Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMP. NISTEN AGONISTI 2017 2017

CAMP. NISTEN AGONISTI 2017 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 FROLA MARCO 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BARALE LUCA 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SORANZO LUCA 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BELPIEDE MATTEO 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
5 TERMINI ROBERTO 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
6 DORIA RICCARDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GASCO MARCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LENZETTI DARIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 MANCINELLI CLAUDIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MORO EZIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VITTORI FABRIZIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BERNARDI ANDREA 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3

Giornata 11
GASCO MARCO VITTORI FABRIZIO
LENZETTI DARIO FROLA MARCO
MANCINELLI CLAUDIO DORIA RICCARDO
MORO EZIO BERNARDI ANDREA
SORANZO LUCA BELPIEDE MATTEO
TERMINI ROBERTO BARALE LUCA
Giornata 10
VITTORI FABRIZIO TERMINI ROBERTO
BARALE LUCA SORANZO LUCA
BELPIEDE MATTEO MORO EZIO
BERNARDI ANDREA MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
DORIA RICCARDO LENZETTI DARIO
FROLA MARCO GASCO MARCO
Giornata 9
FROLA MARCO VITTORI FABRIZIO
GASCO MARCO DORIA RICCARDO
LENZETTI DARIO BERNARDI ANDREA
MANCINELLI CLAUDIO BELPIEDE MATTEO
MORO EZIO BARALE LUCA
SORANZO LUCA TERMINI ROBERTO 3 2
Giornata 8
VITTORI FABRIZIO SORANZO LUCA
TERMINI ROBERTO MORO EZIO
BARALE LUCA MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
BELPIEDE MATTEO LENZETTI DARIO
BERNARDI ANDREA GASCO MARCO
DORIA RICCARDO FROLA MARCO
Giornata 7
DORIA RICCARDO VITTORI FABRIZIO
FROLA MARCO BERNARDI ANDREA 3 0
GASCO MARCO BELPIEDE MATTEO
LENZETTI DARIO BARALE LUCA
MANCINELLI CLAUDIO TERMINI ROBERTO
MORO EZIO SORANZO LUCA
Giornata 6
VITTORI FABRIZIO MORO EZIO
SORANZO LUCA MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
TERMINI ROBERTO LENZETTI DARIO
BARALE LUCA GASCO MARCO
BELPIEDE MATTEO FROLA MARCO
BERNARDI ANDREA DORIA RICCARDO
Giornata 5
BERNARDI ANDREA VITTORI FABRIZIO
DORIA RICCARDO BELPIEDE MATTEO
FROLA MARCO BARALE LUCA
GASCO MARCO TERMINI ROBERTO
LENZETTI DARIO SORANZO LUCA
MANCINELLI CLAUDIO MORO EZIO
Giornata 4
VITTORI FABRIZIO MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
MORO EZIO LENZETTI DARIO
SORANZO LUCA GASCO MARCO
TERMINI ROBERTO FROLA MARCO
BARALE LUCA DORIA RICCARDO
BELPIEDE MATTEO BERNARDI ANDREA
Giornata 3
BELPIEDE MATTEO VITTORI FABRIZIO
BERNARDI ANDREA BARALE LUCA
DORIA RICCARDO TERMINI ROBERTO
FROLA MARCO SORANZO LUCA
GASCO MARCO MORO EZIO
LENZETTI DARIO MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
Giornata 2
VITTORI FABRIZIO LENZETTI DARIO
MANCINELLI CLAUDIO GASCO MARCO
MORO EZIO FROLA MARCO
SORANZO LUCA DORIA RICCARDO
TERMINI ROBERTO BERNARDI ANDREA
BARALE LUCA BELPIEDE MATTEO 3 2
Giornata 1
BARALE LUCA VITTORI FABRIZIO
BELPIEDE MATTEO TERMINI ROBERTO
BERNARDI ANDREA SORANZO LUCA
DORIA RICCARDO MORO EZIO
FROLA MARCO MANCINELLI CLAUDIO
GASCO MARCO LENZETTI DARIO