Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT C 2014

CAMPIONATO DI TENNIS NISTEN 2014 CAT C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VALLE CLAUDIO 33 13 12 0 1 36 9 27 11 6 5 0 1 15 5 7 7 0 0 21 4
2 BIOLO MARCO 31 13 11 0 2 37 14 23 6 7 6 0 1 20 5 6 5 0 1 17 9
3 LAMPARELLI PAOLO 28 13 9 0 4 35 18 17 0 7 4 0 3 18 11 6 5 0 1 17 7
4 GIANASSI GRAZIANO 26 12 9 0 3 29 13 16 3 6 5 0 1 15 5 6 4 0 2 14 8
5 GILARDI ROBERTO 26 13 9 0 4 29 16 13 0 7 4 0 3 14 13 6 5 0 1 15 3
6 SAURA RENATO 25 13 8 0 5 28 17 11 -1 6 3 0 3 13 9 7 5 0 2 15 8
7 CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 19 12 6 0 6 24 22 2 -6 6 3 0 3 13 11 6 3 0 3 11 11
8 MARENCO EMANUELE 18 12 7 0 5 23 23 0 -1 5 2 0 3 8 11 7 5 0 2 15 12
9 GIACHINO GIANCARLO 16 12 6 0 6 20 24 -4 -8 7 4 0 3 14 13 5 2 0 3 6 11
10 FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 12 13 3 0 10 15 30 -15 -18 7 2 0 5 8 15 6 1 0 5 7 15
11 PACE SALVATORE 11 13 4 0 9 14 31 -17 -13 6 2 0 4 8 16 7 2 0 5 6 15
12 VITI MARO 9 13 3 0 10 15 36 -21 -16 6 1 0 5 5 17 7 2 0 5 10 19
13 DE MAIO DANIELE 7 13 1 0 12 11 36 -25 -24 7 1 0 6 7 18 6 0 0 6 4 18
14 PISU LUCA 6 13 1 0 12 9 36 -27 -22 6 0 0 6 0 18 7 1 0 6 9 18

Giornata 13
LAMPARELLI PAOLO VITI MARO 2 3
MARENCO EMANUELE GILARDI ROBERTO 0 3
PACE SALVATORE GIACHINO GIANCARLO 2 3
PISU LUCA FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO DE MAIO DANIELE 3 0
SAURA RENATO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
VALLE CLAUDIO BIOLO MARCO 3 2
Giornata 12
VITI MARO VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
BIOLO MARCO SAURA RENATO 2 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE GIANASSI GRAZIANO 2 3
DE MAIO DANIELE PISU LUCA 0 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO PACE SALVATORE 3 0
GIACHINO GIANCARLO MARENCO EMANUELE 3 0
GILARDI ROBERTO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 2 3
Giornata 11
GILARDI ROBERTO VITI MARO 3 0
LAMPARELLI PAOLO GIACHINO GIANCARLO 3 0
MARENCO EMANUELE FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 2
PACE SALVATORE DE MAIO DANIELE 3 2
PISU LUCA CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO BIOLO MARCO 0 3
SAURA RENATO VALLE CLAUDIO 2 3
Giornata 10
VITI MARO SAURA RENATO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 0
BIOLO MARCO PISU LUCA 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE PACE SALVATORE 3 0
DE MAIO DANIELE MARENCO EMANUELE 0 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
GIACHINO GIANCARLO GILARDI ROBERTO 0 3
Giornata 9
GIACHINO GIANCARLO VITI MARO 3 2
GILARDI ROBERTO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0
LAMPARELLI PAOLO DE MAIO DANIELE 3 2
MARENCO EMANUELE CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 0 3
PACE SALVATORE BIOLO MARCO 0 3
PISU LUCA VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO SAURA RENATO 3 0
Giornata 8
VITI MARO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
SAURA RENATO PISU LUCA 3 0
VALLE CLAUDIO PACE SALVATORE 3 0
BIOLO MARCO MARENCO EMANUELE 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE LAMPARELLI PAOLO 2 3
DE MAIO DANIELE GILARDI ROBERTO 0 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO GIACHINO GIANCARLO 0 3
Giornata 7
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO VITI MARO 3 0
GIACHINO GIANCARLO DE MAIO DANIELE 3 0
GILARDI ROBERTO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 2
LAMPARELLI PAOLO BIOLO MARCO 2 3
MARENCO EMANUELE VALLE CLAUDIO 2 3
PACE SALVATORE SAURA RENATO 0 3
PISU LUCA GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
Giornata 6
VITI MARO PISU LUCA 3 2
GIANASSI GRAZIANO PACE SALVATORE 3 0
SAURA RENATO MARENCO EMANUELE 2 3
VALLE CLAUDIO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
BIOLO MARCO GILARDI ROBERTO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE GIACHINO GIANCARLO
DE MAIO DANIELE FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0
Giornata 5
DE MAIO DANIELE VITI MARO 2 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 2 3
GIACHINO GIANCARLO BIOLO MARCO 2 3
GILARDI ROBERTO VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
LAMPARELLI PAOLO SAURA RENATO 3 0
MARENCO EMANUELE GIANASSI GRAZIANO
PACE SALVATORE PISU LUCA 3 2
Giornata 4
VITI MARO PACE SALVATORE 0 3
PISU LUCA MARENCO EMANUELE 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO LAMPARELLI PAOLO 3 2
SAURA RENATO GILARDI ROBERTO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO GIACHINO GIANCARLO 3 0
BIOLO MARCO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 2
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE DE MAIO DANIELE 3 0
Giornata 3
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VITI MARO 3 2
DE MAIO DANIELE BIOLO MARCO 2 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
GIACHINO GIANCARLO SAURA RENATO 0 3
GILARDI ROBERTO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 3 2
LAMPARELLI PAOLO PISU LUCA 3 0
MARENCO EMANUELE PACE SALVATORE 3 0
Giornata 2
VITI MARO MARENCO EMANUELE 2 3
PACE SALVATORE LAMPARELLI PAOLO 0 3
PISU LUCA GILARDI ROBERTO 0 3
GIANASSI GRAZIANO GIACHINO GIANCARLO 3 0
SAURA RENATO FRANZONI GIANFRANCO 3 0
VALLE CLAUDIO DE MAIO DANIELE 3 0
BIOLO MARCO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 3 0
Giornata 1
BIOLO MARCO VITI MARO 3 0
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VALLE CLAUDIO 0 3
DE MAIO DANIELE SAURA RENATO 0 3
FRANZONI GIANFRANCO GIANASSI GRAZIANO 0 3
GIACHINO GIANCARLO PISU LUCA 3 2
GILARDI ROBERTO PACE SALVATORE 0 3
LAMPARELLI PAOLO MARENCO EMANUELE 2 3