 6 2 0 4 8 14 7 1 0 6 3 20
12 PIRAS DIEGO 8 13 3 0 10 9 32 -23 -16 6 2 0 4 6 14 7 1 0 6 3 18
13 BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 8 13 2 0 11 10 33 -23 -21 7 0 0 7 0 21 6 2 0 4 10 12
14 BONFANTE ETTORE 3 13 1 0 12 5 38 -33 -24 7 0 0 7 0 21 6 1 0 5 5 17

Giornata 13
DI FAZIO VINCENZO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
LISA LUCIANO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 2 3
PAGLIARANI LUCA DE SIMONE ANTONIO 2 3
PIRAS DIEGO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 2
RUA FABRIZIO BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 3 0
SACCO TERESIO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 0
BELTRAMO MARCO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 3 0
Giornata 12
TELAIDE ALBERTO BELTRAMO MARCO 3 2
BAGARELLO FAUSTO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE PAGLIARANI LUCA 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO LISA LUCIANO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO DI FAZIO VINCENZO 2 3
Giornata 11
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO DE SIMONE ANTONIO 0 3
LISA LUCIANO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
PAGLIARANI LUCA BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 3 0
PIRAS DIEGO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO BELTRAMO MARCO 0 3
Giornata 10
TELAIDE ALBERTO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
BELTRAMO MARCO RUA FABRIZIO 3 2
BAGARELLO FAUSTO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO PAGLIARANI LUCA 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO LISA LUCIANO 2 3
BONFANTE ETTORE DI FAZIO VINCENZO 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 2
Giornata 9
DE SIMONE ANTONIO TELAIDE ALBERTO 2 3
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
DI FAZIO VINCENZO BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 3 0
LISA LUCIANO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 2
PAGLIARANI LUCA BAGARELLO FAUSTO 0 3
PIRAS DIEGO BELTRAMO MARCO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
Giornata 8
TELAIDE ALBERTO RUA FABRIZIO 3 0
SACCO TERESIO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
BELTRAMO MARCO PAGLIARANI LUCA 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO LISA LUCIANO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO DI FAZIO VINCENZO 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 0 3
BONFANTE ETTORE DE SIMONE ANTONIO 0 3
Giornata 7
BONFANTE ETTORE TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 0
DI FAZIO VINCENZO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 3 0
LISA LUCIANO BELTRAMO MARCO 0 3
PAGLIARANI LUCA SACCO TERESIO 3 0
PIRAS DIEGO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
Giornata 6
TELAIDE ALBERTO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
RUA FABRIZIO PAGLIARANI LUCA 3 2
SACCO TERESIO LISA LUCIANO 3 0
BELTRAMO MARCO DI FAZIO VINCENZO 3 2
BAGARELLO FAUSTO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO DE SIMONE ANTONIO 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
Giornata 5
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
BONFANTE ETTORE BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 0 3
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO BELTRAMO MARCO 2 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
LISA LUCIANO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
PAGLIARANI LUCA PIRAS DIEGO 0 3
Giornata 4
TELAIDE ALBERTO PAGLIARANI LUCA 3 0
PIRAS DIEGO LISA LUCIANO 3 0
RUA FABRIZIO DI FAZIO VINCENZO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 2 3
BELTRAMO MARCO DE SIMONE ANTONIO 3 2
BAGARELLO FAUSTO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 0 3
Giornata 3
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE BELTRAMO MARCO 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO SACCO TERESIO 3 2
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
LISA LUCIANO PAGLIARANI LUCA 0 3
Giornata 2
TELAIDE ALBERTO LISA LUCIANO 3 0
PAGLIARANI LUCA DI FAZIO VINCENZO 0 3
PIRAS DIEGO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO DE SIMONE ANTONIO 2 3
SACCO TERESIO BONFANTE ETTORE 2 3
BELTRAMO MARCO BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 2
Giornata 1
BAGARELLO FAUSTO TELAIDE ALBERTO 3 2
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO BELTRAMO MARCO 0 3
BALMA TIVOLA CLAUDIO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
DE SIMONE ANTONIO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO PAGLIARANI LUCA 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO LISA LUCIANO 3 0