Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT B 2014

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 AIME CLAUDO 41 15 14 0 1 44 7 37 11 8 8 0 0 24 0 7 6 0 1 20 7
2 PITTATORE DANILO 39 15 13 0 2 41 8 33 10 7 6 0 1 20 5 8 7 0 1 21 3
3 MOLLO CARLO 33 15 10 0 5 36 15 21 -1 8 6 0 2 22 6 7 4 0 3 14 9
4 SORANZO LUCA 32 15 11 0 4 37 18 19 4 7 6 0 1 18 5 8 5 0 3 19 13
5 SIRI IVO 29 15 11 0 4 36 18 18 4 7 5 0 2 18 8 8 6 0 2 18 10
6 TRABUCCHI ERIK 21 15 8 0 7 24 27 -3 -5 7 3 0 4 9 16 8 5 0 3 15 11
7 VITTORI FABRIZIO 21 15 7 0 8 23 26 -3 -8 7 3 0 4 11 12 8 4 0 4 12 14
8 QUATTRONE ROBERTO 21 15 6 0 9 26 29 -3 -11 7 3 0 4 11 14 8 3 0 5 15 15
9 CROTTO DARIO 20 15 7 0 8 25 29 -4 -10 8 1 0 7 7 21 7 6 0 1 18 8
10 OGLINO DAVIDE 19 15 7 0 8 23 30 -7 -8 7 4 0 3 14 11 8 3 0 5 9 19
11 FERRERO VENANZIO 19 15 6 0 9 24 31 -7 -13 8 4 0 4 16 14 7 2 0 5 8 17
12 VOZZI ALFREDO 18 15 7 0 8 23 32 -9 -8 7 2 0 5 8 17 8 5 0 3 15 15
13 BELPIEDE MATTEO 16 15 4 0 11 22 35 -13 -19 8 2 0 6 14 18 7 2 0 5 8 17
14 GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 14 15 5 0 10 19 36 -17 -16 8 1 0 7 7 23 7 4 0 3 12 13
15 BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 12 15 4 0 11 16 37 -21 -19 8 1 0 7 3 23 7 3 0 4 13 14
16 ALBERTONE MARCO 2 15 0 0 15 4 45 -41 -31 8 0 0 8 4 24 7 0 0 7 0 21

Giornata 15
MOLLO CARLO VOZZI ALFREDO 3 0
OGLINO DAVIDE GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 3 0
PITTATORE DANILO FERRERO VENANZIO 3 0
QUATTRONE ROBERTO CROTTO DARIO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
SIRI IVO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
SORANZO LUCA ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
TRABUCCHI ERIK AIME CLAUDO 0 3
Giornata 14
VOZZI ALFREDO TRABUCCHI ERIK 2 3
AIME CLAUDO SORANZO LUCA 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO SIRI IVO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 0 3
CROTTO DARIO PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
FERRERO VENANZIO OGLINO DAVIDE 3 0
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE MOLLO CARLO 0 3
Giornata 13
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE VOZZI ALFREDO 2 3
MOLLO CARLO FERRERO VENANZIO 2 3
OGLINO DAVIDE CROTTO DARIO 2 3
PITTATORE DANILO BELPIEDE MATTEO 2 3
QUATTRONE ROBERTO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 2 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
SIRI IVO AIME CLAUDO 2 3
SORANZO LUCA TRABUCCHI ERIK 3 0
Giornata 12
VOZZI ALFREDO SORANZO LUCA 3 2
TRABUCCHI ERIK SIRI IVO 0 3
AIME CLAUDO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO OGLINO DAVIDE 2 3
CROTTO DARIO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
FERRERO VENANZIO GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 2 3
Giornata 11
FERRERO VENANZIO VOZZI ALFREDO 2 3
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE CROTTO DARIO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
OGLINO DAVIDE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 0
PITTATORE DANILO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
QUATTRONE ROBERTO AIME CLAUDO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO TRABUCCHI ERIK 0 3
SIRI IVO SORANZO LUCA 2 3
Giornata 10
VOZZI ALFREDO SIRI IVO 0 3
SORANZO LUCA VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
TRABUCCHI ERIK QUATTRONE ROBERTO 3 2
