Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT A 2014

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 TODROS ANDREA 38 15 14 0 1 42 11 31 11 8 7 0 1 21 9 7 7 0 0 21 2
2 TELAIDE ALBERTO 30 12 10 0 2 30 6 24 8 5 4 0 1 12 3 7 6 0 1 18 3
3 COPPA MARCO 27 10 9 0 1 27 3 24 7 5 5 0 0 15 0 5 4 0 1 12 3
4 BRAGATTO CLAUDIO 25 12 8 0 4 28 14 14 -4 8 6 0 2 20 8 4 2 0 2 8 6
5 MESSINA GIOVANNI 24 9 8 0 1 26 5 21 7 4 4 0 0 12 2 5 4 0 1 14 3
6 BAGARELLO FAUSTO 19 10 6 0 4 22 14 8 -6 7 5 0 2 19 8 3 1 0 2 3 6
7 RUA FABRIZIO 19 12 6 0 6 22 20 2 -4 5 2 0 3 8 9 7 4 0 3 14 11
8 RAPETTI NICCOLO' 17 10 6 0 4 18 14 4 -2 5 3 0 2 9 8 5 3 0 2 9 6
9 PIRAS DIEGO 15 11 6 0 5 18 21 -3 1 3 3 0 0 9 2 8 3 0 5 9 19
10 RAUSEO DINO 15 13 5 0 8 17 26 -9 -12 7 2 0 5 8 15 6 3 0 3 9 11
11 FAVARON ENUS 13 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 -7 5 3 0 2 9 6 4 1 0 3 5 9
12 BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 10 7 3 0 4 11 12 -1 -4 3 1 0 2 3 6 4 2 0 2 8 6
13 SACCO TERESIO 10 10 3 0 7 15 25 -10 -9 4 0 0 4 4 12 6 3 0 3 11 13
14 DI FAZIO VINCENZO 9 8 3 0 5 9 15 -6 -9 5 2 0 3 6 9 3 1 0 2 3 6
15 BONFANTE ETTORE 9 12 3 0 9 11 29 -18 -15 6 1 0 5 3 15 6 2 0 4 8 14
16 DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 9 13 4 0 9 12 33 -21 -13 6 2 0 4 6 16 7 2 0 5 6 17
17 MAREGA STEFANO 9 16 3 0 13 11 41 -30 -23 8 1 0 7 3 21 8 2 0 6 8 20
18 GRITELLA PAOLO 8 15 1 0 14 13 42 -29 -28 8 0 0 8 6 24 7 1 0 6 7 18

Giornata 17
GRITELLA PAOLO TODROS ANDREA 0 3
MAREGA STEFANO FAVARON ENUS 3 0
MESSINA GIOVANNI DI FAZIO VINCENZO
PIRAS DIEGO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO
RAPETTI NICCOLO' COPPA MARCO
RAUSEO DINO BONFANTE ETTORE
RUA FABRIZIO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO 0 3
SACCO TERESIO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO
TELAIDE ALBERTO BAGARELLO FAUSTO
Giornata 16
TODROS ANDREA TELAIDE ALBERTO 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO SACCO TERESIO 3 2
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO RUA FABRIZIO
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO RAUSEO DINO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE RAPETTI NICCOLO'
COPPA MARCO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO MESSINA GIOVANNI
DI FAZIO VINCENZO MAREGA STEFANO 0 3
FAVARON ENUS GRITELLA PAOLO
Giornata 15
FAVARON ENUS TODROS ANDREA 0 3
GRITELLA PAOLO DI FAZIO VINCENZO 0 3
MAREGA STEFANO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI COPPA MARCO 3 0
PIRAS DIEGO BONFANTE ETTORE
RAPETTI NICCOLO' BRAGATTO CLAUDIO 0 3
RAUSEO DINO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 3 0
SACCO TERESIO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
Giornata 14
TODROS ANDREA SACCO TERESIO 3 0
TELAIDE ALBERTO RUA FABRIZIO 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO RAUSEO DINO
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO RAPETTI NICCOLO'
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE MESSINA GIOVANNI
COPPA MARCO MAREGA STEFANO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO GRITELLA PAOLO 3 2
DI FAZIO VINCENZO FAVARON ENUS
Giornata 13
DI FAZIO VINCENZO TODROS ANDREA
FAVARON ENUS DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
GRITELLA PAOLO COPPA MARCO 0 3
MAREGA STEFANO BONFANTE ETTORE 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI BRAGATTO CLAUDIO 3 2
PIRAS DIEGO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 2
RAPETTI NICCOLO' BAGARELLO FAUSTO
RAUSEO DINO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO SACCO TERESIO 2 3
Giornata 12
TODROS ANDREA RUA FABRIZIO 3 2
SACCO TERESIO RAUSEO DINO 0 3
TELAIDE ALBERTO RAPETTI NICCOLO' 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO PIRAS DIEGO 2 3
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO MESSINA GIOVANNI
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO MAREGA STEFANO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE GRITELLA PAOLO 0 3
COPPA MARCO FAVARON ENUS 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO DI FAZIO VINCENZO
Giornata 11
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO TODROS ANDREA 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO COPPA MARCO 0 3
