Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMP. NISTEN GIOCATORI 2017 2017

CAMP. NISTEN GIOCATORI 2017 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 AIME CLAUDIO 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
2 GERBINO GIUSEPPE 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 ABATE ANTONIO 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CHIRICO GIUSEPPE 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VALLE CLAUDIO 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 2 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6
7 RAINERI ROBERTO 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
8 BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MANCIN IVANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SAURA RENATO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VITI MARIO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 11
RAINERI ROBERTO GERBINO GIUSEPPE
SAURA RENATO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
VALLE CLAUDIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO AIME CLAUDIO
VITI MARIO ABATE ANTONIO
MANCIN IVANO
Giornata 10
ABATE ANTONIO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
AIME CLAUDIO VALLE CLAUDIO
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO SAURA RENATO
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE RAINERI ROBERTO 3 2
GERBINO GIUSEPPE MANCIN IVANO
VITI MARIO
Giornata 9
MANCIN IVANO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
RAINERI ROBERTO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
SAURA RENATO AIME CLAUDIO 0 3
VALLE CLAUDIO ABATE ANTONIO
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO VITI MARIO
GERBINO GIUSEPPE
Giornata 8
VITI MARIO VALLE CLAUDIO
ABATE ANTONIO SAURA RENATO
AIME CLAUDIO RAINERI ROBERTO
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO MANCIN IVANO
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE GERBINO GIUSEPPE
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO
Giornata 7
GERBINO GIUSEPPE BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
MANCIN IVANO AIME CLAUDIO
RAINERI ROBERTO ABATE ANTONIO
SAURA RENATO VITI MARIO
VALLE CLAUDIO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 3 2
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
Giornata 6
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO SAURA RENATO
VITI MARIO RAINERI ROBERTO
ABATE ANTONIO MANCIN IVANO
AIME CLAUDIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
VALLE CLAUDIO
Giornata 5
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE AIME CLAUDIO
GERBINO GIUSEPPE ABATE ANTONIO
MANCIN IVANO VITI MARIO
RAINERI ROBERTO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO
SAURA RENATO VALLE CLAUDIO
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
Giornata 4
VALLE CLAUDIO RAINERI ROBERTO
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO MANCIN IVANO
VITI MARIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE 0 3
ABATE ANTONIO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
AIME CLAUDIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
SAURA RENATO
Giornata 3
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO ABATE ANTONIO
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VITI MARIO
GERBINO GIUSEPPE VIGLIONE AGOSTINO
MANCIN IVANO VALLE CLAUDIO
RAINERI ROBERTO SAURA RENATO
AIME CLAUDIO
Giornata 2
SAURA RENATO MANCIN IVANO
VALLE CLAUDIO GERBINO GIUSEPPE
VIGLIONE AGOSTINO CHIRICO GIUSEPPE
VITI MARIO BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO
ABATE ANTONIO AIME CLAUDIO
RAINERI ROBERTO
Giornata 1
AIME CLAUDIO VITI MARIO
BATTAGLIERO CLAUDIO VIGLIONE AGOSTINO
CHIRICO GIUSEPPE VALLE CLAUDIO
GERBINO GIUSEPPE SAURA RENATO
MANCIN IVANO RAINERI ROBERTO
ABATE ANTONIO