AIME CLAUDO PITTATORE DANILO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO OGLINO DAVIDE 2 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 2 3
CROTTO DARIO FERRERO VENANZIO 0 3
Giornata 9
CROTTO DARIO VOZZI ALFREDO 3 0
FERRERO VENANZIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 2
MOLLO CARLO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
OGLINO DAVIDE AIME CLAUDO 3 2
PITTATORE DANILO TRABUCCHI ERIK 3 0
QUATTRONE ROBERTO SORANZO LUCA 3 2
VITTORI FABRIZIO SIRI IVO 2 3
Giornata 8
VOZZI ALFREDO VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
SIRI IVO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 3 2
SORANZO LUCA PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
TRABUCCHI ERIK OGLINO DAVIDE 3 0
AIME CLAUDO MOLLO CARLO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO FERRERO VENANZIO 3 2
BELPIEDE MATTEO CROTTO DARIO 2 3
Giornata 7
BELPIEDE MATTEO VOZZI ALFREDO 2 3
CROTTO DARIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 3
FERRERO VENANZIO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE AIME CLAUDO 2 3
MOLLO CARLO TRABUCCHI ERIK 3 0
OGLINO DAVIDE SORANZO LUCA 0 3
PITTATORE DANILO SIRI IVO 3 0
QUATTRONE ROBERTO VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
Giornata 6
VOZZI ALFREDO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
SIRI IVO OGLINO DAVIDE 3 0
SORANZO LUCA MOLLO CARLO 3 0
TRABUCCHI ERIK GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 0 3
AIME CLAUDO FERRERO VENANZIO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO CROTTO DARIO 2 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO BELPIEDE MATTEO 0 3
Giornata 5
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO VOZZI ALFREDO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO AIME CLAUDO 0 3
FERRERO VENANZIO TRABUCCHI ERIK 0 3
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE SORANZO LUCA 0 3
MOLLO CARLO SIRI IVO 2 3
OGLINO DAVIDE VITTORI FABRIZIO 3 0
PITTATORE DANILO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 3 0
Giornata 4
VOZZI ALFREDO PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
QUATTRONE ROBERTO OGLINO DAVIDE 0 3
VITTORI FABRIZIO MOLLO CARLO 0 3
SIRI IVO GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 3 0
SORANZO LUCA FERRERO VENANZIO 3 0
TRABUCCHI ERIK CROTTO DARIO 0 3
AIME CLAUDO BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 3
Giornata 3
ALBERTONE MARCO VOZZI ALFREDO 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO AIME CLAUDO 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO TRABUCCHI ERIK 0 3
CROTTO DARIO SORANZO LUCA 2 3
FERRERO VENANZIO SIRI IVO 0 3
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 3 0
OGLINO DAVIDE PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
Giornata 2
VOZZI ALFREDO OGLINO DAVIDE 3 0
PITTATORE DANILO MOLLO CARLO 3 2
QUATTRONE ROBERTO GIACOSA GIUSEPPE 3 0
VITTORI FABRIZIO FERRERO VENANZIO 3 0
SIRI IVO CROTTO DARIO 2 0
SORANZO LUCA BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 2
TRABUCCHI ERIK BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 3 2
AIME CLAUDO ALBERTONE MARCO 3 0
Giornata 1
AIME CLAUDO VOZZI ALFREDO 3 0
ALBERTONE MARCO TRABUCCHI ERIK 0 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO SORANZO LUCA 0 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO SIRI IVO 3 0
CROTTO DARIO VITTORI FABRIZIO 2 3
FERRERO VENANZIO QUATTRONE ROBERTO 3 2
GIACOSA GIUSEPPE PITTATORE DANILO 0 3
MOLLO CARLO OGLINO DAVIDE 3 0