FAVARON ENUS BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
GRITELLA PAOLO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO
MAREGA STEFANO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI BAGARELLO FAUSTO
PIRAS DIEGO TELAIDE ALBERTO
RAPETTI NICCOLO' SACCO TERESIO
RAUSEO DINO RUA FABRIZIO 2 3
Giornata 10
TODROS ANDREA RAUSEO DINO 3 0
RUA FABRIZIO RAPETTI NICCOLO'
SACCO TERESIO PIRAS DIEGO
TELAIDE ALBERTO MESSINA GIOVANNI 0 3
BAGARELLO FAUSTO MAREGA STEFANO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO GRITELLA PAOLO 3 0
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO FAVARON ENUS 3 2
BONFANTE ETTORE DI FAZIO VINCENZO 3 0
COPPA MARCO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
Giornata 9
COPPA MARCO TODROS ANDREA
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 2
DI FAZIO VINCENZO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO
FAVARON ENUS BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO
GRITELLA PAOLO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 0 3
MAREGA STEFANO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI SACCO TERESIO
PIRAS DIEGO RUA FABRIZIO
RAPETTI NICCOLO' RAUSEO DINO 3 0
Giornata 8
TODROS ANDREA RAPETTI NICCOLO' 0 3
RAUSEO DINO PIRAS DIEGO 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO MESSINA GIOVANNI 0 3
SACCO TERESIO MAREGA STEFANO
TELAIDE ALBERTO GRITELLA PAOLO 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO FAVARON ENUS
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO DI FAZIO VINCENZO
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
BONFANTE ETTORE COPPA MARCO 0 3
Giornata 7
BONFANTE ETTORE TODROS ANDREA 0 3
COPPA MARCO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO
DI FAZIO VINCENZO BAGARELLO FAUSTO
FAVARON ENUS TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
GRITELLA PAOLO SACCO TERESIO 0 3
MAREGA STEFANO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI RAUSEO DINO
PIRAS DIEGO RAPETTI NICCOLO' 3 0
Giornata 6
TODROS ANDREA PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
RAPETTI NICCOLO' MESSINA GIOVANNI 0 3
RAUSEO DINO MAREGA STEFANO 3 0
RUA FABRIZIO GRITELLA PAOLO 3 0
SACCO TERESIO FAVARON ENUS
TELAIDE ALBERTO DI FAZIO VINCENZO
BAGARELLO FAUSTO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO COPPA MARCO 0 3
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
Giornata 5
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO TODROS ANDREA 0 3
BONFANTE ETTORE BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO
COPPA MARCO BAGARELLO FAUSTO 3 0
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO SACCO TERESIO 3 0
FAVARON ENUS RUA FABRIZIO 3 0
GRITELLA PAOLO RAUSEO DINO 2 3
MAREGA STEFANO RAPETTI NICCOLO' 0 3
MESSINA GIOVANNI PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
Giornata 4
TODROS ANDREA MESSINA GIOVANNI 3 2
PIRAS DIEGO MAREGA STEFANO 3 0
RAPETTI NICCOLO' GRITELLA PAOLO 3 2
RAUSEO DINO FAVARON ENUS 0 3
RUA FABRIZIO DI FAZIO VINCENZO
SACCO TERESIO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 2 3
TELAIDE ALBERTO COPPA MARCO
BAGARELLO FAUSTO BONFANTE ETTORE 3 0
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO
Giornata 3
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO TODROS ANDREA 0 3
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO BAGARELLO FAUSTO
BONFANTE ETTORE TELAIDE ALBERTO 0 3
COPPA MARCO SACCO TERESIO
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO RAUSEO DINO 0 3
FAVARON ENUS RAPETTI NICCOLO'
GRITELLA PAOLO PIRAS DIEGO 2 3
MAREGA STEFANO MESSINA GIOVANNI 0 3
Giornata 2
TODROS ANDREA MAREGA STEFANO 3 2
MESSINA GIOVANNI GRITELLA PAOLO 3 0
PIRAS DIEGO FAVARON ENUS
RAPETTI NICCOLO' DI FAZIO VINCENZO 3 0
RAUSEO DINO DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO 3 0
RUA FABRIZIO COPPA MARCO
SACCO TERESIO BONFANTE ETTORE 2 3
TELAIDE ALBERTO BRAGATTO CLAUDIO 3 0
BAGARELLO FAUSTO BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO 3 0
Giornata 1
BAGARELLO FAUSTO TODROS ANDREA 2 3
BALDASSARRE RAIMONDO TELAIDE ALBERTO
BRAGATTO CLAUDIO SACCO TERESIO 2 3
BONFANTE ETTORE RUA FABRIZIO 0 3
COPPA MARCO RAUSEO DINO
DEMICHELIS CLAUDIO RAPETTI NICCOLO' 0 3
DI FAZIO VINCENZO PIRAS DIEGO 3 0
FAVARON ENUS MESSINA GIOVANNI
GRITELLA PAOLO MAREGA STEFANO 2 3